Bierstubb Sommer 2017

Updated 4:55am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Miquel
(bye)
Pimok
Board 1
Sylvia
Mischa
Jörg
Mlody
Board 1
Winni
Markus
(bye)
Robert Heil
Carmen Martinez
Ralph Busch
Thomaki
(bye)
Erwin
Sven
(bye)
Stippi
Board 1
Jordan
Karsten
Board 1
Elvis
(bye)
Andrea
Keks
Board 1
Kasia
Alex K.
Locke
Mirek
Denis
(bye)
Engel
Miquel
A
Sylvia
Jörg
B
Mlody
Markus
C
Board 1
Robert Heil
Ralph Busch
D
Board 1
Erwin
Sven
E
Board 1
Stippi
Karsten
F
Andrea
Kasia
G
Alex K.
Denis
H
Board 1
Engel
Miquel
I
Jörg
Robert Heil
J
Board 1
Ralph Busch
Stippi
K
Karsten
Alex K.
L
Board 1
Denis
Jörg
M
Board 1
Robert Heil
Karsten
N
Board 1
Alex K.
Jörg
O
Board 1
Alex K.
Jörg 1
Board 1
Alex K. 2
Alex K. 2
Board 1
Jörg 1
Alex K.
(bye)
Pimok
Mischa
Winni
(bye)
Carmen Martinez
Thomaki
(bye)
(bye)
Jordan
Elvis
(bye)
Keks
Locke
Mirek
(bye)
Pimok
H
Engel
Mischa
G
Kasia
Carmen Martinez
F
Andrea
Thomaki
E
Sven
Jordan
D
Board 1
Erwin
Elvis
C
Board 1
Markus
Keks
B
Board 1
Mlody
Mirek
A
Board 1
Sylvia
Engel
Mischa
Carmen Martinez
Board 1
Thomaki
Erwin
Board 1
Markus
Mlody
Mirek
Mischa
J
Ralph Busch
Thomaki
I
Board 1
Miquel
Markus
L
Board 1
Denis
Mirek
K
Board 1
Stippi
Ralph Busch
Thomaki
Denis
Stippi
Ralph Busch
N
Board 1
Karsten
Denis
M
Robert Heil
Ralph Busch
Robert Heil
Ralph Busch
O
Board 1
Alex K.
Alex K.

1st

  Alex K.

2nd

  Jörg

3rd

  Ralph Busch

4th

  Robert Heil

5th

  Karsten

  Denis

7th

  Thomaki

  Stippi

9th

  Mischa

  Miquel

  Markus

  Mirek

13th

  Engel

  Carmen Martinez

  Erwin

  Mlody

17th

  Pimok

  Kasia

  Andrea

  Sven

  Jordan

  Elvis

  Keks

  Sylvia

25th

  Winni

  Locke

Final - Match 2

Alex K. 2 W vs.
Jörg 1 L Board 1 08:14

Final

Jörg 1 L vs.
Alex K. 2 W Board 1 08:35

Elimination Final

Ralph Busch L vs.
Alex K. W Board 1 05:43

Elimination Semi-final

Ralph Busch W vs.
Robert Heil L 10:30

Winners Final

Jörg W vs.
Alex K. L Board 1 08:23

Elimination 6

Denis L vs.
Robert Heil W 07:44

Ralph Busch W vs.
Karsten L Board 1 11:17

Elimination 5

Denis W vs.
Stippi L 16:37

Ralph Busch W vs.
Thomaki L 09:54

Winners Semi-finals

Jörg W vs.
Robert Heil L Board 1 12:30

Karsten L vs.
Alex K. W Board 1 07:05

Elimination 4

Markus L vs.
Denis W Board 1 15:21

Mirek L vs.
Stippi W Board 1 15:06

Mischa L vs.
Ralph Busch W 09:45

Thomaki W vs.
Miquel L Board 1 00:07

Elimination 3

Carmen Martinez L vs.
Thomaki W Board 1 16:56

Engel L vs.
Mischa W 12:09

Erwin L vs.
Markus W Board 1 13:28

Mlody L vs.
Mirek W 11:11

Winners 2

Alex K. W vs.
Denis L Board 1 06:02

Miquel L vs.
Jörg W 08:37

Robert Heil W vs.
Ralph Busch L Board 1 09:24

Stippi L vs.
Karsten W 22:03

Elimination 2

Carmen Martinez W vs.
Andrea L 13:42

Elvis L vs.
Markus W Board 1 08:32

Jordan L vs.
Erwin W Board 1 00:06

Keks L vs.
Mlody W Board 1 11:47

Mirek W vs.
Sylvia L Board 1 12:42

Mischa W vs.
Kasia L 07:02

Pimok L vs.
Engel W 11:06

Thomaki W vs.
Sven L 11:52

Elimination 1

Keks W vs.
Locke L 13:28

Mischa W vs.
Winni L 10:33

Winners 1

Denis W vs.
Engel L Board 1 15:46

Jörg W vs.
Mlody L 10:22

Karsten W vs.
Andrea L 09:22

Kasia L vs.
Alex K. W 09:08

Markus L vs.
Robert Heil W Board 1 10:05

Miquel W vs.
Sylvia L 06:50

Ralph Busch W vs.
Erwin L Board 1 08:36

Sven L vs.
Stippi W Board 1 16:08

Round 1

Alex K. W vs.
Locke L 10:21

Karsten W vs.
Elvis L Board 1 17:03

Keks L vs.
Kasia W Board 1 12:30

Mirek L vs.
Denis W 17:24

Mischa L vs.
Jörg W 09:12

Mlody W vs.
Winni L Board 1 12:56

Pimok L vs.
Sylvia W Board 1 20:36

Ralph Busch W vs.
Thomaki L 05:26

Robert Heil W vs.
Carmen Martinez L 07:57

Stippi W vs.
Jordan L Board 1 00:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20