Final - Match 2
18 Tom S // Apple W vs.
25 Mike S // Bob L 1 18:04
Final
25 Mike S // Bob L vs.
18 Tom S // Apple W 1 15:24
Elimination Final
18 Tom S // Apple W vs.
8 Joe B // Sid L 1 20:12
Elimination Semi-final
18 Tom S // Apple W vs.
27 Hicks // Jeremy L 1 18:18
Winners Final
25 Mike S // Bob W vs.
8 Joe B // Sid L 1 14:07
Elimination 6
18 Tom S // Apple W vs.
28 Spencer // Nic L 4 19:42
27 Hicks // Jeremy W vs.
22 Randy // Chinny L 2 17:03
Elimination 5
18 Tom S // Apple W vs.
9 Johnson // Dane L 3 15:32
27 Hicks // Jeremy W vs.
6 JP // Rich L 4 11:45
Winners Semi-finals
25 Mike S // Bob W vs.
22 Randy // Chinny L 8 10:39
8 Joe B // Sid W vs.
28 Spencer // Nic L 5 18:43
Elimination 4
18 Tom S // Apple W vs.
29 Tom G // Berge L 4 14:17
2 Brian // Kyle L vs.
27 Hicks // Jeremy W 3 17:09
6 JP // Rich W vs.
20 Zach B // Evan L 1 13:45
9 Johnson // Dane W vs.
7 Weaver // Hunter L 2 10:59
Elimination 3
18 Tom S // Apple W vs.
13 JR // Diffy L 3 13:51
19 Cheryl // Cam L vs.
2 Brian // Kyle W 1 17:18
6 JP // Rich W vs.
14 Mike E // Rice L 2 11:24
9 Johnson // Dane W vs.
16 Payne // Sue L 6 17:48
Winners 2
27 Hicks // Jeremy L vs.
28 Spencer // Nic W 8 08:16
29 Tom G // Berge L vs.
22 Randy // Chinny W 5 12:06
7 Weaver // Hunter L vs.
25 Mike S // Bob W 2 11:39
8 Joe B // Sid W vs.
20 Zach B // Evan L 4 08:38
Elimination 2
13 JR // Diffy W vs.
30 Will // Paul L 6 17:08
14 Mike E // Rice W vs.
26 David // Dolin Jr L 8 09:54
16 Payne // Sue W vs.
5 Christina // Gipe L 8 13:10
18 Tom S // Apple W vs.
11 Lisa // Doug L 1 27:08
19 Cheryl // Cam W vs.
17 Bummy // JMac L 5 10:17
2 Brian // Kyle W vs.
12 Ron // Ashley L 3 16:17
24 Nikoda // Jamie L vs.
6 JP // Rich W 7 09:55
9 Johnson // Dane W vs.
1 Erby // Steve R L 7 13:56
Elimination 1
13 JR // Diffy W vs.
21 Lonnie // Jimmy L 4 10:44
15 Bubby // Daniel L vs.
14 Mike E // Rice W 5 10:18
23 Kreppsy // Todd M L vs.
19 Cheryl // Cam W 6 10:16
3 Chantz // Shawna L vs.
2 Brian // Kyle W 4 16:42
31 Kurtis // Bowsman L vs.
16 Payne // Sue W 3 12:11
4 Dolin Sr // Kayla L vs.
24 Nikoda // Jamie W 7 08:42
9 Johnson // Dane W vs.
10 Lannie // Todd P L 5 11:20
Winners 1
1 Erby // Steve R L vs.
20 Zach B // Evan W 6 15:47
22 Randy // Chinny W vs.
17 Bummy // JMac L 7 12:53
25 Mike S // Bob W vs.
6 JP // Rich L 3 11:24
26 David // Dolin Jr L vs.
7 Weaver // Hunter W 1 17:26
27 Hicks // Jeremy W vs.
30 Will // Paul L 1 13:31
28 Spencer // Nic W vs.
11 Lisa // Doug L 2 12:56
29 Tom G // Berge W vs.
12 Ron // Ashley L 2 09:19
5 Christina // Gipe L vs.
8 Joe B // Sid W 8 11:31
Round 1
1 Erby // Steve R W vs.
3 Chantz // Shawna L 5 13:46
10 Lannie // Todd P L vs.
12 Ron // Ashley W 6 12:41
11 Lisa // Doug W vs.
14 Mike E // Rice L 3 11:07
17 Bummy // JMac W vs.
16 Payne // Sue L 1 15:42
18 Tom S // Apple L vs.
7 Weaver // Hunter W 8 15:25
19 Cheryl // Cam L vs.
8 Joe B // Sid W 4 09:10
20 Zach B // Evan W vs.
2 Brian // Kyle L 2 13:39
25 Mike S // Bob W vs.
13 JR // Diffy L 7 21:58
28 Spencer // Nic W vs.
15 Bubby // Daniel L 4 11:46
30 Will // Paul W vs.
24 Nikoda // Jamie L 3 10:05
31 Kurtis // Bowsman L vs.
22 Randy // Chinny W 6 11:06
4 Dolin Sr // Kayla L vs.
27 Hicks // Jeremy W 5 08:03
5 Christina // Gipe W vs.
23 Kreppsy // Todd M L 2 10:42
6 JP // Rich W vs.
21 Lonnie // Jimmy L 8 15:30
9 Johnson // Dane L vs.
29 Tom G // Berge W 1 12:27