550 Tavern Cornhole

Updated 10:50am

Elimination 4

Escobar // Gatlin W vs.
Ivan F // Tricia L Board 3 15:47:09

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lucas G // Mario
(bye)
David C // Shawn D
Board 2
KG // Madalyn Y
Jose M // Zack F
(bye)
(bye)
Mark S // Wayne W
Dwayne W // Owen V
(bye)
(bye)
Ivan F // Tricia L
Alex L // Billie Gene
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon M // Ethan C
Javier G // Vance M
(bye)
Daniel J // Jason J
Board 1
Johnny O // Thomas S
Brandon T // Cody B
(bye)
(bye)
Danny W // Kenny W
Pines // Ron O
(bye)
(bye)
Escobar // Gatlin W
Jeff Y // John J
Board 3
Agustine // Tyler S
(bye)
Jimmy J // Nick B
Lucas G // Mario
A
Board 4
David C // Shawn D
Jose M // Zack F
B
Board 5
Mark S // Wayne W
Dwayne W // Owen V
C
Board 2
Ivan F // Tricia L
Alex L // Billie Gene
D
Board 4
Brandon M // Ethan C
Javier G // Vance M
E
Board 1
Johnny O // Thomas S
Brandon T // Cody B
F
Board 5
Danny W // Kenny W
Pines // Ron O
G
Board 5
Escobar // Gatlin W
Agustine // Tyler S
H
Board 3
Jimmy J // Nick B
Lucas G // Mario
I
Board 3
Jose M // Zack F
Ivan F // Tricia L
J
Board 2
Alex L // Billie Gene
Johnny O // Thomas S
K
Board 4
Danny W // Kenny W
Pines // Ron O
L
Board 2
Agustine // Tyler S
Jose M // Zack F
M
Board 1
Alex L // Billie Gene
Johnny O // Thomas S
N
Board 2
Pines // Ron O
Alex L // Billie Gene
O
Board 1
Johnny O // Thomas S
Johnny O // Thomas S
Board 2
Jose M // Zack F
Johnny O // Thomas S
(bye)
KG // Madalyn Y
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel J // Jason J
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Y // John J
(bye)
KG // Madalyn Y
H
Board 5
Jimmy J // Nick B
(bye)
G
Escobar // Gatlin W
(bye)
F
Brandon T // Cody B
(bye)
E
Javier G // Vance M
Daniel J // Jason J
D
Board 3
Brandon M // Ethan C
(bye)
C
Dwayne W // Owen V
(bye)
B
Mark S // Wayne W
Jeff Y // John J
A
Board 4
David C // Shawn D
KG // Madalyn Y
Board 3
Escobar // Gatlin W
Brandon T // Cody B
Board 1
Javier G // Vance M
Daniel J // Jason J
Board 1
Dwayne W // Owen V
Mark S // Wayne W
Board 5
Jeff Y // John J
Escobar // Gatlin W
J
Board 3
Ivan F // Tricia L
Javier G // Vance M
I
Board 2
Lucas G // Mario
Daniel J // Jason J
L
Board 5
Agustine // Tyler S
Jeff Y // John J
K
Board 4
Danny W // Kenny W
Escobar // Gatlin W
Board 3
Lucas G // Mario
Daniel J // Jason J
Board 1
Danny W // Kenny W
Escobar // Gatlin W
N
Board 2
Pines // Ron O
Danny W // Kenny W
M
Board 3
Jose M // Zack F
Escobar // Gatlin W
Board 2
Jose M // Zack F
Jose M // Zack F
O
Board 2
Alex L // Billie Gene
Jose M // Zack F

1st

  Johnny O // Thomas S

2nd

  Jose M // Zack F

3rd

  Alex L // Billie Gene

4th

  Escobar // Gatlin W

5th

  Pines // Ron O

  Danny W // Kenny W

7th

  Lucas G // Mario

  Daniel J // Jason J

9th

  Javier G // Vance M

  Agustine // Tyler S

  Jeff Y // John J

13th

  KG // Madalyn Y

  Brandon T // Cody B

  Dwayne W // Owen V

  Mark S // Wayne W

17th

  Jimmy J // Nick B

  Brandon M // Ethan C

  David C // Shawn D

Final

Johnny O // Thomas S W vs.
Jose M // Zack F L Board 2 41:58

Elimination Final

Jose M // Zack F W vs.
Alex L // Billie Gene L Board 2 16:58

Elimination Semi-final

Escobar // Gatlin W L vs.
Jose M // Zack F W Board 2 13:09

Winners Final

Alex L // Billie Gene L vs.
Johnny O // Thomas S W Board 1 24:49

Elimination 6

Danny W // Kenny W L vs.
Jose M // Zack F W Board 3 19:37

Escobar // Gatlin W W vs.
Pines // Ron O L Board 2 26:19

Elimination 5

Daniel J // Jason J L vs.
Danny W // Kenny W W Board 1 15:52

Escobar // Gatlin W W vs.
Lucas G // Mario L Board 3 18:42

Winners Semi-finals

Johnny O // Thomas S W vs.
Pines // Ron O L Board 2 20:07

Jose M // Zack F L vs.
Alex L // Billie Gene W Board 1 14:52

Elimination 4

Daniel J // Jason J W vs.
Agustine // Tyler S L Board 5 20:23

Javier G // Vance M L vs.
Lucas G // Mario W Board 2 16:26

Jeff Y // John J L vs.
Danny W // Kenny W W Board 4 09:58

Elimination 3

Brandon T // Cody B L vs.
Javier G // Vance M W Board 1 15:21

Daniel J // Jason J W vs.
Dwayne W // Owen V L Board 1 16:39

KG // Madalyn Y L vs.
Escobar // Gatlin W W Board 3 13:39

Mark S // Wayne W L vs.
Jeff Y // John J W Board 5 11:32

Winners 2

Ivan F // Tricia L L vs.
Alex L // Billie Gene W Board 2 10:47

Johnny O // Thomas S W vs.
Danny W // Kenny W L Board 4 24:19

Lucas G // Mario L vs.
Jose M // Zack F W Board 3 15:06

Pines // Ron O W vs.
Agustine // Tyler S L Board 2 17:40

Elimination 2

Daniel J // Jason J W vs.
Brandon M // Ethan C L Board 3 09:18

Jeff Y // John J W vs.
David C // Shawn D L Board 4 11:11

KG // Madalyn Y W vs.
Jimmy J // Nick B L Board 5 22:40

Winners 1

Agustine // Tyler S W vs.
Jimmy J // Nick B L Board 3 09:46

Alex L // Billie Gene W vs.
Brandon M // Ethan C L Board 4 19:51

Brandon T // Cody B L vs.
Danny W // Kenny W W Board 5 09:08

Dwayne W // Owen V L vs.
Ivan F // Tricia L W Board 2 19:39

Javier G // Vance M L vs.
Johnny O // Thomas S W Board 1 12:09

Jose M // Zack F W vs.
Mark S // Wayne W L Board 5 09:46

Lucas G // Mario W vs.
David C // Shawn D L Board 4 16:58

Pines // Ron O W vs.
Escobar // Gatlin W L Board 5 12:42

Round 1

Daniel J // Jason J L vs.
Johnny O // Thomas S W Board 1 23:00

David C // Shawn D W vs.
KG // Madalyn Y L Board 2 07:31

Jeff Y // John J L vs.
Agustine // Tyler S W Board 3 22:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20