8-bit Weekly 10042016

Updated 7:09am

None.

None.

Attack From Mars

Dingo Freid x

Mike Corbett

Iron Man

John Robinson WA

Julie Gray x

Monster Bash

Matt Anderson x

Chris Chinn

Medieval Madness

Alex Tada

Steven Ackley x

Tron

Nick Pernisco

Matt Mille x

Star Wars

Aaron McAbee x

Katie Eichenberger

Congo

Travis Grimes

Germaine Mariolle x

Batman

Katie Eichenberger

Chris Chinn x

Stern Trek

Mike Corbett x

John Robinson WA

Ghost Busters

Nick Pernisco x

Alex Tada

Game Of Thrones

Travis Grimes

Matt Mille xx

Attack From Mars

Matt Anderson x

Aaron McAbee xx

Fish Tales

Steven Ackley x

Germaine Mariolle xx

Dr. Dude

Dingo Freid xx

Julie Gray x

Bride Of Pinbot

Alex Tada

Travis Grimes x

Attack From Mars

Katie Eichenberger x

John Robinson WA

Game Of Thrones

Steven Ackley xx

Nick Pernisco x

Tron

Chris Chinn x

Julie Gray xx

Dr. Dude

Mike Corbett x

Matt Anderson xx

Stern Trek

Germaine Mariolle xx

Dingo Freid xxx

Ghost Busters

Aaron McAbee xx

Matt Mille xxx

NBA Fast Break

Alex Tada x

John Robinson WA

Jurassic Park

Chris Chinn xx

Mike Corbett x

Iron Man

Nick Pernisco xx

Katie Eichenberger x

Theatre Of Magic

Travis Grimes x

Aaron McAbee xxx

Arabian Nights

Matt Anderson xx

Steven Ackley xxx

Mystic

Germaine Mariolle xxx

Julie Gray xx

Fire!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

John Robinson WA

Travis Grimes xx

Arabian Nights

Katie Eichenberger xx

Mike Corbett x

Mystic

Alex Tada xx

Chris Chinn xx

Ghost Busters

Matt Anderson xxx

Julie Gray xx

Nick Pernisco xx

Theatre Of Magic

John Robinson WA x

Mike Corbett x

Jurassic Park

Julie Gray xx

Nick Pernisco xxx

The Hobbit

Travis Grimes xx

Chris Chinn xxx

Fun House

Alex Tada xxx

Katie Eichenberger xx

Ghost Busters

Mike Corbett xx

John Robinson WA x

NBA Fast Break

Katie Eichenberger xxx

Travis Grimes xx

Julie Gray xx

Fun House

John Robinson WA xx

Julie Gray xx

Fish Tales

Mike Corbett xx

Travis Grimes xxx

Star Wars

Mike Corbett xx

Julie Gray xxx

John Robinson WA xx

Monster Bash

Mike Corbett xx

John Robinson WA xxx

Mike Corbett xx

Round 10

Mike Corbett W vs.
John Robinson WA L Monster Bash 15:55

Round 9

Mike Corbett W vs.
Julie Gray L Star Wars 12:51

Round 8

John Robinson WA L vs.
Julie Gray W Fun House 10:23

Mike Corbett W vs.
Travis Grimes L Fish Tales 05:20

Round 7

Katie Eichenberger L vs.
Travis Grimes W NBA Fast Break 06:56

Mike Corbett L vs.
John Robinson WA W Ghost Busters 11:03

Round 6

Alex Tada L vs.
Katie Eichenberger W Fun House 09:39

John Robinson WA L vs.
Mike Corbett W Theatre Of Magic 16:23

Julie Gray W vs.
Nick Pernisco L Jurassic Park 09:26

Travis Grimes W vs.
Chris Chinn L The Hobbit 14:24

Round 5

Alex Tada L vs.
Chris Chinn W Mystic 11:01

John Robinson WA W vs.
Travis Grimes L Fire!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 10:57

Katie Eichenberger L vs.
Mike Corbett W Arabian Nights 16:03

Matt Anderson L vs.
Julie Gray W Ghost Busters 09:31

Round 4

Alex Tada L vs.
John Robinson WA W NBA Fast Break 12:53

Chris Chinn L vs.
Mike Corbett W Jurassic Park 12:55

Germaine Mariolle L vs.
Julie Gray W Mystic 20:05

Matt Anderson W vs.
Steven Ackley L Arabian Nights 19:10

Nick Pernisco L vs.
Katie Eichenberger W Iron Man 13:05

Travis Grimes W vs.
Aaron McAbee L Theatre Of Magic 19:08

Round 3

Aaron McAbee W vs.
Matt Mille L Ghost Busters 12:06

Alex Tada W vs.
Travis Grimes L Bride Of Pinbot 26:58

Chris Chinn W vs.
Julie Gray L Tron 14:03

Germaine Mariolle W vs.
Dingo Freid L Stern Trek 11:22

Katie Eichenberger L vs.
John Robinson WA W Attack From Mars 14:42

Mike Corbett W vs.
Matt Anderson L Dr. Dude 11:05

Steven Ackley L vs.
Nick Pernisco W Game Of Thrones 11:03

Round 2

Dingo Freid L vs.
Julie Gray W Dr. Dude 13:05

Katie Eichenberger W vs.
Chris Chinn L Batman 11:12

Matt Anderson W vs.
Aaron McAbee L Attack From Mars 10:30

Mike Corbett L vs.
John Robinson WA W Stern Trek 13:14

Nick Pernisco L vs.
Alex Tada W Ghost Busters 11:04

Steven Ackley W vs.
Germaine Mariolle L Fish Tales 10:53

Travis Grimes W vs.
Matt Mille L Game Of Thrones 11:43

Round 1

Aaron McAbee L vs.
Katie Eichenberger W Star Wars 20:13

Alex Tada W vs.
Steven Ackley L Medieval Madness 14:12

Dingo Freid L vs.
Mike Corbett W Attack From Mars 20:28

John Robinson WA W vs.
Julie Gray L Iron Man 16:30

Matt Anderson L vs.
Chris Chinn W Monster Bash 17:07

Nick Pernisco W vs.
Matt Mille L Tron 09:49

Travis Grimes W vs.
Germaine Mariolle L Congo 20:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20