ACO Jan Doubles Kzoo

Updated 6:46am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (1)
4
Eric Rager / Cyndi DeYoung (8)
Matt Hall / Justin Rose (5)
3
Ray Gushard / Tom Fulton (4)
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3)
2
Cameron Metten / Jeff Metten (6)
Chris LaForrest / Ryan DeYoung (7)
3
Mike Jacques / David Morse (2)
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (1)
A
3
Ray Gushard / Tom Fulton (4)
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3)
B
2
Mike Jacques / David Morse (2)
Ray Gushard / Tom Fulton (4)
C
4
Mike Jacques / David Morse (2)
Mike Jacques / David Morse (2)
1
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3)
Mike Jacques / David Morse (2)
Eric Rager / Cyndi DeYoung (8)
1
Matt Hall / Justin Rose (5)
Cameron Metten / Jeff Metten (6)
1
Chris LaForrest / Ryan DeYoung (7)
Matt Hall / Justin Rose (5)
B
4
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3)
Cameron Metten / Jeff Metten (6)
A
1
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (1)
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3)
2
Cameron Metten / Jeff Metten (6)
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3)
C
1
Ray Gushard / Tom Fulton (4)
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3)

1st

  Mike Jacques / David Morse (2)

2nd

  Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3)

3rd

  Ray Gushard / Tom Fulton (4)

4th

  Cameron Metten / Jeff Metten (6)

5th

  Matt Hall / Justin Rose (5)

  Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (1)

7th

  Eric Rager / Cyndi DeYoung (8)

  Chris LaForrest / Ryan DeYoung (7)

Final

Mike Jacques / David Morse (2) W vs.
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3) L 1 16:04

Elimination Final

Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3) W vs.
Ray Gushard / Tom Fulton (4) L 1 14:39

Elimination Semi-final

Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3) W vs.
Cameron Metten / Jeff Metten (6) L 2 10:57

Winners Final

Ray Gushard / Tom Fulton (4) L vs.
Mike Jacques / David Morse (2) W 4 25:48

Elimination 2

Cameron Metten / Jeff Metten (6) W vs.
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (1) L 1 17:17

Matt Hall / Justin Rose (5) L vs.
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3) W 4 12:34

Elimination 1

Cameron Metten / Jeff Metten (6) W vs.
Chris LaForrest / Ryan DeYoung (7) L 1 15:29

Eric Rager / Cyndi DeYoung (8) L vs.
Matt Hall / Justin Rose (5) W 1 16:58

Winners Semi-finals

Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3) L vs.
Mike Jacques / David Morse (2) W 2 23:51

Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (1) L vs.
Ray Gushard / Tom Fulton (4) W 3 58:39

Round 1

Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3) W vs.
Cameron Metten / Jeff Metten (6) L 2 32:13

Chris LaForrest / Ryan DeYoung (7) L vs.
Mike Jacques / David Morse (2) W 3 14:56

Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (1) W vs.
Eric Rager / Cyndi DeYoung (8) L 4 20:04

Matt Hall / Justin Rose (5) L vs.
Ray Gushard / Tom Fulton (4) W 3 30:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20