Practice

Updated 12:41am

Round 1

Patricia Matthews vs.
Randall Miller 06:20:49

Winners 1

Alan Coe vs.
Brian Marlowe

Big Ed vs.
Bo Creel

Catfish vs.
Kevin Brown

Hart vs.
Kevin Miney

Richard Avant vs.
Vickie

Terry Brumble vs.
Ken Quick

Timmy Brigham vs.
Scott Martin

Victoria Moon vs.
Horny

Elimination 2

Grayson Baisley vs.
Little Randy Tanner

Vanessa Tanner vs.
Ben Owens

Winners 2

Larry Mcgee vs.
Jack Rabon

Wayne Doughlas vs.
Brian Coe

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Trevor Tanner
(bye)
Patricia Matthews
Randall Miller
Wesley Johnson
(bye)
(bye)
Matt Collins
Betty
(bye)
(bye)
Legrand Mobley
Little Randy Tanner
Vanessa Tanner
(bye)
Dr. Jay
Alan Coe
(bye)
Brian Marlowe
Spencer Cox
Terry Brumble
(bye)
(bye)
Ken Quick
Timmy Brigham
(bye)
(bye)
Scott Martin
Catfish
Richard Brown
(bye)
Kevin Brown
Victoria Moon
(bye)
Horny
Chad Altman
Richard Avant
(bye)
(bye)
Vickie
Big Ed
(bye)
(bye)
Bo Creel
Davie Hurst
Hart
(bye)
Kevin Miney
Wayne Doughlas
(bye)
Grayson Baisley
Ben Owens
Brian Coe
(bye)
(bye)
Aj Buie
Larry Mcgee
(bye)
(bye)
Gage Creel
Andy Owens
Randy Tanner
(bye)
Jack Rabon
Trevor Tanner
A
Wesley Johnson
B
Matt Collins
Betty
C
Legrand Mobley
Little Randy Tanner
D
Dr. Jay
Alan Coe
E
Brian Marlowe
Terry Brumble
F
Ken Quick
Timmy Brigham
G
Scott Martin
Catfish
H
Kevin Brown
Victoria Moon
I
Horny
Richard Avant
J
Vickie
Big Ed
K
Bo Creel
Hart
L
Kevin Miney
Wayne Doughlas
M
Ben Owens
Brian Coe
N
Aj Buie
Larry Mcgee
O
Gage Creel
Andy Owens
P
Jack Rabon
Q
Matt Collins
Betty
R
Dr. Jay
S
T
U
V
Wayne Doughlas
W
Brian Coe
Larry Mcgee
X
Jack Rabon
Y
Betty
Z
AA
AB
AC
AD
AE
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Vanessa Tanner
(bye)
(bye)
Spencer Cox
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Richard Brown
(bye)
(bye)
Chad Altman
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Davie Hurst
(bye)
(bye)
Grayson Baisley
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Randy Tanner
(bye)
P
Andy Owens
(bye)
O
Gage Creel
(bye)
N
Aj Buie
Vanessa Tanner
M
Ben Owens
Spencer Cox
L
(bye)
K
(bye)
J
Richard Brown
I
Chad Altman
H
(bye)
G
(bye)
F
Davie Hurst
E
Grayson Baisley
D
Little Randy Tanner
(bye)
C
Legrand Mobley
(bye)
B
Wesley Johnson
Randy Tanner
A
Gage Creel
Aj Buie
Legrand Mobley
Wesley Johnson
T
S
R
Dr. Jay
Q
X
W
V
U
AB
AA
Z
Y
AC
AD
AE

Winners 2

Betty W vs.
Dr. Jay L 00:04

Winners 1

Andy Owens L vs.
Jack Rabon W 00:05

Betty W vs.
Legrand Mobley L 00:07

Brian Coe W vs.
Aj Buie L 00:03

Larry Mcgee W vs.
Gage Creel L 00:04

Little Randy Tanner L vs.
Dr. Jay W 00:03

Wayne Doughlas W vs.
Ben Owens L 00:05

Wesley Johnson L vs.
Matt Collins W 00:03

Round 1

Andy Owens W vs.
Randy Tanner L 02:36

Brian Marlowe W vs.
Spencer Cox L 01:16

Catfish W vs.
Richard Brown L 01:11

Davie Hurst L vs.
Hart W 02:31

Grayson Baisley L vs.
Ben Owens W 02:34

Horny W vs.
Chad Altman L 00:06

Little Randy Tanner W vs.
Vanessa Tanner L 00:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20