Big Sky 2019 01 Singles L2

Updated 2:04pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

JT
(bye)
John G
11
DJ
JJ
(bye)
(bye)
Jami F
Randy H
(bye)
Shaun W
13
Brian B
Kirk
9
Jason A
(bye)
Joe Sherwood
Beaner
(bye)
John Servoss
12
Roy Batt
Robert H
(bye)
(bye)
Jon Smith
Johnny L
(bye)
(bye)
Scott K
Ryan Beston
10
Levi
(bye)
Snides
JT
A
13
John G
JJ
B
11
Jami F
Randy H
C
10
Shaun W
Kirk
D
12
Joe Sherwood
Beaner
E
11
John Servoss
Robert H
F
9
Jon Smith
Johnny L
G
9
Scott K
Ryan Beston
H
11
Snides
John G
I
9
JJ
Shaun W
J
9
Kirk
John Servoss
K
12
Jon Smith
Scott K
L
13
Ryan Beston
John G
M
10
Kirk
John Servoss
N
11
Scott K
John G
O
9
John Servoss
John Servoss
11
Beaner
John Servoss
(bye)
DJ
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brian B
Jason A
(bye)
(bye)
Roy Batt
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Levi
(bye)
DJ
H
10
Snides
(bye)
G
Johnny L
Brian B
F
10
Robert H
Jason A
E
13
Beaner
Roy Batt
D
12
Joe Sherwood
(bye)
C
Randy H
(bye)
B
Jami F
Levi
A
10
JT
DJ
9
Johnny L
Brian B
9
Beaner
Roy Batt
11
Randy H
Jami F
12
Levi
Johnny L
J
12
Shaun W
Beaner
I
11
JJ
Roy Batt
L
13
Ryan Beston
Levi
K
13
Jon Smith
Johnny L
13
Beaner
Roy Batt
9
Levi
Beaner
N
12
Scott K
Levi
M
11
Kirk
Beaner
10
Kirk
Beaner
O
12
John G
Beaner

1st

  John Servoss

2nd

  Beaner

3rd

  John G

4th

  Kirk

5th

  Scott K

  Levi

7th

  Johnny L

  Roy Batt

9th

  Shaun W

  JJ

  Ryan Beston

  Jon Smith

13th

  DJ

  Brian B

  Randy H

  Jami F

17th

  Snides

  Robert H

  Jason A

  Joe Sherwood

  JT

Final

John Servoss W vs.
Beaner L 11 31:23

Elimination Final

Beaner W vs.
John G L 12 11:26

Elimination Semi-final

Beaner W vs.
Kirk L 10 17:49

Winners Final

John G L vs.
John Servoss W 9 12:55

Elimination 6

Beaner W vs.
Scott K L 12 20:02

Levi L vs.
Kirk W 11 16:54

Elimination 5

Johnny L L vs.
Beaner W 13 18:22

Roy Batt L vs.
Levi W 9 10:56

Winners Semi-finals

John G W vs.
Kirk L 10 22:17

John Servoss W vs.
Scott K L 11 23:14

Elimination 4

Beaner W vs.
JJ L 11 14:02

Johnny L W vs.
Shaun W L 12 21:30

Levi W vs.
Jon Smith L 13 10:59

Roy Batt W vs.
Ryan Beston L 13 12:08

Elimination 3

Brian B L vs.
Beaner W 9 21:52

DJ L vs.
Johnny L W 9 10:35

Jami F L vs.
Levi W 12 17:47

Roy Batt W vs.
Randy H L 11 16:10

Winners 2

John G W vs.
JJ L 9 12:11

John Servoss W vs.
Jon Smith L 12 16:33

Scott K W vs.
Ryan Beston L 13 15:25

Shaun W L vs.
Kirk W 9 16:28

Elimination 2

Brian B W vs.
Robert H L 10 12:38

DJ W vs.
Snides L 10 20:59

Jason A L vs.
Beaner W 13 31:21

Levi W vs.
JT L 10 21:24

Roy Batt W vs.
Joe Sherwood L 12 22:34

Winners 1

Beaner L vs.
John Servoss W 11 13:11

JJ W vs.
Jami F L 11 19:25

Johnny L L vs.
Scott K W 9 10:17

JT L vs.
John G W 13 22:26

Kirk W vs.
Joe Sherwood L 12 16:33

Randy H L vs.
Shaun W W 10 21:05

Robert H L vs.
Jon Smith W 9 14:53

Ryan Beston W vs.
Snides L 11 16:53

Round 1

John G W vs.
DJ L 11 21:12

John Servoss W vs.
Roy Batt L 12 30:47

Kirk W vs.
Jason A L 9 24:42

Ryan Beston W vs.
Levi L 10 31:54

Shaun W W vs.
Brian B L 13 29:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20