Elk Lodge Random Draw #3 1/23/2019

Updated 5:51am

Final

Anthony/brandon vs.
Sean/randy Board 1 09:32:06

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

John/maci
(bye)
Cody/lance
Board 1
Kevin/andy
Ricky/troy
Board 2 TCL
Jeff/zach
Scott/taylor
Board 1
Jhonny/roy
Anthony/brandon
Board 3
Lane/renee
Trel/coia
Board 1
Mark/juan
Dakota/steven
Board 2 TCL
York/cory
Skip/blake
Board 3
Sean/randy
John/maci
A
Board 2 TCL
Cody/lance
Ricky/troy
B
Board 3
Jhonny/roy
Anthony/brandon
C
Board 3
Mark/juan
York/cory
D
Board 2 TCL
Sean/randy
John/maci
E
Board 1
Ricky/troy
Anthony/brandon
F
Board 2 TCL
Sean/randy
Ricky/troy
G
Board 1
Anthony/brandon
Anthony/brandon
Board 1
Sean/randy
(bye)
Kevin/andy
Jeff/zach
Board 3
Scott/taylor
Lane/renee
Board 1
Trel/coia
Dakota/steven
Board 2 TCL
Skip/blake
Kevin/andy
D
Board 2 TCL
York/cory
Scott/taylor
C
Board 3
Mark/juan
Trel/coia
B
Board 2 TCL
Jhonny/roy
Dakota/steven
A
Board 1
Cody/lance
York/cory
Board 3
Mark/juan
Jhonny/roy
Board 3
Cody/lance
Mark/juan
E
Board 3
John/maci
Jhonny/roy
F
Board 2 TCL
Sean/randy
John/maci
Board 1
Sean/randy
Sean/randy
G
Board 3
Ricky/troy
Sean/randy

3rd

  Ricky/troy

4th

  John/maci

5th

  Mark/juan

  Jhonny/roy

7th

  York/cory

  Cody/lance

9th

  Kevin/andy

  Scott/taylor

  Trel/coia

  Dakota/steven

13th

  Jeff/zach

  Lane/renee

  Skip/blake

Elimination Final

Sean/randy W vs.
Ricky/troy L Board 3 09:25

Elimination Semi-final

John/maci L vs.
Sean/randy W Board 1 14:28

Winners Final

Ricky/troy L vs.
Anthony/brandon W Board 1 20:36

Elimination 4

Jhonny/roy L vs.
Sean/randy W Board 2 TCL 18:20

Mark/juan L vs.
John/maci W Board 3 15:18

Elimination 3

Jhonny/roy W vs.
Cody/lance L Board 3 09:35

York/cory L vs.
Mark/juan W Board 3 16:23

Winners Semi-finals

Anthony/brandon W vs.
Sean/randy L Board 2 TCL 12:34

John/maci L vs.
Ricky/troy W Board 1 21:30

Elimination 2

Dakota/steven L vs.
Cody/lance W Board 1 13:35

Kevin/andy L vs.
York/cory W Board 2 TCL 08:26

Scott/taylor L vs.
Mark/juan W Board 3 16:09

Trel/coia L vs.
Jhonny/roy W Board 2 TCL 10:27

Elimination 1

Dakota/steven W vs.
Skip/blake L Board 2 TCL 12:56

Jeff/zach L vs.
Scott/taylor W Board 3 16:57

Lane/renee L vs.
Trel/coia W Board 1 15:54

Winners 1

Anthony/brandon W vs.
Mark/juan L Board 3 10:59

John/maci W vs.
Cody/lance L Board 2 TCL 11:37

Ricky/troy W vs.
Jhonny/roy L Board 3 14:56

York/cory L vs.
Sean/randy W Board 2 TCL 15:43

Round 1

Anthony/brandon W vs.
Lane/renee L Board 3 15:31

Cody/lance W vs.
Kevin/andy L Board 1 14:08

Dakota/steven L vs.
York/cory W Board 2 TCL 13:26

Ricky/troy W vs.
Jeff/zach L Board 2 TCL 11:12

Scott/taylor L vs.
Jhonny/roy W Board 1 10:47

Skip/blake L vs.
Sean/randy W Board 3 10:03

Trel/coia L vs.
Mark/juan W Board 1 21:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20