Final
Eddie Grinderslev (1) W vs.
Joe Arrington (7) L 4 00:04
Elimination Final
Todd Bridgeman (3) L vs.
Joe Arrington (7) W 4 00:04
Elimination Semi-final
Josh Murdock (5) L vs.
Todd Bridgeman (3) W 4 04:55:38
Winners Final
Eddie Grinderslev (1) W vs.
Joe Arrington (7) L 3 12:58
Elimination 8
Josh Murdock (5) W vs.
Chad Jacobson (20) L 2 22:23
Stuart Foster (13) L vs.
Todd Bridgeman (3) W 4 18:42
Elimination 7
Josh Murdock (5) W vs.
Jason Andrews (11) L 3 08:00
Stuart Foster (13) W vs.
Adam Utz (6) L 2 13:31
Winners Semi-finals
Eddie Grinderslev (1) W vs.
Chad Jacobson (20) L 4 13:10
Todd Bridgeman (3) L vs.
Joe Arrington (7) W 4 20:18
Elimination 6
Adam Utz (6) W vs.
Johnny Seymour (24) L 7 14:31
Jim Abdella (27) L vs.
Jason Andrews (11) W 3 10:34
Josh Murdock (5) W vs.
Steve Wendling (15) L 5 17:35
Stuart Foster (13) W vs.
Jason McGregor (12) L 2 17:09
Elimination 5
Adam Utz (6) W vs.
Frank Stockton (46) L 3 25:26
Jim Abdella (27) W vs.
Paul Junkersfeld (17) L 7 14:02
Kenneth Johntson (29) L vs.
Josh Murdock (5) W 6 13:48
Stuart Foster (13) W vs.
Brandon Gregor "BG" (10) L 2 15:00
Winners 3
Eddie Grinderslev (1) W vs.
Johnny Seymour (24) L 5 08:41
Jason McGregor (12) L vs.
Chad Jacobson (20) W 2 14:57
Joe Arrington (7) W vs.
Steve Wendling (15) L 4 13:35
Todd Bridgeman (3) W vs.
Jason Andrews (11) L 5 15:00
Elimination 4
Brad Cunningham (26) L vs.
Josh Murdock (5) W 3 09:55
CJ West (45) L vs.
Paul Junkersfeld (17) W 4 14:45
Jeremy O'Connell (9) L vs.
Adam Utz (6) W 5 21:05
Jim Abdella (27) W vs.
Kenneth Wright (8) L 7 17:58
Paul Kozak (44) L vs.
Brandon Gregor "BG" (10) W 6 16:20
Richard Reed (33) L vs.
Frank Stockton (46) W 1 14:56
Stuart Foster (13) W vs.
Daniel Vinson (2) L 2 16:52
Will Davis (47) L vs.
Kenneth Johntson (29) W 1 17:29
Elimination 3
CJ West (45) W vs.
Veronica Vinson (30) L 1 21:16
Greg Newsom (25) L vs.
Jeremy O'Connell (9) W 5 09:59
Jason Keller (23) L vs.
Brad Cunningham (26) W 7 09:51
Jeremy Leuwerke (18) L vs.
Richard Reed (33) W 7 22:31
Jim Abdella (27) W vs.
Tom Pessing (22) L 3 18:18
Matthew Zonker (4) L vs.
Stuart Foster (13) W 3 15:05
Paul Kozak (44) W vs.
Nick Knabe (38) L 2 17:07
Trista Zonker (34) L vs.
Will Davis (47) W 6 26:48
Winners 2
Chad Jacobson (20) W vs.
Kenneth Johntson (29) L 3 12:05
Eddie Grinderslev (1) W vs.
Paul Junkersfeld (17) L 6 09:30
Jason Andrews (11) W vs.
Adam Utz (6) L 4 21:59
Joe Arrington (7) W vs.
Brandon Gregor "BG" (10) L 5 16:39
Johnny Seymour (24) W vs.
Kenneth Wright (8) L 4 13:38
Josh Murdock (5) L vs.
Jason McGregor (12) W 2 20:02
Steve Wendling (15) W vs.
Daniel Vinson (2) L 6 14:11
Todd Bridgeman (3) W vs.
Frank Stockton (46) L 4 12:17
Elimination 2
(bye) (49) L vs.
Will Davis (47) W 16:11
Aubrey Antle (40) L vs.
Brad Cunningham (26) W 4 09:43
Barry McRay (43) L vs.
Paul Kozak (44) W 1 11:01
Brian Fraser (21) L vs.
Tom Pessing (22) W 2 17:32
Brian Osborne (37) L vs.
Jim Abdella (27) W 5 14:08
Chelsea Pumphrey McGregor (41) L vs.
Jason Keller (23) W 6 12:23
CJ West (45) W vs.
Sherry Worth (14) L 7 22:12
Dan Rogge (35) L vs.
Matthew Zonker (4) W 6 18:57
Eric Horton (32) L vs.
Trista Zonker (34) W 1 19:56
Jeff Runge (36) L vs.
Veronica Vinson (30) W 2 18:24
Jeremy Leuwerke (18) W vs.
Christina Espinosa (16) L 5 16:35
Josh Whitesell (31) L vs.
Richard Reed (33) W 3 14:50
Justin Fowler (39) L vs.
Greg Newsom (25) W 4 20:05
Nick Knabe (38) W vs.
Natty York (28) L 3 24:31
Stephanie Wilson (42) L vs.
Jeremy O'Connell (9) W 1 16:37
Tommy Antle (19) L vs.
Stuart Foster (13) W 5 15:19
Elimination 1
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 01:42
(bye) (50) L vs.
Jeremy Leuwerke (18) W 32:00
(bye) (52) L vs.
CJ West (45) W 22:45
(bye) (54) L vs.
Barry McRay (43) W 17:53
(bye) (56) L vs.
Chelsea Pumphrey McGregor (41) W 19:00
(bye) (58) L vs.
Justin Fowler (39) W 26:04
(bye) (60) L vs.
Brian Osborne (37) W 14:03
(bye) (62) L vs.
Dan Rogge (35) W 40:06
(bye) (64) L vs.
Eric Horton (32) W 16:36
Aubrey Antle (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 30:23
Brian Fraser (21) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 19:30
Jeff Runge (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 19:47
Josh Whitesell (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 40:09
Nick Knabe (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 24:18
Stephanie Wilson (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 33:07
Tommy Antle (19) W vs.
(bye) (51) L 41:24
Winners 1
Eddie Grinderslev (1) W vs.
Richard Reed (33) L 4 09:09
Frank Stockton (46) W vs.
Sherry Worth (14) L 8 21:50
Greg Newsom (25) L vs.
Kenneth Wright (8) W 2 11:41
Jason Andrews (11) W vs.
Tom Pessing (22) L 5 12:50
Jason Keller (23) L vs.
Brandon Gregor "BG" (10) W 2 09:33
Jeremy O'Connell (9) L vs.
Johnny Seymour (24) W 6 16:13
Jim Abdella (27) L vs.
Adam Utz (6) W 1 10:20
Joe Arrington (7) W vs.
Brad Cunningham (26) L 6 10:41
Josh Murdock (5) W vs.
Natty York (28) L 1 12:48
Kenneth Johntson (29) W vs.
Matthew Zonker (4) L 7 13:37
Paul Junkersfeld (17) W vs.
Christina Espinosa (16) L 8 15:50
Paul Kozak (44) L vs.
Jason McGregor (12) W 5 10:01
Steve Wendling (15) W vs.
Will Davis (47) L 7 21:35
Stuart Foster (13) L vs.
Chad Jacobson (20) W 4 16:30
Todd Bridgeman (3) W vs.
Veronica Vinson (30) L 3 13:32
Trista Zonker (34) L vs.
Daniel Vinson (2) W 4 13:10
Round 1
(bye) (49) L vs.
Christina Espinosa (16) W 01:42
(bye) (51) L vs.
Sherry Worth (14) W 01:42
(bye) (53) L vs.
Jason McGregor (12) W 01:42
(bye) (55) L vs.
Brandon Gregor "BG" (10) W 01:42
(bye) (57) L vs.
Kenneth Wright (8) W 01:42
(bye) (59) L vs.
Adam Utz (6) W 01:42
(bye) (61) L vs.
Matthew Zonker (4) W 01:42
(bye) (63) L vs.
Daniel Vinson (2) W 01:42
Barry McRay (43) L vs.
Tom Pessing (22) W 1 14:16
Brian Fraser (21) L vs.
Paul Kozak (44) W 7 15:36
Brian Osborne (37) L vs.
Natty York (28) W 8 09:32
Chelsea Pumphrey McGregor (41) L vs.
Johnny Seymour (24) W 3 08:47
CJ West (45) L vs.
Chad Jacobson (20) W 2 16:45
Dan Rogge (35) L vs.
Veronica Vinson (30) W 7 20:33
Eddie Grinderslev (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 01:42
Greg Newsom (25) W vs.
Aubrey Antle (40) L 6 13:46
Jason Andrews (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 01:42
Jason Keller (23) W vs.
Stephanie Wilson (42) L 5 13:08
Jeremy O'Connell (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 01:42
Jim Abdella (27) W vs.
Nick Knabe (38) L 4 13:47
Joe Arrington (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 01:42
Josh Murdock (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 01:42
Josh Whitesell (31) L vs.
Trista Zonker (34) W 2 17:20
Justin Fowler (39) L vs.
Brad Cunningham (26) W 8 11:58
Kenneth Johntson (29) W vs.
Jeff Runge (36) L 5 16:23
Paul Junkersfeld (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 01:42
Richard Reed (33) W vs.
Eric Horton (32) L 6 13:25
Steve Wendling (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 01:42
Stuart Foster (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 01:42
Todd Bridgeman (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 01:42
Tommy Antle (19) L vs.
Frank Stockton (46) W 3 22:23
Will Davis (47) W vs.
Jeremy Leuwerke (18) L 1 14:00