Final - Match 2
Keith Blair/Clinton Lucas (2) L vs.
Kile Brown & Ryan Griffith (12) W 1 12:00
Final
Kile Brown & Ryan Griffith (12) L vs.
Keith Blair/Clinton Lucas (2) W 1 07:12
Elimination Final
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3) L vs.
Keith Blair/Clinton Lucas (2) W 1 16:51
Elimination Semi-final
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3) W vs.
Reese Griffe & Gary Ferguson (5) L 1 17:57
Winners Final
Kile Brown & Ryan Griffith (12) W vs.
Keith Blair/Clinton Lucas (2) L 19:49
Elimination 6
Jerett Scott & Robert Booker (24) L vs.
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3) W 3 13:45
Reese Griffe & Gary Ferguson (5) W vs.
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (16) L 1 21:11
Elimination 5
Dan Deisher & Steve Smith (4) L vs.
Jerett Scott & Robert Booker (24) W 3 21:18
Reese Griffe & Gary Ferguson (5) W vs.
Chris Bates & Danny Lamb (8) L 1 24:40
Winners Semi-finals
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (16) L vs.
Kile Brown & Ryan Griffith (12) W 24:44
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3) L vs.
Keith Blair/Clinton Lucas (2) W 1 09:40
Elimination 4
Chip Brown & Jeff Moffet (18) L vs.
Dan Deisher & Steve Smith (4) W 21:01
Chris Bates & Danny Lamb (8) W vs.
Charlie Kase & Karen English (6) L 5 19:43
Mike Sparks & Nathan Yates (11) L vs.
Jerett Scott & Robert Booker (24) W 4 20:14
Reese Griffe & Gary Ferguson (5) W vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Matthews (7) L 3 15:45
Elimination 3
Chip Brown & Jeff Moffet (18) W vs.
Russ Carlisle & David Rider (9) L 26:43
Chris Bates & Danny Lamb (8) W vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) L 1 10:39
Mike Sparks & Nathan Yates (11) W vs.
Rupert Wyatt & Shannon Sheehan (14) L 5 12:39
Tim Herr / Craig Waddell (13) L vs.
Reese Griffe & Gary Ferguson (5) W 3 15:13
Winners 2
Kile Brown & Ryan Griffith (12) W vs.
Dan Deisher & Steve Smith (4) L 5 22:28
Mike Harrison & Shane Matthews (7) L vs.
Keith Blair/Clinton Lucas (2) W 1 10:35
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (16) W vs.
Jerett Scott & Robert Booker (24) L 4 18:49
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3) W vs.
Charlie Kase & Karen English (6) L 1 16:58
Elimination 2
Charlie Enlow & Kathy Harrison (17) L vs.
Chip Brown & Jeff Moffet (18) W 15:55
David Weldon & Steve Stewart (21) L vs.
Mike Sparks & Nathan Yates (11) W 4 19:44
Hanna Unsel & BJ Unsel (22) L vs.
Reese Griffe & Gary Ferguson (5) W 3 21:34
Jason Howard & Mike Perry (15) L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) W 1 10:10
Rodney Gaddis & Todd Waddell (20) L vs.
Rupert Wyatt & Shannon Sheehan (14) W 4 12:04
Russ Carlisle & David Rider (9) W vs.
James Keown & David Roundtree (10) L 3 20:01
Sherry Brown & Steve Duncan Jr (19) L vs.
Tim Herr / Craig Waddell (13) W 5 17:03
Tyler Cullen & Terel Easley (26) L vs.
Chris Bates & Danny Lamb (8) W 10:34
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
David Weldon & Steve Stewart (21) W 54:52
(bye) (30) L vs.
Sherry Brown & Steve Duncan Jr (19) W 25:36
(bye) (32) L vs.
Charlie Enlow & Kathy Harrison (17) W 34:39
Hanna Unsel & BJ Unsel (22) W vs.
Bryan Sanders & Alexis Sanders (27) L 1 16:59
Jason Howard & Mike Perry (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 52:41
Rodney Gaddis & Todd Waddell (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 23:38
Russ Carlisle & David Rider (9) W vs.
Scott Yates & Jordon Yates (25) L 20:30
Tyler Cullen & Terel Easley (26) W vs.
Rick Ranney & Kyle Ranney (23) L 07:05
Winners 1
Chip Brown & Jeff Moffet (18) L vs.
Keith Blair/Clinton Lucas (2) W 3 15:46
Jerett Scott & Robert Booker (24) W vs.
Chris Bates & Danny Lamb (8) L 3 30:51
Mike Harrison & Shane Matthews (7) W vs.
James Keown & David Roundtree (10) L 4 11:59
Mike Sparks & Nathan Yates (11) L vs.
Charlie Kase & Karen English (6) W 4 17:27
Reese Griffe & Gary Ferguson (5) L vs.
Kile Brown & Ryan Griffith (12) W 5 18:11
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) L vs.
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (16) W 5 14:17
Tim Herr / Craig Waddell (13) L vs.
Dan Deisher & Steve Smith (4) W 4 18:32
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3) W vs.
Rupert Wyatt & Shannon Sheehan (14) L 16:32
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Dan Deisher & Steve Smith (4) W 25:31
(bye) (31) L vs.
Keith Blair/Clinton Lucas (2) W 25:31
Bryan Sanders & Alexis Sanders (27) L vs.
Charlie Kase & Karen English (6) W 1 08:59
Charlie Enlow & Kathy Harrison (17) L vs.
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (16) W 5 10:54
David Weldon & Steve Stewart (21) L vs.
Kile Brown & Ryan Griffith (12) W 5 15:51
Jason Howard & Mike Perry (15) L vs.
Chip Brown & Jeff Moffet (18) W 3 12:13
Mike Harrison & Shane Matthews (7) W vs.
Tyler Cullen & Terel Easley (26) L 4 13:55
Mike Sparks & Nathan Yates (11) W vs.
Hanna Unsel & BJ Unsel (22) L 10:26
Reese Griffe & Gary Ferguson (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 25:31
Rick Ranney & Kyle Ranney (23) L vs.
James Keown & David Roundtree (10) W 12:37
Russ Carlisle & David Rider (9) L vs.
Jerett Scott & Robert Booker (24) W 3 21:27
Scott Yates & Jordon Yates (25) L vs.
Chris Bates & Danny Lamb (8) W 5 15:45
Sherry Brown & Steve Duncan Jr (19) L vs.
Rupert Wyatt & Shannon Sheehan (14) W 4 23:32
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 25:31
Tim Herr / Craig Waddell (13) W vs.
Rodney Gaddis & Todd Waddell (20) L 5 12:45
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 25:31