ACO World Singles Tier 3

Updated 8:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dale Shobe (1)
25
Jeremy Wheeler (32)
Matt Koch (17)
32
Zach Olevenick (16)
Mike Arrington Sr (9)
29
Randy Johnson (24)
Mike Dobbins (25)
30
Cory Shook (8)
Zach Phillips (5)
27
Chad Crouch (28)
Chris Cuccia (21)
25
Ronald Brooks Jr (12)
Ted Dillon (13)
21
Randy Lowe (20)
Robert Anderson (29)
22
Shawn Dugger (4)
Emory Parker (3)
33
John Hartzell (30)
Jason Jolley (19)
31
David Woodall (14)
Davis Streker (11)
20
Robby Hunsucker (22)
Nathan Lowe (27)
23
Ron Stokes (6)
Ryan Johnson (7)
28
Zachary Clark (26)
Carl Austin Jr (23)
35
Gary Lapier (10)
Wallace Justus (15)
26
Hamp Anderson (18)
Chance Adams (31)
24
Billy Avery (2)
Jeremy Wheeler (32)
A
22
Matt Koch (17)
Randy Johnson (24)
B
20
Cory Shook (8)
Zach Phillips (5)
C
31
Ronald Brooks Jr (12)
Randy Lowe (20)
D
28
Robert Anderson (29)
Emory Parker (3)
E
21
David Woodall (14)
Robby Hunsucker (22)
F
33
Nathan Lowe (27)
Ryan Johnson (7)
G
34
Carl Austin Jr (23)
Wallace Justus (15)
H
26
Chance Adams (31)
Jeremy Wheeler (32)
I
17
Cory Shook (8)
Zach Phillips (5)
J
23
Robert Anderson (29)
David Woodall (14)
K
27
Nathan Lowe (27)
Carl Austin Jr (23)
L
27
Wallace Justus (15)
Cory Shook (8)
M
23
Zach Phillips (5)
Nathan Lowe (27)
N
17
Carl Austin Jr (23)
Cory Shook (8)
O
10
Carl Austin Jr (23)
Cory Shook (8)
8
Wallace Justus (15)
Wallace Justus (15)
8
Cory Shook (8)
Wallace Justus (15)
Dale Shobe (1)
30
Zach Olevenick (16)
Mike Arrington Sr (9)
29
Mike Dobbins (25)
Chad Crouch (28)
32
Chris Cuccia (21)
Ted Dillon (13)
23
Shawn Dugger (4)
John Hartzell (30)
32
Jason Jolley (19)
Davis Streker (11)
35
Ron Stokes (6)
Zachary Clark (26)
25
Gary Lapier (10)
Hamp Anderson (18)
24
Billy Avery (2)
Zach Olevenick (16)
H
26
Chance Adams (31)
Mike Dobbins (25)
G
35
Ryan Johnson (7)
Chad Crouch (28)
F
30
Robby Hunsucker (22)
Shawn Dugger (4)
E
24
Emory Parker (3)
Jason Jolley (19)
D
28
Randy Lowe (20)
Davis Streker (11)
C
25
Ronald Brooks Jr (12)
Gary Lapier (10)
B
18
Randy Johnson (24)
Billy Avery (2)
A
21
Matt Koch (17)
Zach Olevenick (16)
16
Mike Dobbins (25)
Robby Hunsucker (22)
20
Emory Parker (3)
Randy Lowe (20)
15
Ronald Brooks Jr (12)
Gary Lapier (10)
6
Matt Koch (17)
Zach Olevenick (16)
J
9
Robert Anderson (29)
Emory Parker (3)
I
8
Jeremy Wheeler (32)
Randy Lowe (20)
L
15
Wallace Justus (15)
Gary Lapier (10)
K
9
David Woodall (14)
Robert Anderson (29)
10
Emory Parker (3)
Wallace Justus (15)
9
David Woodall (14)
Emory Parker (3)
N
10
Nathan Lowe (27)
Wallace Justus (15)
M
10
Zach Phillips (5)
Emory Parker (3)
8
Wallace Justus (15)
Wallace Justus (15)
O
10
Carl Austin Jr (23)
Wallace Justus (15)

1st

  Wallace Justus (15)

2nd

  Cory Shook (8)

3rd

  Carl Austin Jr (23)

4th

  Emory Parker (3)

5th

  Nathan Lowe (27)

  Zach Phillips (5)

7th

  Robert Anderson (29)

  David Woodall (14)

9th

  Zach Olevenick (16)

  Jeremy Wheeler (32)

  Randy Lowe (20)

  Gary Lapier (10)

13th

  Mike Dobbins (25)

  Robby Hunsucker (22)

  Ronald Brooks Jr (12)

  Matt Koch (17)

17th

  Chance Adams (31)

  Ryan Johnson (7)

  Chad Crouch (28)

  Shawn Dugger (4)

  Jason Jolley (19)

  Davis Streker (11)

  Randy Johnson (24)

  Billy Avery (2)

25th

  Dale Shobe (1)

  Mike Arrington Sr (9)

  Chris Cuccia (21)

  Ted Dillon (13)

  John Hartzell (30)

  Ron Stokes (6)

  Zachary Clark (26)

  Hamp Anderson (18)

Final - Match 2

Wallace Justus (15) W vs.
Cory Shook (8) L 8 00:05

Final

Cory Shook (8) L vs.
Wallace Justus (15) W 8 00:04

Elimination Final

Wallace Justus (15) W vs.
Carl Austin Jr (23) L 10 17:55

Elimination Semi-final

Emory Parker (3) L vs.
Wallace Justus (15) W 8 20:14

Winners Final

Cory Shook (8) W vs.
Carl Austin Jr (23) L 10 12:54

Elimination 6

Emory Parker (3) W vs.
Nathan Lowe (27) L 10 13:07

Wallace Justus (15) W vs.
Zach Phillips (5) L 10 13:42

Elimination 5

Robert Anderson (29) L vs.
Emory Parker (3) W 10 15:12

Wallace Justus (15) W vs.
David Woodall (14) L 9 22:09

Winners Semi-finals

Cory Shook (8) W vs.
Zach Phillips (5) L 23 15:39

Nathan Lowe (27) L vs.
Carl Austin Jr (23) W 17 14:26

Elimination 4

Emory Parker (3) W vs.
Jeremy Wheeler (32) L 8 19:17

Gary Lapier (10) L vs.
David Woodall (14) W 9 27:20

Randy Lowe (20) L vs.
Wallace Justus (15) W 15 18:51

Zach Olevenick (16) L vs.
Robert Anderson (29) W 9 21:07

Elimination 3

Gary Lapier (10) W vs.
Matt Koch (17) L 6 24:26

Randy Lowe (20) W vs.
Ronald Brooks Jr (12) L 15 15:34

Robby Hunsucker (22) L vs.
Emory Parker (3) W 20 16:35

Zach Olevenick (16) W vs.
Mike Dobbins (25) L 16 32:54

Winners 2

Carl Austin Jr (23) W vs.
Wallace Justus (15) L 27 14:30

David Woodall (14) L vs.
Nathan Lowe (27) W 27 18:33

Jeremy Wheeler (32) L vs.
Cory Shook (8) W 17 08:25

Zach Phillips (5) W vs.
Robert Anderson (29) L 23 23:57

Elimination 2

Billy Avery (2) L vs.
Matt Koch (17) W 21 21:54

Chad Crouch (28) L vs.
Robby Hunsucker (22) W 30 19:06

Davis Streker (11) L vs.
Ronald Brooks Jr (12) W 25 18:52

Gary Lapier (10) W vs.
Randy Johnson (24) L 18 32:11

Jason Jolley (19) L vs.
Randy Lowe (20) W 28 13:48

Mike Dobbins (25) W vs.
Ryan Johnson (7) L 35 09:21

Shawn Dugger (4) L vs.
Emory Parker (3) W 24 00:09

Zach Olevenick (16) W vs.
Chance Adams (31) L 26 21:37

Elimination 1

Chad Crouch (28) W vs.
Chris Cuccia (21) L 32 00:10

Dale Shobe (1) L vs.
Zach Olevenick (16) W 30 00:15

Davis Streker (11) W vs.
Ron Stokes (6) L 35 12:25

Hamp Anderson (18) L vs.
Billy Avery (2) W 24 16:16

John Hartzell (30) L vs.
Jason Jolley (19) W 32 17:15

Mike Arrington Sr (9) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (25) W 29 16:09

Ted Dillon (13) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (4) W 23 18:22

Zachary Clark (26) L vs.
Gary Lapier (10) W 25 16:32

Winners 1

Emory Parker (3) L vs.
David Woodall (14) W 21 22:49

Jeremy Wheeler (32) W vs.
Matt Koch (17) L 22 19:58

Randy Johnson (24) L vs.
Cory Shook (8) W 20 29:01

Randy Lowe (20) L vs.
Robert Anderson (29) W 28 20:20

Robby Hunsucker (22) L vs.
Nathan Lowe (27) W 33 16:49

Ryan Johnson (7) L vs.
Carl Austin Jr (23) W 34 15:29

Wallace Justus (15) W vs.
Chance Adams (31) L 26 12:35

Zach Phillips (5) W vs.
Ronald Brooks Jr (12) L 31 11:06

Round 1

Carl Austin Jr (23) W vs.
Gary Lapier (10) L 35 10:41

Chance Adams (31) W vs.
Billy Avery (2) L 24 14:27

Chris Cuccia (21) L vs.
Ronald Brooks Jr (12) W 25 01:25

Dale Shobe (1) L vs.
Jeremy Wheeler (32) W 25 00:08

Davis Streker (11) L vs.
Robby Hunsucker (22) W 20 26:05

Emory Parker (3) W vs.
John Hartzell (30) L 33 21:58

Jason Jolley (19) L vs.
David Woodall (14) W 31 23:49

Matt Koch (17) W vs.
Zach Olevenick (16) L 32 22:58

Mike Arrington Sr (9) L vs.
Randy Johnson (24) W 29 26:08

Mike Dobbins (25) L vs.
Cory Shook (8) W 30 22:01

Nathan Lowe (27) W vs.
Ron Stokes (6) L 23 18:48

Robert Anderson (29) W vs.
Shawn Dugger (4) L 22 21:07

Ryan Johnson (7) W vs.
Zachary Clark (26) L 28 14:35

Ted Dillon (13) L vs.
Randy Lowe (20) W 21 17:02

Wallace Justus (15) W vs.
Hamp Anderson (18) L 26 10:26

Zach Phillips (5) W vs.
Chad Crouch (28) L 27 20:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20