Billiards #2 10/25/20

Updated 12:47am

Final

Chris H // EZ vs.
Austin T // Hunter 1 07:18:22

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brooke // Russell
(bye)
Eric L. // Walt
1
Cody M // Jason C.
Dave B. // Teri B.
3
Dave H // Teven
Chris H // EZ
1
Greg G // Patrick
Andrea // Brian M.
2
Austin W // Matt T.
House // Jason K.
3
Steve C. // Teanitia
Austin T // Hunter
3
Daniel // Roger H
Bob C. // RiPster
2
Bill M // Steve B
Brooke // Russell
A
1
Cody M // Jason C.
Dave B. // Teri B.
B
3
Chris H // EZ
Austin W // Matt T.
C
2
Steve C. // Teanitia
Austin T // Hunter
D
3
Bob C. // RiPster
Cody M // Jason C.
E
1
Chris H // EZ
Austin W // Matt T.
F
3
Austin T // Hunter
Chris H // EZ
G
3
Austin T // Hunter
Chris H // EZ
1
Austin T // Hunter
(bye)
Eric L. // Walt
Dave H // Teven
2
Greg G // Patrick
Andrea // Brian M.
1
House // Jason K.
Daniel // Roger H
3
Bill M // Steve B
Eric L. // Walt
D
1
Bob C. // RiPster
Greg G // Patrick
C
3
Steve C. // Teanitia
Andrea // Brian M.
B
2
Dave B. // Teri B.
Bill M // Steve B
A
2
Brooke // Russell
Bob C. // RiPster
2
Greg G // Patrick
Dave B. // Teri B.
1
Brooke // Russell
Greg G // Patrick
E
2
Cody M // Jason C.
Brooke // Russell
F
2
Austin W // Matt T.
Cody M // Jason C.
2
Brooke // Russell
Cody M // Jason C.
G
1
Austin T // Hunter
Austin T // Hunter

3rd

  Cody M // Jason C.

4th

  Brooke // Russell

5th

  Greg G // Patrick

  Austin W // Matt T.

7th

  Bob C. // RiPster

  Dave B. // Teri B.

9th

  Eric L. // Walt

  Steve C. // Teanitia

  Andrea // Brian M.

  Bill M // Steve B

13th

  Dave H // Teven

  House // Jason K.

  Daniel // Roger H

Elimination Final

Cody M // Jason C. L vs.
Austin T // Hunter W 1 13:22

Elimination Semi-final

Cody M // Jason C. W vs.
Brooke // Russell L 2 12:20

Winners Final

Chris H // EZ W vs.
Austin T // Hunter L 3 25:03

Elimination 4

Brooke // Russell W vs.
Austin W // Matt T. L 2 09:51

Greg G // Patrick L vs.
Cody M // Jason C. W 2 17:32

Elimination 3

Bob C. // RiPster L vs.
Greg G // Patrick W 2 11:39

Dave B. // Teri B. L vs.
Brooke // Russell W 1 24:21

Winners Semi-finals

Austin W // Matt T. L vs.
Austin T // Hunter W 3 22:12

Cody M // Jason C. L vs.
Chris H // EZ W 1 14:53

Elimination 2

Andrea // Brian M. L vs.
Dave B. // Teri B. W 2 14:24

Bill M // Steve B L vs.
Brooke // Russell W 2 06:34

Eric L. // Walt L vs.
Bob C. // RiPster W 1 11:18

Greg G // Patrick W vs.
Steve C. // Teanitia L 3 16:49

Elimination 1

Andrea // Brian M. W vs.
House // Jason K. L 1 27:24

Daniel // Roger H L vs.
Bill M // Steve B W 3 14:44

Dave H // Teven L vs.
Greg G // Patrick W 2 19:36

Winners 1

Austin T // Hunter W vs.
Bob C. // RiPster L 3 10:33

Austin W // Matt T. W vs.
Steve C. // Teanitia L 2 26:31

Brooke // Russell L vs.
Cody M // Jason C. W 1 21:03

Dave B. // Teri B. L vs.
Chris H // EZ W 3 15:49

Round 1

Andrea // Brian M. L vs.
Austin W // Matt T. W 2 20:48

Austin T // Hunter W vs.
Daniel // Roger H L 3 09:59

Bob C. // RiPster W vs.
Bill M // Steve B L 2 09:10

Chris H // EZ W vs.
Greg G // Patrick L 1 14:39

Dave B. // Teri B. W vs.
Dave H // Teven L 3 09:07

Eric L. // Walt L vs.
Cody M // Jason C. W 1 12:22

House // Jason K. L vs.
Steve C. // Teanitia W 3 16:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20