AAR Ghost Bracket B

Updated 10:38am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Nathan Smith
(bye)
Will Coggins
Thad Valentine
Jordan Edge
Charles Balderston
(bye)
John Hall
Heith Jenkins
(bye)
Adrin Anthony
Kevin Rosenberg
Derrick Creson
Matt Tuggle
(bye)
John Keever
Matt Brown
(bye)
Brandi Price
Caleb Avery
Matt Roberts
Danny Weikel
(bye)
Melvin Williams
Sandee Oates
(bye)
Brad Kurth
Tanner Mullinex
Tyler Harvey
Justin Resor
(bye)
Scottie Springer
Nathan Smith
A
Will Coggins
Jordan Edge
B
John Hall
Heith Jenkins
C
Adrin Anthony
Derrick Creson
D
John Keever
Matt Brown
E
Caleb Avery
Matt Roberts
F
Melvin Williams
Sandee Oates
G
Tanner Mullinex
Justin Resor
H
Scottie Springer
Nathan Smith
I
John Hall
Heith Jenkins
J
John Keever
Caleb Avery
K
Matt Roberts
Tanner Mullinex
L
Justin Resor
John Hall
M
John Keever
Caleb Avery
N
Tanner Mullinex
John Hall
O
Caleb Avery -3
Caleb Avery
John Hall
Caleb Avery
(bye)
Thad Valentine
Charles Balderston
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin Rosenberg
Matt Tuggle
(bye)
(bye)
Brandi Price
Danny Weikel
(bye)
(bye)
Brad Kurth
Tyler Harvey
(bye)
Thad Valentine
H
Scottie Springer
Charles Balderston
G
Sandee Oates
Kevin Rosenberg
F
Melvin Williams
Matt Tuggle
E
Matt Brown
Brandi Price
D
Derrick Creson
Danny Weikel
C
Adrin Anthony
Brad Kurth
B
Jordan Edge
Tyler Harvey
A
Will Coggins
Thad Valentine
Charles Balderston
Melvin Williams
Matt Brown
Brandi Price
Adrin Anthony 21
Brad Kurth 13
Tyler Harvey
Charles Balderston
J
Heith Jenkins
Melvin Williams
I
Nathan Smith
Adrin Anthony
L
Justin Resor
Brad Kurth
K
Matt Roberts
Charles Balderston
Nathan Smith 19
Justin Resor
Matt Roberts
Nathan Smith
N
Tanner Mullinex
Justin Resor
M
John Keever
Nathan Smith
John Keever
Nathan Smith
O
John Hall
John Hall

1st

  Caleb Avery

2nd

  John Hall

3rd

  Nathan Smith

4th

  John Keever

5th

  Tanner Mullinex

  Justin Resor

7th

  Charles Balderston

  Matt Roberts

9th

  Heith Jenkins

  Melvin Williams

  Adrin Anthony

  Brad Kurth

13th

  Thad Valentine

  Matt Brown

  Brandi Price

  Tyler Harvey

17th

  Scottie Springer

  Sandee Oates

  Kevin Rosenberg

  Matt Tuggle

  Derrick Creson

  Danny Weikel

  Jordan Edge

  Will Coggins

Final

Caleb Avery W vs.
John Hall L 14:52:16

Elimination Final

Nathan Smith L vs.
John Hall W 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Nathan Smith W vs.
John Keever L 00:07

Winners Final

John Hall L vs.
Caleb Avery -3 W 22:44:35

Elimination 6

Justin Resor L vs.
John Keever W 21:12:45

Nathan Smith W vs.
Tanner Mullinex L 23:21:40

Elimination 5

Charles Balderston L vs.
Nathan Smith 19 W 09:59:57

Justin Resor W vs.
Matt Roberts L 00:06

Winners Semi-finals

Caleb Avery W vs.
Tanner Mullinex L 23:54:57

John Hall W vs.
John Keever L 23:54:50

Elimination 4

Adrin Anthony L vs.
Justin Resor W 13:46:18

Brad Kurth L vs.
Matt Roberts W 02:06:41

Charles Balderston W vs.
Heith Jenkins L 21:08:12

Melvin Williams L vs.
Nathan Smith W 00:28

Elimination 3

Brad Kurth 13 W vs.
Tyler Harvey L 09:23:07

Brandi Price L vs.
Adrin Anthony 21 W 22:44:46

Melvin Williams W vs.
Matt Brown L 23:56:20

Thad Valentine L vs.
Charles Balderston W 02:29:26

Winners 2

Caleb Avery W vs.
Matt Roberts L 23:35:49

Heith Jenkins L vs.
John Keever W 00:39:35

Nathan Smith L vs.
John Hall W 00:26:13

Tanner Mullinex W vs.
Justin Resor L 01:14:30

Elimination 2

Brad Kurth W vs.
Jordan Edge L 22:19:31

Brandi Price W vs.
Derrick Creson L 23:43:07

Charles Balderston W vs.
Sandee Oates L 09:06:02

Danny Weikel L vs.
Adrin Anthony W 00:40:59

Kevin Rosenberg L vs.
Melvin Williams W 23:41:56

Matt Tuggle L vs.
Matt Brown W 00:08

Thad Valentine W vs.
Scottie Springer L 01:14:44

Tyler Harvey W vs.
Will Coggins L 23:43:12

Winners 1

Derrick Creson L vs.
John Keever W 10:44:38

Heith Jenkins W vs.
Adrin Anthony L 09:06:00

Jordan Edge L vs.
John Hall W 09:02:24

Justin Resor W vs.
Scottie Springer L 14:42:28

Matt Brown L vs.
Caleb Avery W 11:14:10

Matt Roberts W vs.
Melvin Williams L 09:04:53

Nathan Smith W vs.
Will Coggins L 11:15:52

Sandee Oates L vs.
Tanner Mullinex W 03:37:30

Round 1

Adrin Anthony W vs.
Kevin Rosenberg L 03:38:39

Brad Kurth L vs.
Tanner Mullinex W 00:30

Brandi Price L vs.
Caleb Avery W 03:55:08

Derrick Creson W vs.
Matt Tuggle L 04:24:50

Jordan Edge W vs.
Charles Balderston L 03:38:35

Matt Roberts W vs.
Danny Weikel L 06:02:57

Tyler Harvey L vs.
Justin Resor W 18:21:22

Will Coggins W vs.
Thad Valentine L 03:54:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20