Final - Match 2
Bruce Forsee (7) L vs.
Johnny Thomas (30) W 19 00:24
Final
Johnny Thomas (30) L vs.
Bruce Forsee (7) W 17 15:44
Elimination Final
Bruce Forsee (7) W vs.
Mark Smothers (4) L 17 36:00
Elimination Semi-final
Bruce Forsee (7) W vs.
Terry Dawson (2) L 17 27:06
Winners Final
Mark Smothers (4) L vs.
Johnny Thomas (30) W 20 14:56
Elimination 8
Bruce Forsee (7) W vs.
Scott Burridge (17) L 19 21:39
Willie Johns (20) L vs.
Terry Dawson (2) W 17 16:14
Elimination 7
Bruce Forsee (7) W vs.
Mike Wolters (3) L 18 21:05
Willie Johns (20) W vs.
Carl Stenger (9) L 17 14:48
Winners Semi-finals
Johnny Thomas (30) W vs.
Terry Dawson (2) L 18 11:58
Scott Burridge (17) L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) W 21 17:17
Elimination 6
Mike Wolters (3) W vs.
Mike Schaffer (6) L 17 22:45
Paul Schroeder (40) L vs.
Carl Stenger (9) W 17 13:31
Elimination 5
Paul Schroeder (40) W vs.
Phillip Barnett (16) L 18 28:26
Richard Barnett (27) L vs.
Mike Wolters (3) W 17 13:29
Ron Cracraft (31) W vs.
Dan Deisher (5) L 19 31:04
Willie Johns (20) W vs.
Thomas Richardson (38) L 18 21:37
Winners 3
Bruce Forsee (7) L vs.
Terry Dawson (2) W 21 13:34
Johnny Thomas (30) W vs.
Mike Schaffer (6) L 25 21:21
Scott Burridge (17) W vs.
Carl Stenger (9) L 28 16:32
Scott Mitchell (12) L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) W 23 17:09
Elimination 4
Jim Frantz (25) L vs.
Dan Deisher (5) W 22 13:52
Mike Wolters (3) W vs.
Wayne Rau (1) L 20 17:58
Paul Schroeder (40) W vs.
Allen Wingham (11) L 25 17:05
Phillip Barnett (16) W vs.
Jack Stevens (14) L 32 28:15
Richard Barnett (27) W vs.
Jr Williams (8) L 19 18:38
Ron Cracraft (31) W vs.
Michael Mann (13) L 17 17:51
Thomas Richardson (38) W vs.
Mark Beasley (42) L 20 19:46
Willie Johns (20) W vs.
Keith Blair (15) L 28 15:26
Elimination 3
David Sanchez (36) L vs.
Willie Johns (20) W 22 21:57
Phillip Barnett (16) W vs.
Mike Hausler (32) L 23 13:23
Richard Barnett (27) W vs.
Randy Jones (22) L 19 17:51
Rick Mayes (44) L vs.
Thomas Richardson (38) W 22 02:14
Ron Cracraft (31) W vs.
David Vaughan (18) L 30 26:58
Steve Stewart (10) L vs.
Jim Frantz (25) W 22 25:19
Winners 2
Allen Wingham (11) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (6) W 23 22:19
Bruce Forsee (7) W vs.
Mark Beasley (42) L 31 19:36
Carl Stenger (9) W vs.
Jr Williams (8) L 21 17:12
Dan Deisher (5) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (12) W 18 26:35
Johnny Thomas (30) W vs.
Jack Stevens (14) L 30 21:25
Keith Blair (15) L vs.
Terry Dawson (2) W 25 26:41
Michael Mann (13) L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) W 24 12:58
Wayne Rau (1) L vs.
Scott Burridge (17) W 17 28:58
Elimination 2
(bye) (49) L vs.
David Vaughan (18) W 22:17
Andy Urness (43) L vs.
Rick Mayes (44) W 28 10:53
Charlie Enlow (34) L vs.
Mike Hausler (32) W 19 12:47
Danny Rich (23) L vs.
Delvin Worley (24) W 26 20:38
Jim Frantz (25) W vs.
Johnny Lang (39) L 25 23:50
Joel Karnick (33) L vs.
Ron Cracraft (31) W 21 20:37
Kevin Irwin (21) L vs.
Randy Jones (22) W 32 17:08
Mark Potter (29) L vs.
Mike Wolters (3) W 28 25:40
Mike Wirth (37) L vs.
Richard Barnett (27) W 20 14:10
Rick Peno (26) L vs.
Paul Schroeder (40) W 18 18:22
Rodney Gaddis (35) L vs.
David Sanchez (36) W 27 21:40
Thomas Richardson (38) W vs.
Sam Vogel (28) L 29 26:58
Elimination 1
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 56:49
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 56:49
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 56:49
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 56:49
(bye) (54) L vs.
Andy Urness (43) W 10:39
(bye) (60) L vs.
Mike Wirth (37) W 11:30
(bye) (62) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (35) W 10:53
(bye) (64) L vs.
Joel Karnick (33) W 30:19
Charlie Enlow (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 10:24
Kevin Irwin (21) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 16:39
Mark Potter (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 18:31
Winners 1
Allen Wingham (11) W vs.
Randy Jones (22) L 28 15:35
Bruce Forsee (7) W vs.
Johnny Lang (39) L 23 23:51
Carl Stenger (9) W vs.
Delvin Worley (24) L 25 13:20
Dan Deisher (5) W vs.
Sam Vogel (28) L 20 17:06
David Sanchez (36) L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) W 19 15:28
Keith Blair (15) W vs.
David Vaughan (18) L 22 12:45
Mark Beasley (42) W vs.
Steve Stewart (10) L 17 22:50
Mike Wolters (3) L vs.
Johnny Thomas (30) W 29 22:34
Paul Schroeder (40) L vs.
Jr Williams (8) W 31 22:02
Richard Barnett (27) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (6) W 24 16:04
Ron Cracraft (31) L vs.
Terry Dawson (2) W 32 20:37
Wayne Rau (1) W vs.
Mike Hausler (32) L 27 15:57
Round 1
(bye) (45) L vs.
Willie Johns (20) W 56:49
(bye) (47) L vs.
David Vaughan (18) W 56:49
(bye) (49) L vs.
Phillip Barnett (16) W 56:49
(bye) (51) L vs.
Jack Stevens (14) W 56:49
(bye) (53) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (12) W 56:49
(bye) (55) L vs.
Steve Stewart (10) W 56:49
(bye) (57) L vs.
Jr Williams (8) W 56:49
(bye) (59) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (6) W 56:49
(bye) (61) L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) W 56:49
(bye) (63) L vs.
Terry Dawson (2) W 56:49
Allen Wingham (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 56:49
Andy Urness (43) L vs.
Randy Jones (22) W 23 12:15
Bruce Forsee (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 56:49
Carl Stenger (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 56:49
Chris Thiel (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 56:49
Dan Deisher (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 56:49
Joel Karnick (33) L vs.
Mike Hausler (32) W 20 30:29
Keith Blair (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 56:49
Kevin Irwin (21) L vs.
Rick Mayes (44) W 19 16:26
Mark Potter (29) L vs.
David Sanchez (36) W 34 19:57
Michael Mann (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 56:49
Mike Wirth (37) L vs.
Sam Vogel (28) W 22 22:16
Mike Wolters (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 56:49
Rodney Gaddis (35) L vs.
Johnny Thomas (30) W 28 10:29
Ron Cracraft (31) W vs.
Charlie Enlow (34) L 29 10:23
Scott Burridge (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 56:49
Wayne Rau (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 56:49