Mar ACO Doubles (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 1:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Doug G & Kevin M (1)
(bye) (16)
Donnie P & Rick B (9)
2
Pascha K / Stacie L (8)
Doug P & Ryan W (5)
4
Ken S & Ryan H (12)
Sean T & Kerry G (13)
4
Vic H & Jesse H (4)
Smitty & Mike R (3)
2
Rich D & Nick H (14)
Jeremiah S & Lori P (11)
2
Denny M & Cuz (6)
Mark R & Anthony D (7)
2
Troy S & Kang C (10)
Larry N & Beth M (15)
2
Jimmy C & Bobbi M (2)
Doug G & Kevin M (1)
A
3
Donnie P & Rick B (9)
Doug P & Ryan W (5)
B
1
Vic H & Jesse H (4)
Smitty & Mike R (3)
C
6
Denny M & Cuz (6)
Troy S & Kang C (10)
D
1
Larry N & Beth M (15)
Donnie P & Rick B (9)
E
3
Doug P & Ryan W (5)
Denny M & Cuz (6)
F
3
Troy S & Kang C (10)
Doug P & Ryan W (5)
G
3
Troy S & Kang C (10)
Troy S & Kang C (10)
3
Vic H & Jesse H (4)
Troy S & Kang C (10)
(bye) (16)
Pascha K / Stacie L (8)
Ken S & Ryan H (12)
6
Sean T & Kerry G (13)
Rich D & Nick H (14)
3
Jeremiah S & Lori P (11)
Mark R & Anthony D (7)
1
Jimmy C & Bobbi M (2)
Pascha K / Stacie L (8)
D
4
Larry N & Beth M (15)
Ken S & Ryan H (12)
C
1
Smitty & Mike R (3)
Jeremiah S & Lori P (11)
B
4
Vic H & Jesse H (4)
Mark R & Anthony D (7)
A
2
Doug G & Kevin M (1)
Pascha K / Stacie L (8)
3
Ken S & Ryan H (12)
Vic H & Jesse H (4)
1
Doug G & Kevin M (1)
Ken S & Ryan H (12)
E
3
Donnie P & Rick B (9)
Vic H & Jesse H (4)
F
2
Denny M & Cuz (6)
Donnie P & Rick B (9)
3
Vic H & Jesse H (4)
Vic H & Jesse H (4)
G
4
Doug P & Ryan W (5)
Vic H & Jesse H (4)

1st

  Troy S & Kang C (10)

2nd

  Vic H & Jesse H (4)

3rd

  Doug P & Ryan W (5)

4th

  Donnie P & Rick B (9)

5th

  Ken S & Ryan H (12)

  Denny M & Cuz (6)

7th

  Pascha K / Stacie L (8)

  Doug G & Kevin M (1)

9th

  Larry N & Beth M (15)

  Smitty & Mike R (3)

  Jeremiah S & Lori P (11)

  Mark R & Anthony D (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Sean T & Kerry G (13)

  Rich D & Nick H (14)

  Jimmy C & Bobbi M (2)

Final

Troy S & Kang C (10) W vs.
Vic H & Jesse H (4) L 3 33:11

Elimination Final

Vic H & Jesse H (4) W vs.
Doug P & Ryan W (5) L 4 16:21

Elimination Semi-final

Donnie P & Rick B (9) L vs.
Vic H & Jesse H (4) W 3 11:11

Winners Final

Doug P & Ryan W (5) L vs.
Troy S & Kang C (10) W 3 18:09

Elimination 4

Ken S & Ryan H (12) L vs.
Donnie P & Rick B (9) W 3 16:08

Vic H & Jesse H (4) W vs.
Denny M & Cuz (6) L 2 21:01

Elimination 3

Pascha K / Stacie L (8) L vs.
Ken S & Ryan H (12) W 3 12:23

Vic H & Jesse H (4) W vs.
Doug G & Kevin M (1) L 1 32:25

Winners Semi-finals

Denny M & Cuz (6) L vs.
Troy S & Kang C (10) W 3 18:36

Donnie P & Rick B (9) L vs.
Doug P & Ryan W (5) W 3 18:35

Elimination 2

Jeremiah S & Lori P (11) L vs.
Vic H & Jesse H (4) W 4 06:19

Ken S & Ryan H (12) W vs.
Smitty & Mike R (3) L 1 14:18

Mark R & Anthony D (7) L vs.
Doug G & Kevin M (1) W 2 15:04

Pascha K / Stacie L (8) W vs.
Larry N & Beth M (15) L 4 40:40

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Pascha K / Stacie L (8) W 36:17

Ken S & Ryan H (12) W vs.
Sean T & Kerry G (13) L 6 14:29

Mark R & Anthony D (7) W vs.
Jimmy C & Bobbi M (2) L 1 16:31

Rich D & Nick H (14) L vs.
Jeremiah S & Lori P (11) W 3 15:11

Winners 1

Doug G & Kevin M (1) L vs.
Donnie P & Rick B (9) W 3 15:30

Doug P & Ryan W (5) W vs.
Vic H & Jesse H (4) L 1 09:25

Smitty & Mike R (3) L vs.
Denny M & Cuz (6) W 6 10:23

Troy S & Kang C (10) W vs.
Larry N & Beth M (15) L 1 09:43

Round 1

Donnie P & Rick B (9) W vs.
Pascha K / Stacie L (8) L 2 26:42

Doug G & Kevin M (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 22:41

Doug P & Ryan W (5) W vs.
Ken S & Ryan H (12) L 4 20:13

Jeremiah S & Lori P (11) L vs.
Denny M & Cuz (6) W 2 16:59

Larry N & Beth M (15) W vs.
Jimmy C & Bobbi M (2) L 2 16:12

Mark R & Anthony D (7) L vs.
Troy S & Kang C (10) W 2 10:40

Sean T & Kerry G (13) L vs.
Vic H & Jesse H (4) W 4 16:45

Smitty & Mike R (3) W vs.
Rich D & Nick H (14) L 2 06:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20