Spur Becc Pts Tourny 1209

Updated 6:57am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

J T // Jeremy
(bye)
Josh Z // Loren
Board 1
Ron // Tanner
John S // Lauralee
Board 2
Herb // Jordan
Hailey // Josh B
Board 3
JJ // Luke
Doug // Shane
Board 2
Josh A // Lane
Chad // Wendy
Board 3
Joe H // Kayser
Ken // Lynn
Board 1
Dozer // Tammy Z
(bye)
Crocket // Kevin
J T // Jeremy
A
Board 3
Josh Z // Loren
Herb // Jordan
B
Board 2
JJ // Luke
Doug // Shane
C
Board 1
Joe H // Kayser
Ken // Lynn
D
Board 4
Crocket // Kevin
Josh Z // Loren
E
Board 1
Herb // Jordan
Joe H // Kayser
F
Board 2
Ken // Lynn
Herb // Jordan
G
Board 4
Joe H // Kayser
Herb // Jordan
Board 3
Ken // Lynn
Herb // Jordan
(bye)
Ron // Tanner
John S // Lauralee
Board 1
Hailey // Josh B
Josh A // Lane
Board 3
Chad // Wendy
Dozer // Tammy Z
(bye)
Ron // Tanner
D
Board 1
Crocket // Kevin
John S // Lauralee
C
Board 3
Doug // Shane
Josh A // Lane
B
Board 4
JJ // Luke
Dozer // Tammy Z
A
Board 2
J T // Jeremy
Ron // Tanner
Board 4
John S // Lauralee
Josh A // Lane
Board 1
J T // Jeremy
John S // Lauralee
E
Board 2
Josh Z // Loren
J T // Jeremy
F
Board 4
Ken // Lynn
Josh Z // Loren
Board 3
Ken // Lynn
Ken // Lynn
G
Board 2
Joe H // Kayser
Ken // Lynn

1st

  Herb // Jordan

2nd

  Ken // Lynn

3rd

  Joe H // Kayser

4th

  Josh Z // Loren

5th

  John S // Lauralee

  J T // Jeremy

7th

  Ron // Tanner

  Josh A // Lane

9th

  Crocket // Kevin

  Doug // Shane

  JJ // Luke

  Dozer // Tammy Z

13th

  Hailey // Josh B

  Chad // Wendy

Final

Herb // Jordan W vs.
Ken // Lynn L Board 3 00:40

Elimination Final

Ken // Lynn W vs.
Joe H // Kayser L Board 2 20:16

Elimination Semi-final

Josh Z // Loren L vs.
Ken // Lynn W Board 3 32:37

Winners Final

Herb // Jordan W vs.
Joe H // Kayser L Board 4 25:00

Elimination 4

J T // Jeremy L vs.
Ken // Lynn W Board 4 33:42

John S // Lauralee L vs.
Josh Z // Loren W Board 2 38:52

Elimination 3

Josh A // Lane L vs.
J T // Jeremy W Board 1 19:26

Ron // Tanner L vs.
John S // Lauralee W Board 4 26:01

Winners Semi-finals

Joe H // Kayser W vs.
Ken // Lynn L Board 2 18:07

Josh Z // Loren L vs.
Herb // Jordan W Board 1 36:01

Elimination 2

Dozer // Tammy Z L vs.
J T // Jeremy W Board 2 33:47

John S // Lauralee W vs.
Doug // Shane L Board 3 32:25

Josh A // Lane W vs.
JJ // Luke L Board 4 27:53

Ron // Tanner W vs.
Crocket // Kevin L Board 1 17:53

Elimination 1

John S // Lauralee W vs.
Hailey // Josh B L Board 1 22:17

Josh A // Lane W vs.
Chad // Wendy L Board 3 26:32

Winners 1

Doug // Shane L vs.
Joe H // Kayser W Board 1 20:48

Herb // Jordan W vs.
JJ // Luke L Board 2 26:09

J T // Jeremy L vs.
Josh Z // Loren W Board 3 32:50

Ken // Lynn W vs.
Crocket // Kevin L Board 4 16:15

Round 1

Chad // Wendy L vs.
Joe H // Kayser W Board 3 22:43

Doug // Shane W vs.
Josh A // Lane L Board 2 30:57

Hailey // Josh B L vs.
JJ // Luke W Board 3 21:32

John S // Lauralee L vs.
Herb // Jordan W Board 2 18:26

Josh Z // Loren W vs.
Ron // Tanner L Board 1 22:19

Ken // Lynn W vs.
Dozer // Tammy Z L Board 1 31:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20