Final
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L 2 13:39:56
Elimination Final
Doyle Taylor & John McKinnon L vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W 3 08:49
Elimination Semi-final
Doyle Taylor & John McKinnon W vs.
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater L 4 09:35
Winners Final
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L 4 16:15
Elimination 8
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater W vs.
Tony Williams & Ben Barron L 2 12:42
Doyle Taylor & John McKinnon W vs.
Kevin Fisk & Kevin Jones L 3 08:17
Elimination 7
Chad Jordan & Andre Hollenquest L vs.
Doyle Taylor & John McKinnon W 3 06:15
Jonathan Etheridge & Bruce Jones L vs.
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater W 2 12:17
Winners Semi-finals
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Tony Williams & Ben Barron L 4 22:06
Kevin Fisk & Kevin Jones L vs.
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W 2 08:55
Elimination 6
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater W vs.
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo L 2 14:31
Chad Jordan & Andre Hollenquest W vs.
Drake Hall & Ryan Wilson L 3 13:23
Darren Gibson & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Doyle Taylor & John McKinnon W 1 11:25
Jonathan Etheridge & Bruce Jones W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Troy Calhoun L 1 11:47
Elimination 5
Austin Wilson & Dylan Mccloud L vs.
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater W 7 09:43
Chad Jordan & Andre Hollenquest W vs.
Boo Antley & Charlie Dennis L 5 22:57
Chad Reeves & Levi Weaver L vs.
Darren Gibson & Stephanie Gibson W 3 24:41
Luther Garrison & Mooder Smith L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Bruce Jones W 1 11:58
Winners 3
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Doyle Taylor & John McKinnon L 3 06:13
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Troy Calhoun L 5 14:39
Drake Hall & Ryan Wilson L vs.
Tony Williams & Ben Barron W 8 16:11
Kevin Fisk & Kevin Jones W vs.
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo L 1 12:49
Elimination 4
Austin Wilson & Dylan Mccloud W vs.
Hunter Lowery & Lee Lowery L 3 12:43
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater W vs.
Brian Moreland & Ron Moreland L 7 09:21
Chad Jordan & Andre Hollenquest W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Rachel Stough L 5 21:27
Jeff Beasley & Joe Barron L vs.
Darren Gibson & Stephanie Gibson W 4 15:51
Jerry Greene & Hope Little L vs.
Chad Reeves & Levi Weaver W 9 21:17
John Watts & Justin Jones L vs.
Boo Antley & Charlie Dennis W 3 12:34
Jonathan Etheridge & Bruce Jones W vs.
Andrew Smith & Blake Tomlin L 6 12:25
Luther Garrison & Mooder Smith W vs.
Jimmy Smith & Amelia Smith L 1 12:18
Elimination 3
Austin Wilson & Dylan Mccloud W vs.
Enrique Castillo & Dylan Tyler L 7 13:15
Ben Cash & Ben Gwinn L vs.
Jerry Greene & Hope Little W 4 18:13
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater W vs.
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L 8 12:47
Chad Jordan & Andre Hollenquest W vs.
Kendall Bailey & Zack Price L 2 14:39
Drew Dean & Patrick Egan L vs.
Luther Garrison & Mooder Smith W 7 12:32
Jeff Beasley & Joe Barron W vs.
Josh Schofield & Bill Hughes L 3 07:18
Jessie Bailey & Cindy Tyner L vs.
John Watts & Justin Jones W 6 15:40
Jonathan Etheridge & Bruce Jones W vs.
Misty Horsley & Shirley Jones L 4 07:08
Winners 2
Andrew Smith & Blake Tomlin L vs.
Drake Hall & Ryan Wilson W 6 16:14
Boo Antley & Charlie Dennis L vs.
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W 5 11:08
Brian Moreland & Ron Moreland L vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W 1 08:50
Chad Reeves & Levi Weaver L vs.
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo W 2 12:51
Darren Gibson & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Kevin Fisk & Kevin Jones W 1 10:16
Doyle Taylor & John McKinnon W vs.
Hunter Lowery & Lee Lowery L 8 10:53
Jeremy Moreland & Troy Calhoun W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Rachel Stough L 9 11:40
Tony Williams & Ben Barron W vs.
Jimmy Smith & Amelia Smith L 5 15:23
Elimination 2
Dustin Williams & Nicole White L vs.
Chad Jordan & Andre Hollenquest W 2 13:22
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch W vs.
Valerie Schofield & Derrick White L 8 11:44
Winners 1
Austin Wilson & Dylan Mccloud L vs.
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo W 1 11:55
Ben Cash & Ben Gwinn L vs.
Hunter Lowery & Lee Lowery W 7 12:54
Boo Antley & Charlie Dennis W vs.
Misty Horsley & Shirley Jones L 9 23:32
Chad Reeves & Levi Weaver W vs.
Enrique Castillo & Dylan Tyler L 6 12:29
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Bruce Jones L 2 23:25
Jeff Beasley & Joe Barron L vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W 4 10:39
Jerry Greene & Hope Little L vs.
Doyle Taylor & John McKinnon W 3 07:44
Jessie Bailey & Cindy Tyner L vs.
Drake Hall & Ryan Wilson W 5 09:11
Jimmy Smith & Amelia Smith W vs.
Chad Jordan & Andre Hollenquest L 3 16:06
John Watts & Justin Jones L vs.
Andrew Smith & Blake Tomlin W 5 15:28
Josh Schofield & Bill Hughes L vs.
Brian Moreland & Ron Moreland W 4 09:39
Kevin Fisk & Kevin Jones W vs.
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater L 1 13:10
Luther Garrison & Mooder Smith L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Troy Calhoun W 7 14:35
Scott Etheridge & Rachel Stough W vs.
Drew Dean & Patrick Egan L 9 14:45
Tony Williams & Ben Barron W vs.
Kendall Bailey & Zack Price L 6 12:16
Valerie Schofield & Derrick White L vs.
Darren Gibson & Stephanie Gibson W 4 07:39
Round 1
Dustin Williams & Nicole White L vs.
Darren Gibson & Stephanie Gibson W 3 09:52
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L vs.
Jimmy Smith & Amelia Smith W 8 18:09