September Regional ACO

Updated 6:44am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Erick Davis (1)
(bye) (16)
Jay Hamilton (9) 6
3
Trevor Morris (8) 21
Walter Goldston (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Anthony Goldston (4)
Robbie Davis (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Mickey Pope (6)
Brian Lynn (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Branden Davis (2)
Erick Davis (1) 21
A
2
Trevor Morris (8) 13
Walter Goldston (5) 3
B
3
Anthony Goldston (4) 21
Robbie Davis (3) 21
C
1
Mickey Pope (6) 7
Brian Lynn (7) 21
D
2
Branden Davis (2) 13
Erick Davis (1) 21
E
2
Anthony Goldston (4)
Robbie Davis (3) 9
F
3
Brian Lynn (7) 21
Erick Davis (1) 21
G
2
Brian Lynn (7) 6
Erick Davis 11
null
2
Branden Davis 21
Branden Davis 21
null
3
Erick Davis 8
Branden Davis (2)
(bye) (16)
Jay Hamilton (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Jay Hamilton (9)
D
1
Branden Davis (2) 21
(bye) (13)
C
Mickey Pope (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Walter Goldston (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Trevor Morris (8)
Branden Davis (2) 21
1
Mickey Pope (6) 10
Walter Goldston (5) 4
3
Trevor Morris (8) 21
Branden Davis (2) 21
E
1
Anthony Goldston (4) 6
Trevor Morris (8) 17
F
2
Robbie Davis (3) 21
Branden Davis (2) 21
3
Robbie Davis (3) 7
Branden Davis (2) 21
G
3
Brian Lynn (7) 7
Branden Davis (2)

1st

  Branden Davis

2nd

  Erick Davis

3rd

  Brian Lynn (7)

4th

  Robbie Davis (3)

5th

  Anthony Goldston (4)

  Trevor Morris (8)

7th

  Mickey Pope (6)

  Walter Goldston (5)

9th

  Jay Hamilton (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final - Match 2

Branden Davis 21 W vs.
Erick Davis 8 L vs.
null L vs.
null L 3 00:11

Final

Erick Davis 11 L vs.
Branden Davis 21 W vs.
null L vs.
null L 2 27:00

Elimination Final

Branden Davis (2) 21 W vs.
Brian Lynn (7) 7 L 3 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

Branden Davis (2) 21 W vs.
Robbie Davis (3) 7 L 3 09:39

Winners Final

Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Brian Lynn (7) 6 L 2 11:34

Elimination 4

Branden Davis (2) 21 W vs.
Anthony Goldston (4) 6 L 1 12:54

Trevor Morris (8) 17 L vs.
Robbie Davis (3) 21 W 2 25:06

Elimination 3

Branden Davis (2) 21 W vs.
Mickey Pope (6) 10 L 1 17:49

Walter Goldston (5) 4 L vs.
Trevor Morris (8) 21 W 3 15:11

Winners Semi-finals

Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Anthony Goldston (4) L 2 08:20

Robbie Davis (3) 9 L vs.
Brian Lynn (7) 21 W 3 15:31

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Walter Goldston (5) W 39:19

(bye) (13) L vs.
Mickey Pope (6) W 34:23

(bye) (15) L vs.
Trevor Morris (8) W 45:48

Jay Hamilton (9) L vs.
Branden Davis (2) 21 W 1 06:42

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 16:50

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 16:50

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 16:50

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jay Hamilton (9) W 29:01

Winners 1

Brian Lynn (7) 21 W vs.
Branden Davis (2) 13 L 2 13:52

Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Trevor Morris (8) 13 L 2 14:48

Robbie Davis (3) 21 W vs.
Mickey Pope (6) 7 L 1 17:03

Walter Goldston (5) 3 L vs.
Anthony Goldston (4) 21 W 3 09:57

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Mickey Pope (6) W 16:50

(bye) (13) L vs.
Anthony Goldston (4) W 16:50

(bye) (15) L vs.
Branden Davis (2) W 16:50

Brian Lynn (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 16:50

Erick Davis (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 16:50

Jay Hamilton (9) 6 L vs.
Trevor Morris (8) 21 W 3 12:01

Robbie Davis (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 16:50

Walter Goldston (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 16:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20