OKCorn Regional SOCA Backyard Singles

Updated 12:55pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kayla Vinyard
Holly Hess
Anthony Couffer
Mike Turner
Emmy Mariott
Kristie Siaca
Ronnie McKee
Jimmy Wilmeth
Avrey Brown
Kandra Dodd
Joshua Mode
Michael Harrell
Ronda Yackeshi
Brittanie Womble
Josh Puckett
Weston Moody
Kayla Vinyard
A
Mike Turner
Emmy Mariott
B
Jimmy Wilmeth
Avrey Brown
C
Joshua Mode
Ronda Yackeshi
D
Weston Moody
Mike Turner
E
Emmy Mariott
Avrey Brown
F
Weston Moody
Mike Turner
G
Weston Moody
Weston Moody
Court 4
Avrey Brown
Avrey Brown
Court 4
Weston Moody
Weston Moody
Holly Hess
Anthony Couffer
Kristie Siaca
Ronnie McKee
Kandra Dodd
Michael Harrell
Brittanie Womble
Josh Puckett
Holly Hess
D
Ronda Yackeshi
Kristie Siaca
C
Joshua Mode
Michael Harrell
B
Jimmy Wilmeth
Josh Puckett
A
Kayla Vinyard
Ronda Yackeshi
Joshua Mode
Jimmy Wilmeth
Josh Puckett
Joshua Mode
E
Emmy Mariott
Josh Puckett
F
Avrey Brown
Joshua Mode
Avrey Brown
Avrey Brown
G
Mike Turner
Avrey Brown

1st

  Weston Moody

2nd

  Avrey Brown

3rd

  Mike Turner

4th

  Joshua Mode

5th

  Emmy Mariott

  Josh Puckett

7th

  Ronda Yackeshi

  Jimmy Wilmeth

9th

  Holly Hess

  Kristie Siaca

  Michael Harrell

  Kayla Vinyard

13th

  Anthony Couffer

  Ronnie McKee

  Kandra Dodd

  Brittanie Womble

Final - Match 2

Avrey Brown L vs.
Weston Moody W Court 4 00:06

Final

Weston Moody L vs.
Avrey Brown W Court 4 24:48

Elimination Final

Avrey Brown W vs.
Mike Turner L 19:08

Elimination Semi-final

Joshua Mode L vs.
Avrey Brown W 14:17

Winners Final

Mike Turner L vs.
Weston Moody W 11:57

Elimination 4

Josh Puckett L vs.
Avrey Brown W 09:15

Joshua Mode W vs.
Emmy Mariott L 14:56

Elimination 3

Jimmy Wilmeth L vs.
Josh Puckett W 10:59

Ronda Yackeshi L vs.
Joshua Mode W 21:19

Winners Semi-finals

Avrey Brown L vs.
Weston Moody W 16:51

Mike Turner W vs.
Emmy Mariott L 09:06

Elimination 2

Holly Hess L vs.
Ronda Yackeshi W 14:52

Josh Puckett W vs.
Kayla Vinyard L 12:22

Kristie Siaca L vs.
Joshua Mode W 12:24

Michael Harrell L vs.
Jimmy Wilmeth W 17:07

Elimination 1

Brittanie Womble L vs.
Josh Puckett W 15:26

Holly Hess W vs.
Anthony Couffer L 18:17

Kandra Dodd L vs.
Michael Harrell W 16:17

Kristie Siaca W vs.
Ronnie McKee L 11:45

Winners 1

Avrey Brown W vs.
Joshua Mode L 15:06

Emmy Mariott W vs.
Jimmy Wilmeth L 12:22

Kayla Vinyard L vs.
Mike Turner W 14:44

Ronda Yackeshi L vs.
Weston Moody W 22:33

Round 1

Anthony Couffer L vs.
Mike Turner W 21:20

Avrey Brown W vs.
Kandra Dodd L 12:39

Emmy Mariott W vs.
Kristie Siaca L 13:20

Josh Puckett L vs.
Weston Moody W 19:13

Joshua Mode W vs.
Michael Harrell L 18:37

Kayla Vinyard W vs.
Holly Hess L 18:31

Ronda Yackeshi W vs.
Brittanie Womble L 17:40

Ronnie McKee L vs.
Jimmy Wilmeth W 15:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20