Billards 6-17-20

Updated 1:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kara // Layne
2
J Train // Tom R
Bill M // Ddk
3
Beck // Greg P
House // Lynn S
Bobby Hill // Bryan M
Mike M // Troy T
3
Jimmy D // Josh
Lester // Scott S
Jason C // Stephon
Chris P // Mooser
Chris H // Kaden
Jess // Will B
Lay // Roundtree
Dees Nuts // Nick
James K // Kelsey
J Train // Tom R
A
2
Bill M // Ddk
House // Lynn S
B
1
Jimmy D // Josh
Lester // Scott S
C
1
Chris P // Mooser
Lay // Roundtree
D
2
Dees Nuts // Nick
Bill M // Ddk
E
1
Jimmy D // Josh
Chris P // Mooser
F
1
Lay // Roundtree
Bill M // Ddk
G
1
Lay // Roundtree
Bill M // Ddk
2
Lester // Scott S
Bill M // Ddk
Kara // Layne
3
Beck // Greg P
Bobby Hill // Bryan M
2
Mike M // Troy T
Jason C // Stephon
1
Chris H // Kaden
Jess // Will B
1
James K // Kelsey
Kara // Layne
D
3
Dees Nuts // Nick
Mike M // Troy T
C
3
Lester // Scott S
Jason C // Stephon
B
2
House // Lynn S
James K // Kelsey
A
2
J Train // Tom R
Dees Nuts // Nick
3
Lester // Scott S
Jason C // Stephon
2
James K // Kelsey
Lester // Scott S
E
2
Jimmy D // Josh
Jason C // Stephon
F
1
Chris P // Mooser
Lester // Scott S
2
Jason C // Stephon
Lester // Scott S
G
1
Lay // Roundtree
Lester // Scott S

1st

  Bill M // Ddk

2nd

  Lester // Scott S

3rd

  Lay // Roundtree

4th

  Jason C // Stephon

5th

  Jimmy D // Josh

  Chris P // Mooser

7th

  Dees Nuts // Nick

  James K // Kelsey

9th

  Kara // Layne

  Mike M // Troy T

  House // Lynn S

  J Train // Tom R

13th

  Beck // Greg P

  Bobby Hill // Bryan M

  Chris H // Kaden

  Jess // Will B

Final

Bill M // Ddk W vs.
Lester // Scott S L 2 09:27

Elimination Final

Lester // Scott S W vs.
Lay // Roundtree L 1 18:19

Elimination Semi-final

Lester // Scott S W vs.
Jason C // Stephon L 2 19:45

Winners Final

Bill M // Ddk W vs.
Lay // Roundtree L 1 16:53

Elimination 4

Jason C // Stephon W vs.
Chris P // Mooser L 1 10:13

Lester // Scott S W vs.
Jimmy D // Josh L 2 18:56

Elimination 3

Dees Nuts // Nick L vs.
Lester // Scott S W 3 13:21

Jason C // Stephon W vs.
James K // Kelsey L 2 08:21

Winners Semi-finals

Bill M // Ddk W vs.
Jimmy D // Josh L 1 15:20

Chris P // Mooser L vs.
Lay // Roundtree W 1 09:18

Elimination 2

James K // Kelsey W vs.
J Train // Tom R L 2 16:54

Jason C // Stephon W vs.
House // Lynn S L 2 12:56

Kara // Layne L vs.
Dees Nuts // Nick W 3 18:56

Mike M // Troy T L vs.
Lester // Scott S W 3 15:19

Elimination 1

Bobby Hill // Bryan M L vs.
Mike M // Troy T W 2 07:30

Jason C // Stephon W vs.
Chris H // Kaden L 1 17:56

Jess // Will B L vs.
James K // Kelsey W 1 09:58

Kara // Layne W vs.
Beck // Greg P L 3 08:30

Winners 1

House // Lynn S L vs.
Jimmy D // Josh W 1 12:41

J Train // Tom R L vs.
Bill M // Ddk W 2 13:27

Lay // Roundtree W vs.
Dees Nuts // Nick L 2 11:24

Lester // Scott S L vs.
Chris P // Mooser W 1 13:49

Round 1

Bill M // Ddk W vs.
Beck // Greg P L 3 14:45

Chris P // Mooser W vs.
Chris H // Kaden L 09:48

Dees Nuts // Nick W vs.
James K // Kelsey L 15:42

House // Lynn S W vs.
Bobby Hill // Bryan M L 12:08

Jess // Will B L vs.
Lay // Roundtree W 09:45

Kara // Layne L vs.
J Train // Tom R W 2 14:01

Lester // Scott S W vs.
Jason C // Stephon L 17:47

Mike M // Troy T L vs.
Jimmy D // Josh W 3 16:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20