Fas6219pistol

Updated 4:59am

Round 1

Danny Keef vs.
Joe Greganti 18:48:54

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Gerald Tiffin
(bye)
Danny Keef
Joe Greganti
Monty
(bye)
David Lewis
Devan Barker
Kemit Grafton
(bye)
(bye)
Norm
Micah Puckett
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin Keef
David Read
(bye)
(bye)
Morgan Platnum
Doug Scott
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Cawthon
Aaron Armentrout
(bye)
(bye)
Martha
Bill Armstrong
John Peacock
(bye)
Leon Rippee
Gerald Tiffin
A
Danny Keef
Monty
B
Devan Barker
Kemit Grafton
C
Norm
Micah Puckett
D
Kevin Keef
David Read
E
Morgan Platnum
Doug Scott
F
Jeff Cawthon
Aaron Armentrout
G
Martha
John Peacock
H
Leon Rippee
Danny Keef
I
Devan Barker
Kemit Grafton
J
Micah Puckett
Morgan Platnum
K
Jeff Cawthon
Aaron Armentrout
L
John Peacock
Danny Keef
M
Micah Puckett
Jeff Cawthon
N
John Peacock
Micah Puckett
O
Jeff Cawthon
Jeff Cawthon
Micah Puckett
Jeff Cawthon
(bye)
(bye)
David Lewis
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bill Armstrong
(bye)
Joe Greganti
H
Leon Rippee
David Lewis
G
Martha
(bye)
F
Doug Scott
(bye)
E
David Read
(bye)
D
Kevin Keef
(bye)
C
Norm
(bye)
B
Monty
Bill Armstrong
A
Gerald Tiffin
Joe Greganti
Martha
Doug Scott
David Read
Kevin Keef
Norm
Monty
Bill Armstrong
Martha
J
Kemit Grafton
Doug Scott
I
Devan Barker
Norm
L
Aaron Armentrout
Monty
K
Morgan Platnum
Martha
Doug Scott
Norm
Monty
Martha
N
John Peacock
Norm
M
Danny Keef
Martha
Danny Keef
Martha
O
Micah Puckett
Micah Puckett

1st

  Jeff Cawthon

2nd

  Micah Puckett

3rd

  Martha

4th

  Danny Keef

5th

  John Peacock

  Norm

7th

  Doug Scott

  Monty

9th

  Kemit Grafton

  Devan Barker

  Aaron Armentrout

  Morgan Platnum

13th

  Joe Greganti

  David Read

  Kevin Keef

  Bill Armstrong

17th

  Leon Rippee

  David Lewis

  Gerald Tiffin

Final

Jeff Cawthon W vs.
Micah Puckett L 00:59

Elimination Final

Martha L vs.
Micah Puckett W 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Martha W vs.
Danny Keef L 00:06

Winners Final

Micah Puckett L vs.
Jeff Cawthon W 00:55

Elimination 6

Martha W vs.
John Peacock L 01:25

Norm L vs.
Danny Keef W 00:34

Elimination 5

Martha W vs.
Doug Scott L 00:35

Norm W vs.
Monty L 00:05

Winners Semi-finals

Danny Keef L vs.
Micah Puckett W 00:06

Jeff Cawthon W vs.
John Peacock L 01:03

Elimination 4

Doug Scott W vs.
Devan Barker L 01:11

Martha W vs.
Kemit Grafton L 00:05

Monty W vs.
Morgan Platnum L 01:08

Norm W vs.
Aaron Armentrout L 01:00

Elimination 3

Doug Scott W vs.
David Read L 01:27

Joe Greganti L vs.
Martha W 00:12

Kevin Keef L vs.
Norm W 00:06

Monty W vs.
Bill Armstrong L 00:50

Winners 2

Aaron Armentrout L vs.
John Peacock W 01:15

Danny Keef W vs.
Devan Barker L 01:35

Kemit Grafton L vs.
Micah Puckett W 01:04

Morgan Platnum L vs.
Jeff Cawthon W 00:05

Elimination 2

Bill Armstrong W vs.
Gerald Tiffin L 01:08

David Lewis L vs.
Martha W 02:07

Joe Greganti W vs.
Leon Rippee L 00:40

Winners 1

Aaron Armentrout W vs.
Martha L 01:17

David Read L vs.
Morgan Platnum W 01:49

Doug Scott L vs.
Jeff Cawthon W 00:47

Gerald Tiffin L vs.
Danny Keef W 00:05

John Peacock W vs.
Leon Rippee L 01:19

Kemit Grafton W vs.
Norm L 00:05

Micah Puckett W vs.
Kevin Keef L 01:14

Monty L vs.
Devan Barker W 00:06

Round 1

Bill Armstrong L vs.
John Peacock W 01:25

David Lewis L vs.
Devan Barker W 00:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20