KT BD 9-20

Updated 7:34am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Luther Lee L
(bye)
Tyler Bo
Hiliary Greg N
Cole Keith
6
Will C Amanda C
Jenna Austin A
5
David S Brandon T
Marty A P
Mike Cody
Scotty Landon
Luke Austin C
Johnny Brodie
Gordon Gregory
Brent H Kaz
4
Hunter L Cooper
Luther Lee L
A
Hiliary Greg N
Cole Keith
B
5
David S Brandon T
Marty A P
C
4
Luke Austin C
Gordon Gregory
D
5
Brent H Kaz
Luther Lee L
E
5
David S Brandon T
Marty A P
F
4
Gordon Gregory
David S Brandon T
G
Gordon Gregory
Gordon Gregory
4
Marty A P
Gordon Gregory
(bye)
Tyler Bo
Will C Amanda C
Jenna Austin A
Mike Cody
6
Scotty Landon
Johnny Brodie
4
Hunter L Cooper
Tyler Bo
D
6
Brent H Kaz
Jenna Austin A
C
Luke Austin C
Scotty Landon
B
5
Cole Keith
Johnny Brodie
A
Hiliary Greg N
Brent H Kaz
6
Luke Austin C
Cole Keith
Hiliary Greg N
Luke Austin C
E
6
Luther Lee L
Cole Keith
F
4
Marty A P
Luke Austin C
6
Marty A P
Marty A P
G
4
David S Brandon T
Marty A P

1st

  Gordon Gregory

2nd

  Marty A P

3rd

  David S Brandon T

4th

  Luke Austin C

5th

  Luther Lee L

  Cole Keith

7th

  Brent H Kaz

  Hiliary Greg N

9th

  Tyler Bo

  Jenna Austin A

  Scotty Landon

  Johnny Brodie

13th

  Will C Amanda C

  Mike Cody

  Hunter L Cooper

Final

Gordon Gregory W vs.
Marty A P L 4 10:19

Elimination Final

Marty A P W vs.
David S Brandon T L 4 06:27

Elimination Semi-final

Luke Austin C L vs.
Marty A P W 6 16:39

Winners Final

David S Brandon T L vs.
Gordon Gregory W 13:42

Elimination 4

Cole Keith L vs.
Marty A P W 4 11:01

Luke Austin C W vs.
Luther Lee L L 6 12:23

Elimination 3

Brent H Kaz L vs.
Luke Austin C W 6 07:14

Cole Keith W vs.
Hiliary Greg N L 10:53

Winners Semi-finals

Luther Lee L L vs.
David S Brandon T W 5 16:02

Marty A P L vs.
Gordon Gregory W 4 15:33

Elimination 2

Jenna Austin A L vs.
Luke Austin C W 11:47

Johnny Brodie L vs.
Hiliary Greg N W 12:54

Scotty Landon L vs.
Cole Keith W 5 08:02

Tyler Bo L vs.
Brent H Kaz W 6 30:12

Elimination 1

Johnny Brodie W vs.
Hunter L Cooper L 4 12:02

Mike Cody L vs.
Scotty Landon W 6 08:12

Will C Amanda C L vs.
Jenna Austin A W 13:32

Winners 1

Cole Keith L vs.
David S Brandon T W 5 13:50

Gordon Gregory W vs.
Brent H Kaz L 5 09:26

Luther Lee L W vs.
Hiliary Greg N L 11:52

Marty A P W vs.
Luke Austin C L 4 09:37

Round 1

Brent H Kaz W vs.
Hunter L Cooper L 4 11:34

Cole Keith W vs.
Will C Amanda C L 6 14:00

Jenna Austin A L vs.
David S Brandon T W 5 12:06

Johnny Brodie L vs.
Gordon Gregory W 10:54

Marty A P W vs.
Mike Cody L 08:20

Scotty Landon L vs.
Luke Austin C W 09:03

Tyler Bo L vs.
Hiliary Greg N W 11:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20