Elks Bags For Heroes BYOP

Updated 12:54am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cash Money
(bye)
Guam
5
A-4
Smile It’s Free
(bye)
(bye)
Relax It’s Just The Dads
Squirrel Nutz
1
Green Dream
G&L
3
Jake & Rich
We’ll Figure It Out
2
Pitched Slapped
(bye)
Navy
Nasty Boys
(bye)
Heavy Picthin
4
Team Kerry
Reece’s Cup
(bye)
(bye)
O’Free
Holemance
(bye)
(bye)
I Don’t Care
First Out
2
Board Meeting
(bye)
SS Minow
Cash Money
A
3
Guam
Smile It’s Free
B
1
Relax It’s Just The Dads
Squirrel Nutz
C
3
Jake & Rich
Pitched Slapped
D
1
Navy
Nasty Boys
E
5
Team Kerry
Reece’s Cup
F
5
O’Free
Holemance
G
4
I Don’t Care
First Out
H
2
SS Minow
Guam
I
4
Smile It’s Free
Jake & Rich
J
1
Pitched Slapped
Nasty Boys
K
3
Reece’s Cup
I Don’t Care
L
5
SS Minow
Guam
M
2
Jake & Rich
Reece’s Cup
N
1
I Don’t Care
Guam
O
1
I Don’t Care
I Don’t Care
3
Team Kerry
I Don’t Care
(bye)
A-4
(bye)
(bye)
Green Dream
3
G&L
We’ll Figure It Out
(bye)
(bye)
Heavy Picthin
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Board Meeting
(bye)
A-4
H
2
First Out
(bye)
G
Holemance
G&L
F
5
O’Free
We’ll Figure It Out
E
5
Team Kerry
Heavy Picthin
D
3
Navy
(bye)
C
Squirrel Nutz
(bye)
B
Relax It’s Just The Dads
Board Meeting
A
3
Cash Money
First Out
1
Holemance
O’Free
2
Team Kerry
Heavy Picthin
3
Squirrel Nutz
Relax It’s Just The Dads
5
Cash Money
First Out
J
4
Pitched Slapped
Team Kerry
I
4
Smile It’s Free
Heavy Picthin
L
5
SS Minow
Cash Money
K
3
Nasty Boys
Pitched Slapped
3
Team Kerry
SS Minow
2
Nasty Boys
Team Kerry
N
2
Reece’s Cup
Nasty Boys
M
4
Jake & Rich
Team Kerry
2
Nasty Boys
Team Kerry
O
1
Guam
Team Kerry

1st

  I Don’t Care

2nd

  Team Kerry

3rd

  Guam

4th

  Nasty Boys

5th

  Reece’s Cup

  Jake & Rich

7th

  Pitched Slapped

  SS Minow

9th

  First Out

  Smile It’s Free

  Heavy Picthin

  Cash Money

13th

  Holemance

  O’Free

  Squirrel Nutz

  Relax It’s Just The Dads

17th

  A-4

  G&L

  We’ll Figure It Out

  Navy

  Board Meeting

25th

  Green Dream

Final

I Don’t Care W vs.
Team Kerry L 3 01:08:35

Elimination Final

Team Kerry W vs.
Guam L 1 16:39

Elimination Semi-final

Team Kerry W vs.
Nasty Boys L 2 12:49

Winners Final

Guam L vs.
I Don’t Care W 1 28:25

Elimination 6

Nasty Boys W vs.
Jake & Rich L 4 10:52

Team Kerry W vs.
Reece’s Cup L 2 13:27

Elimination 5

Pitched Slapped L vs.
Team Kerry W 3 13:24

SS Minow L vs.
Nasty Boys W 2 10:34

Winners Semi-finals

Guam W vs.
Jake & Rich L 2 30:29

Reece’s Cup L vs.
I Don’t Care W 1 25:16

Elimination 4

Cash Money L vs.
Nasty Boys W 3 09:09

First Out L vs.
Pitched Slapped W 4 23:15

Heavy Picthin L vs.
SS Minow W 5 11:04

Team Kerry W vs.
Smile It’s Free L 4 09:23

Elimination 3

First Out W vs.
Holemance L 1 17:41

Heavy Picthin W vs.
Squirrel Nutz L 3 05:57

O’Free L vs.
Team Kerry W 2 09:45

Relax It’s Just The Dads L vs.
Cash Money W 5 12:43

Winners 2

Guam W vs.
Smile It’s Free L 4 28:25

I Don’t Care W vs.
SS Minow L 5 19:02

Jake & Rich W vs.
Pitched Slapped L 1 26:55

Nasty Boys L vs.
Reece’s Cup W 3 26:26

Elimination 2

A-4 L vs.
First Out W 2 09:52

Board Meeting L vs.
Cash Money W 3 12:21

G&L L vs.
O’Free W 5 08:48

Heavy Picthin W vs.
Navy L 3 10:41

We’ll Figure It Out L vs.
Team Kerry W 5 07:58

Elimination 1

Green Dream L vs.
G&L W 3 08:08

Winners 1

Cash Money L vs.
Guam W 3 13:23

First Out L vs.
SS Minow W 2 43:07

Holemance L vs.
I Don’t Care W 4 34:37

Nasty Boys W vs.
Team Kerry L 5 25:15

Pitched Slapped W vs.
Navy L 1 33:52

Reece’s Cup W vs.
O’Free L 5 14:48

Smile It’s Free W vs.
Relax It’s Just The Dads L 1 14:07

Squirrel Nutz L vs.
Jake & Rich W 3 17:31

Round 1

First Out W vs.
Board Meeting L 2 17:17

G&L L vs.
Jake & Rich W 3 21:48

Guam W vs.
A-4 L 5 20:00

Heavy Picthin L vs.
Team Kerry W 4 19:35

Squirrel Nutz W vs.
Green Dream L 1 16:32

We’ll Figure It Out L vs.
Pitched Slapped W 2 15:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20