Final
General & Bruce (1) W vs.
Mike & Big Al (3) L Board 1 38:29
Elimination Final
Lot Duty (6) L vs.
Mike & Big Al (3) W Board 1 22:07
Elimination Semi-final
Lot Duty (6) W vs.
Who’s Carrying Who? (4) L Board 3 16:22
Winners Final
General & Bruce (1) W vs.
Mike & Big Al (3) L Board 2 18:10
Elimination 6
Lot Duty (6) W vs.
Bumble Bee Tuna (7) L Board 1 13:12
Nico & Brooke (11) L vs.
Who’s Carrying Who? (4) W Board 2 16:29
Elimination 5
Dirty Mike & Candyman (2) L vs.
Lot Duty (6) W Board 3 15:09
Troy & Melissa (15) L vs.
Nico & Brooke (11) W Board 4 22:35
Winners Semi-finals
General & Bruce (1) W vs.
Who’s Carrying Who? (4) L Board 2 21:55
Mike & Big Al (3) W vs.
Bumble Bee Tuna (7) L Board 1 11:35
Elimination 4
Angelo & Alex (17) L vs.
Nico & Brooke (11) W Board 1 13:59
Chris & Amanda (13) L vs.
Troy & Melissa (15) W Board 4 19:59
Dirty Mike & Candyman (2) W vs.
Brandon & Sam (5) L Board 2 15:32
Lot Duty (6) W vs.
Fortitude (9) L Board 3 18:00
Elimination 3
Aaron & Britt (8) L vs.
Angelo & Alex (17) W Board 1 15:07
Chris & Amanda (13) W vs.
The Switch Handed Bagger & Mrs. Sweet Corn (21) L Board 4 15:15
Dirty Mike & Candyman (2) W vs.
Dom & Krista (10) L Board 1 09:37
Lot Duty (6) W vs.
Travis & Trevor (14) L Board 3 24:02
Winners 2
Brandon & Sam (5) L vs.
Who’s Carrying Who? (4) W Board 3 16:28
Bumble Bee Tuna (7) W vs.
Troy & Melissa (15) L Board 2 14:56
General & Bruce (1) W vs.
Fortitude (9) L Board 2 16:42
Mike & Big Al (3) W vs.
Nico & Brooke (11) L Board 4 22:26
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dom & Krista (10) W 44:36
Bags Deep (18) L vs.
Angelo & Alex (17) W Board 1 21:52
Butt Stuff (12) L vs.
Lot Duty (6) W Board 2 08:43
CanAm (20) L vs.
Travis & Trevor (14) W Board 2 07:59
Curt & Trotter (16) L vs.
Dirty Mike & Candyman (2) W Board 3 14:50
Men Of The Husk (22) L vs.
The Switch Handed Bagger & Mrs. Sweet Corn (21) W Board 1 21:25
Molly & Joanna (23) L vs.
Aaron & Britt (8) W Board 4 21:52
Vinny & Sandy (19) L vs.
Chris & Amanda (13) W Board 2 09:34
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 52:58
(bye) (26) L vs.
Molly & Joanna (23) W 58:32
(bye) (28) L vs.
Butt Stuff (12) W 18:45
(bye) (30) L vs.
Vinny & Sandy (19) W 09:40
(bye) (32) L vs.
Curt & Trotter (16) W 03:37
Bags Deep (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 21:32
CanAm (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 08:55
Men Of The Husk (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 00:59
Winners 1
Brandon & Sam (5) W vs.
The Switch Handed Bagger & Mrs. Sweet Corn (21) L Board 2 14:07
Bumble Bee Tuna (7) W vs.
Dom & Krista (10) L Board 4 11:40
Chris & Amanda (13) L vs.
Who’s Carrying Who? (4) W Board 4 11:04
Fortitude (9) W vs.
Aaron & Britt (8) L Board 3 21:29
General & Bruce (1) W vs.
Angelo & Alex (17) L Board 1 08:59
Mike & Big Al (3) W vs.
Travis & Trevor (14) L Board 1 12:25
Nico & Brooke (11) W vs.
Lot Duty (6) L Board 2 10:32
Troy & Melissa (15) W vs.
Dirty Mike & Candyman (2) L Board 3 17:40
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Aaron & Britt (8) W 52:58
(bye) (27) L vs.
Lot Duty (6) W 52:58
(bye) (29) L vs.
Who’s Carrying Who? (4) W 52:58
(bye) (31) L vs.
Dirty Mike & Candyman (2) W 52:58
Angelo & Alex (17) W vs.
Curt & Trotter (16) L Board 4 20:10
Brandon & Sam (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 52:58
Bumble Bee Tuna (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 52:58
Chris & Amanda (13) W vs.
CanAm (20) L Board 3 24:29
Fortitude (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 52:58
General & Bruce (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 52:58
Mike & Big Al (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 52:58
Molly & Joanna (23) L vs.
Dom & Krista (10) W Board 1 13:59
Nico & Brooke (11) W vs.
Men Of The Husk (22) L Board 2 16:18
The Switch Handed Bagger & Mrs. Sweet Corn (21) W vs.
Butt Stuff (12) L Board 1 20:07
Troy & Melissa (15) W vs.
Bags Deep (18) L Board 4 17:47
Vinny & Sandy (19) L vs.
Travis & Trevor (14) W Board 2 07:29