Divison B

Updated 1:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sappony (1)
(bye) (16)
Blue Marlins (9)
4
Playmakers (8)
Durham Insulation (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Ten Ten (4)
Jager Bombs (3)
(bye) (14)
Sand Baggers (11)
5
Cornstalkers (6)
C&A (7)
6
Hang Time (10)
(bye) (15)
Lonsome Loosers (2)
Sappony (1)
A
5
Playmakers (8)
Durham Insulation (5)
B
6
Ten Ten (4)
Jager Bombs (3)
C
6
Sand Baggers (11)
C&A (7)
D
4
Lonsome Loosers (2)
Sappony (1)
E
5
Ten Ten (4)
Jager Bombs (3)
F
6
Lonsome Loosers (2)
Ten Ten (4)
G
5
Lonsome Loosers (2)
Lonsome Loosers (2)
5
Cornstalkers (6)
Lonsome Loosers (2)
(bye) (16)
Blue Marlins (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Cornstalkers (6)
Hang Time (10)
(bye) (15)
Blue Marlins (9)
D
5
C&A (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Sand Baggers (11)
Cornstalkers (6)
B
4
Durham Insulation (5)
Hang Time (10)
A
6
Playmakers (8)
C&A (7)
4
Sand Baggers (11)
Cornstalkers (6)
6
Playmakers (8)
C&A (7)
E
4
Sappony (1)
Cornstalkers (6)
F
6
Jager Bombs (3)
Sappony (1)
5
Cornstalkers (6)
Cornstalkers (6)
G
4
Ten Ten (4)
Cornstalkers (6)

1st

  Lonsome Loosers (2)

2nd

  Cornstalkers (6)

3rd

  Ten Ten (4)

4th

  Sappony (1)

5th

  C&A (7)

  Jager Bombs (3)

7th

  Sand Baggers (11)

  Playmakers (8)

9th

  Blue Marlins (9)

  (bye) (13)

  Durham Insulation (5)

  Hang Time (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Lonsome Loosers (2) W vs.
Cornstalkers (6) L 5 10:47:46

Elimination Final

Cornstalkers (6) W vs.
Ten Ten (4) L 4 11:32

Elimination Semi-final

Sappony (1) L vs.
Cornstalkers (6) W 5 14:48

Winners Final

Ten Ten (4) L vs.
Lonsome Loosers (2) W 5 15:30

Elimination 4

C&A (7) L vs.
Sappony (1) W 4 11:00

Cornstalkers (6) W vs.
Jager Bombs (3) L 6 12:24

Elimination 3

C&A (7) W vs.
Sand Baggers (11) L 4 13:00

Cornstalkers (6) W vs.
Playmakers (8) L 6 08:53

Winners Semi-finals

Jager Bombs (3) L vs.
Lonsome Loosers (2) W 6 14:21

Sappony (1) L vs.
Ten Ten (4) W 5 12:48

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Sand Baggers (11) W 23:41

Blue Marlins (9) L vs.
C&A (7) W 5 10:36

Cornstalkers (6) W vs.
Durham Insulation (5) L 4 14:59

Hang Time (10) L vs.
Playmakers (8) W 6 00:09

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 41:12

(bye) (14) L vs.
Cornstalkers (6) W 09:24

(bye) (16) L vs.
Blue Marlins (9) W 05:15

Hang Time (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 53:54

Winners 1

C&A (7) L vs.
Lonsome Loosers (2) W 4 14:26

Durham Insulation (5) L vs.
Ten Ten (4) W 6 16:27

Jager Bombs (3) W vs.
Sand Baggers (11) L 6 12:11

Sappony (1) W vs.
Playmakers (8) L 5 10:19

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Ten Ten (4) W 41:12

(bye) (15) L vs.
Lonsome Loosers (2) W 41:12

Blue Marlins (9) L vs.
Playmakers (8) W 4 10:33

C&A (7) W vs.
Hang Time (10) L 6 00:07

Durham Insulation (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 41:12

Jager Bombs (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 41:12

Sand Baggers (11) W vs.
Cornstalkers (6) L 5 16:30

Sappony (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 41:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20