6/14 BSS DIV B

Updated 12:15am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

PUMA // SKUNK
(bye)
K SWANS // MR PNUT
BOARD 8
PROFESSOR // TRIPLE G
ASHLEY Z // JILL K
(bye)
(bye)
DAVE K // WHITTY
AMBER M // CHF
(bye)
(bye)
MEATBALL // THOR
B.K. // T
BOARD 7
SHADY // SUZY Q
(bye)
DUPA // SLOPPY JOE
PUMA // SKUNK
A
BOARD 7
K SWANS // MR PNUT
ASHLEY Z // JILL K
B
BOARD 6
DAVE K // WHITTY
AMBER M // CHF
C
BOARD 9
MEATBALL // THOR
SHADY // SUZY Q
D
BOARD 10
DUPA // SLOPPY JOE
PUMA // SKUNK
E
BOARD 8
ASHLEY Z // JILL K
AMBER M // CHF
F
BOARD 7
SHADY // SUZY Q
PUMA // SKUNK
G
BOARD 6
SHADY // SUZY Q
SHADY // SUZY Q
BOARD 8
PUMA // SKUNK
PUMA // SKUNK
BOARD 10
SHADY // SUZY Q
PUMA // SKUNK
(bye)
PROFESSOR // TRIPLE G
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
B.K. // T
(bye)
PROFESSOR // TRIPLE G
D
BOARD 6
DUPA // SLOPPY JOE
(bye)
C
MEATBALL // THOR
(bye)
B
DAVE K // WHITTY
B.K. // T
A
BOARD 10
K SWANS // MR PNUT
DUPA // SLOPPY JOE
BOARD 8
MEATBALL // THOR
DAVE K // WHITTY
BOARD 9
K SWANS // MR PNUT
DUPA // SLOPPY JOE
E
BOARD 7
ASHLEY Z // JILL K
K SWANS // MR PNUT
F
BOARD 10
AMBER M // CHF
ASHLEY Z // JILL K
BOARD 6
K SWANS // MR PNUT
K SWANS // MR PNUT
G
BOARD 9
PUMA // SKUNK
PUMA // SKUNK

1st

  PUMA // SKUNK

2nd

  SHADY // SUZY Q

3rd

  K SWANS // MR PNUT

4th

  ASHLEY Z // JILL K

5th

  DUPA // SLOPPY JOE

  AMBER M // CHF

7th

  MEATBALL // THOR

  DAVE K // WHITTY

9th

  PROFESSOR // TRIPLE G

  B.K. // T

Final - Match 2

PUMA // SKUNK W vs.
SHADY // SUZY Q L BOARD 10 24:28

Final

SHADY // SUZY Q L vs.
PUMA // SKUNK W BOARD 8 26:15

Elimination Final

K SWANS // MR PNUT L vs.
PUMA // SKUNK W BOARD 9 24:36

Elimination Semi-final

ASHLEY Z // JILL K L vs.
K SWANS // MR PNUT W BOARD 6 15:44

Winners Final

PUMA // SKUNK L vs.
SHADY // SUZY Q W BOARD 6 28:16

Elimination 4

DUPA // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
ASHLEY Z // JILL K W BOARD 7 47:16

K SWANS // MR PNUT W vs.
AMBER M // CHF L BOARD 10 28:29

Elimination 3

DAVE K // WHITTY L vs.
K SWANS // MR PNUT W BOARD 9 26:41

DUPA // SLOPPY JOE W vs.
MEATBALL // THOR L BOARD 8 37:39

Winners Semi-finals

AMBER M // CHF L vs.
SHADY // SUZY Q W BOARD 7 30:53

PUMA // SKUNK W vs.
ASHLEY Z // JILL K L BOARD 8 18:26

Elimination 2

B.K. // T L vs.
K SWANS // MR PNUT W BOARD 10 36:08

PROFESSOR // TRIPLE G L vs.
DUPA // SLOPPY JOE W BOARD 6 38:27

Winners 1

AMBER M // CHF W vs.
MEATBALL // THOR L BOARD 9 34:39

ASHLEY Z // JILL K W vs.
DAVE K // WHITTY L BOARD 6 22:41

PUMA // SKUNK W vs.
K SWANS // MR PNUT L BOARD 7 24:42

SHADY // SUZY Q W vs.
DUPA // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 10 20:55

Round 1

B.K. // T L vs.
SHADY // SUZY Q W BOARD 7 26:48

K SWANS // MR PNUT W vs.
PROFESSOR // TRIPLE G L BOARD 8 29:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20