Final - Match 2
Kennedy-Jacobson (15) L vs.
Belvin-Pitcher (5) W Center Court 03:42
Final
Belvin-Pitcher (5) L vs.
Kennedy-Jacobson (15) W Center Court 17:46
Elimination Final
Kennedy-Jacobson (15) W vs.
Finley-Avery (11) L Center Court 10:04
Elimination Semi-final
Kennedy-Jacobson (15) W vs.
Kennedy-Tate (4) L Center Court 13:17
Winners Final
Belvin-Pitcher (5) W vs.
Finley-Avery (11) L Center Court 11:00
Elimination 6
Hunter-Davis (14) L vs.
Kennedy-Jacobson (15) W 27 11:33
Kennedy-Tate (4) W vs.
Finley-Biagi (16) L Center Court 11:29
Elimination 5
Kennedy-Tate (4) W vs.
Williams-Williams (1) L 27 10:33
Stevens-Graham (20) L vs.
Hunter-Davis (14) W 27 16:43
Winners Semi-finals
Finley-Avery (11) W vs.
Kennedy-Jacobson (15) L 27 12:33
Finley-Biagi (16) L vs.
Belvin-Pitcher (5) W Center Court 14:11
Elimination 4
Hunter-Davis (14) W vs.
Jones-Shook (9) L 25 21:44
Jolley-Cantrell (17) L vs.
Stevens-Graham (20) W 26 15:21
Kennedy-Tate (4) W vs.
Clemons-Clark (7) L 27 12:36
Williams-Williams (1) W vs.
Fincham-Fincham (3) L 2 13:32
Elimination 3
Blackwell-Leonard (8) L vs.
Williams-Williams (1) W 6 13:16
Jolley-Cantrell (17) W vs.
Cutshaw-Cutshaw (10) L 2 12:11
Kennedy-Tate (4) W vs.
Whitlock-Brooks Jr (12) L 25 09:42
Leviner-Clark (21) L vs.
Hunter-Davis (14) W 26 10:55
Winners 2
Belvin-Pitcher (5) W vs.
Stevens-Graham (20) L Center Court 19:43
Clemons-Clark (7) L vs.
Kennedy-Jacobson (15) W 2 13:38
Fincham-Fincham (3) L vs.
Finley-Avery (11) W 25 10:11
Finley-Biagi (16) W vs.
Jones-Shook (9) L 7 29:15
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Blackwell-Leonard (8) W 23:33
(bye) (25) L vs.
Cutshaw-Cutshaw (10) W 07:36
(bye) (27) L vs.
Whitlock-Brooks Jr (12) W 55:05
Crosco-Page (18) L vs.
Williams-Williams (1) W 5 12:01
Davis-Webster (13) L vs.
Hunter-Davis (14) W 1 15:38
Finley-Stroupe (19) L vs.
Kennedy-Tate (4) W 26 08:07
Jolley-Cantrell (17) W vs.
Crosco-Hileman Jr (2) L 4 16:07
Leviner-Clark (21) W vs.
Uransky-Uransky (6) L 26 15:19
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 55:56
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 55:56
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 55:56
(bye) (28) L vs.
Leviner-Clark (21) W 39:07
(bye) (30) L vs.
Finley-Stroupe (19) W 08:23
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jolley-Cantrell (17) W 15:52
Crosco-Page (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 09:40
Davis-Webster (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 15:40
Winners 1
Belvin-Pitcher (5) W vs.
Whitlock-Brooks Jr (12) L Center Court 15:57
Clemons-Clark (7) W vs.
Cutshaw-Cutshaw (10) L 26 09:38
Fincham-Fincham (3) W vs.
Hunter-Davis (14) L 8 09:18
Finley-Avery (11) W vs.
Uransky-Uransky (6) L 6 11:36
Jones-Shook (9) W vs.
Blackwell-Leonard (8) L 3 25:12
Kennedy-Jacobson (15) W vs.
Crosco-Hileman Jr (2) L 26 08:01
Stevens-Graham (20) W vs.
Kennedy-Tate (4) L 7 10:34
Williams-Williams (1) L vs.
Finley-Biagi (16) W 27 13:05
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Cutshaw-Cutshaw (10) W 55:56
(bye) (25) L vs.
Blackwell-Leonard (8) W 55:56
(bye) (27) L vs.
Uransky-Uransky (6) W 55:56
(bye) (29) L vs.
Kennedy-Tate (4) W 55:56
(bye) (31) L vs.
Crosco-Hileman Jr (2) W 55:56
Belvin-Pitcher (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 55:56
Clemons-Clark (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 55:56
Davis-Webster (13) L vs.
Stevens-Graham (20) W 5 18:33
Fincham-Fincham (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 55:56
Finley-Avery (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 55:56
Finley-Stroupe (19) L vs.
Hunter-Davis (14) W 7 11:33
Jolley-Cantrell (17) L vs.
Finley-Biagi (16) W 25 19:47
Jones-Shook (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 55:56
Kennedy-Jacobson (15) W vs.
Crosco-Page (18) L 4 13:10
Leviner-Clark (21) L vs.
Whitlock-Brooks Jr (12) W Center Court 11:02
Williams-Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 55:56