Final - Match 2
Donovan, Stephen 21 W vs.
Crane, Josh 16 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 06:42
Final
Crane, Josh 16 L vs.
Donovan, Stephen 21 W 50 Patsey Lane Arena 07:22
Elimination Final
Martin, Taylor 11 L vs.
Donovan, Stephen 21 W 50 Patsey Lane Arena 05:43
Elimination Semi-final
Martin, Taylor 21 W vs.
Stafford, LD 18 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 06:13
Winners Final
Crane, Josh 21 W vs.
Donovan, Stephen 18 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 07:59
Elimination 6
Martin, Taylor 21 W vs.
Gillespie, AJ 19 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 06:04
Stafford, LD 21 W vs.
Pifer, Randy 19 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 07:24
Elimination 5
Small, Rebecca 20 L vs.
Martin, Taylor 22 W 50 Patsey Lane Arena 07:06
Stafford, LD 21 W vs.
Mascia, Andrew 18 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 06:33
Winners Semi-finals
Crane, Josh 21 W vs.
Pifer, Randy 8 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 04:44
Donovan, Stephen 21 W vs.
Gillespie, AJ 5 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 05:43
Elimination 4
Estrella, Tessie 2 L vs.
Small, Rebecca 21 W 50 Patsey Lane Arena 04:08
Inafuku, Micah 17 L vs.
Mascia, Andrew 21 W 50 Patsey Lane Arena 05:28
Martin, Taylor 21 W vs.
Karmin, Paula 9 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 04:43
Stafford, LD 21 W vs.
Fujino, Eiji 8 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 04:50
Elimination 3
Estrella, Tessie 21 W vs.
Keck, Laura 12 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 07:42
Halleck, Zach 24 L vs.
Martin, Taylor 26 W 50 Patsey Lane Arena 07:42
Stafford, LD 21 W vs.
Halleck, Eunice 5 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 05:03
Yarusinsky, Josh 18 L vs.
Inafuku, Micah 21 W 50 Patsey Lane Arena 06:25
Winners 2
Donovan, Stephen 21 W vs.
Mascia, Andrew 10 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 05:39
Fujino, Eiji 20 L vs.
Gillespie, AJ 22 W 50 Patsey Lane Arena 06:40
Karmin, Paula 6 L vs.
Crane, Josh 21 W 50 Patsey Lane Arena 04:39
Small, Rebecca 8 L vs.
Pifer, Randy 21 W 50 Patsey Lane Arena 04:55
Elimination 2
Clemens, Chelsea 14 L vs.
Martin, Taylor 21 W 50 Patsey Lane Arena 06:05
Estrella, Tessie 21 W vs.
Crane, Brittany 12 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 06:02
Halleck, Zach 21 W vs.
Yarusinsky, Lyndi 8 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 05:00
Inafuku, Micah 21 W vs.
Gillespie, Rebecca 17 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 07:47
Stafford, LD 21 W vs.
Peneku, Treasure 13 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 04:58
Winners 1
Gillespie, AJ 21 W vs.
Crane, Brittany 7 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 04:59
Gillespie, Rebecca 9 L vs.
Karmin, Paula 21 W 50 Patsey Lane Arena 06:06
Halleck, Eunice 6 L vs.
Small, Rebecca 21 W 50 Patsey Lane Arena 05:40
Keck, Laura 4 L vs.
Fujino, Eiji 21 W 50 Patsey Lane Arena 04:41
Martin, Taylor 12 L vs.
Donovan, Stephen 21 W 50 Patsey Lane Arena 06:21
Mascia, Andrew 21 W vs.
Yarusinsky, Lyndi 6 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 06:08
Pifer, Randy 21 W vs.
Peneku, Treasure 5 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 03:51
Yarusinsky, Josh 6 L vs.
Crane, Josh 21 W 50 Patsey Lane Arena 05:32
Round 1
Gillespie, AJ 21 W vs.
Inafuku, Micah 14 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 04:50
Halleck, Zach 14 L vs.
Small, Rebecca 21 W 50 Patsey Lane Arena 07:14
Karmin, Paula 21 W vs.
Estrella, Tessie 14 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 06:08
Pifer, Randy 21 W vs.
Clemens, Chelsea 13 L 50 Patsey Lane Arena 04:42
Stafford, LD 8 L vs.
Donovan, Stephen 21 W 50 Patsey Lane Arena 05:09