Brotherhood Singles Ole Red

Updated 12:01pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeff C
(bye)
Colt
Arena 1
Jeremiah
John B
(bye)
(bye)
Cody Mierop
Kenny
(bye)
(bye)
Richard
Avery
(bye)
(bye)
Larry
Trent
(bye)
(bye)
Russ
Ty
Arena 3
Jody
(bye)
Nathan J
Gabe
(bye)
(bye)
Zack P
Chris A
(bye)
(bye)
David Wright
Jeff C
A
Arena 1
Jeremiah
John B
B
Arena 1
Cody Mierop
Kenny
C
Arena 2
Richard
Avery
D
Arena 2
Larry
Trent
E
Arena 1
Russ
Jody
F
Arena 2
Nathan J
Gabe
G
Arena 3
Zack P
Chris A
H
Arena 3
David Wright
Jeremiah
I
Arena 1
John B
Kenny
J
Arena 3
Avery
Russ
K
Arena 1
Jody
Zack P
L
Arena 3
David Wright
Jeremiah
M
Arena 2
Kenny
Jody
N
Arena 3
David Wright
Jeremiah
O
Arena 3
Jody
Jody
Arena 3
Russ
Jody
(bye)
Colt
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ty
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Colt
H
Arena 3
Chris A
(bye)
G
Gabe
(bye)
F
Nathan J
(bye)
E
Trent
(bye)
D
Larry
Ty
C
Arena 2
Richard
(bye)
B
Cody Mierop
(bye)
A
Jeff C
Colt
Arena 2
Gabe
Nathan J
Arena 3
Trent
Larry
Arena 2
Ty
Cody Mierop
Arena 2
Jeff C
Colt
J
Arena 3
Avery
Nathan J
I
Arena 2
John B
Ty
L
Arena 1
Zack P
Jeff C
K
Arena 1
Russ
Colt
Arena 2
John B
Zack P
Arena 1
Russ
John B
N
Arena 2
David Wright
Russ
M
Arena 1
Kenny
John B
Arena 1
Russ
Russ
O
Arena 1
Jeremiah
Russ

1st

  Jody

2nd

  Russ

3rd

  Jeremiah

4th

  John B

5th

  David Wright

  Kenny

7th

  Colt

  Zack P

9th

  Avery

  Nathan J

  Ty

  Jeff C

13th

  Gabe

  Trent

  Larry

  Cody Mierop

17th

  Chris A

  Richard

Final

Jody W vs.
Russ L Arena 3 26:53

Elimination Final

Russ W vs.
Jeremiah L Arena 1 19:44

Elimination Semi-final

John B L vs.
Russ W Arena 1 14:42

Winners Final

Jeremiah L vs.
Jody W Arena 3 14:06

Elimination 6

John B W vs.
David Wright L Arena 2 10:42

Russ W vs.
Kenny L Arena 1 16:45

Elimination 5

Colt L vs.
John B W Arena 2 08:55

Zack P L vs.
Russ W Arena 1 10:41

Winners Semi-finals

Jeremiah W vs.
Kenny L Arena 2 10:44

Jody W vs.
David Wright L Arena 3 19:10

Elimination 4

Colt W vs.
Avery L Arena 3 13:22

Jeff C L vs.
Russ W Arena 1 12:24

Nathan J L vs.
John B W Arena 2 13:01

Ty L vs.
Zack P W Arena 1 14:20

Elimination 3

Cody Mierop L vs.
Jeff C W Arena 2 18:19

Colt W vs.
Gabe L Arena 2 08:32

Larry L vs.
Ty W Arena 2 05:40

Nathan J W vs.
Trent L Arena 3 12:31

Winners 2

Jeremiah W vs.
John B L Arena 1 20:00

Kenny W vs.
Avery L Arena 3 12:28

Russ L vs.
Jody W Arena 1 12:44

Zack P L vs.
David Wright W Arena 3 17:38

Elimination 2

Colt W vs.
Chris A L Arena 3 08:16

Ty W vs.
Richard L Arena 2 09:58

Winners 1

Avery W vs.
Larry L Arena 2 16:19

Chris A L vs.
David Wright W Arena 3 10:37

Gabe L vs.
Zack P W Arena 3 12:01

Jeff C L vs.
Jeremiah W Arena 1 16:19

Jody W vs.
Nathan J L Arena 2 14:43

John B W vs.
Cody Mierop L Arena 1 14:43

Kenny W vs.
Richard L Arena 2 16:58

Trent L vs.
Russ W Arena 1 11:37

Round 1

Colt L vs.
Jeremiah W Arena 1 12:27

Ty L vs.
Jody W Arena 3 16:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20