Open Dbls 2

Updated 10:29pm

Elimination 5

Baby Gansters vs.
Todd Lisa 5 01:59:26

Pat Brandon vs.
Afro D 3 01:59:22

Round 4

Johnny Mark vs.
Thunder Buddys 7 01:59:19

Under 30 vs.
Jon Mel 9 01:59:14

Round 2

Aj vs.
Erik

Alan vs.
Silon

Dawn vs.
Agustine

Haliee vs.
Sd

Kyle vs.
Iris

May vs.
Jessie

Pablo vs.
Logan

Poop vs.
Daniel

Stan vs.
Jimmy

Round 3

Kole vs.
Kole

Luis vs.
Angela

Padro vs.
Jake

Pilow1 vs.
Ricky

Pual vs.
Javi

Qww vs.
Woods

Yoshi vs.
Max

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mikey.m
(bye)
Afro D
11
Fuck Matt Jones
Tracy
(bye)
(bye)
Noah
Govonie
(bye)
(bye)
E
Hoosline X2
6
Jon Mel
(bye)
Kenny
Morissin
(bye)
Ben Pat
7
Tracy's
Emo
(bye)
(bye)
Tyson
Andy
(bye)
(bye)
Carlos
Thunder Buddys
9
Leer Jet
Guts Glory
6
Baby Gansters
Pilow1
(bye)
(bye)
D
Alex.c
(bye)
(bye)
Ricky
Yoshi
(bye)
(bye)
Randy
Op
(bye)
(bye)
Max
Pual
(bye)
(bye)
Traton
Javi
(bye)
(bye)
Jose
Timmy
(bye)
(bye)
Luis
Angela
(bye)
(bye)
Gary
Qww
(bye)
(bye)
S
Lexes
(bye)
(bye)
Woods
Kole
(bye)
(bye)
Mike
Roman
(bye)
(bye)
Kole
Tokan
(bye)
(bye)
Padro
Fg
(bye)
(bye)
Jake
Joey
(bye)
(bye)
Kyler
May
(bye)
(bye)
Jessie
Haliee
(bye)
(bye)
Sd
Pablo
(bye)
(bye)
Logan
Kyle
(bye)
(bye)
Iris
Alan
(bye)
(bye)
Silon
Dawn
(bye)
(bye)
Agustine
Aj
(bye)
(bye)
Erik
Poop
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel
Stan
(bye)
(bye)
Jimmy
Under 30
A
8
Afro D
Fuzzy Sun
B
12
Todd Lisa
Ndo
C
9
4y Tissue
Jon Mel
D
10
Rez And Jamie
Johnny Mark
E
8
Ben Pat
Grumpys
F
8
Old Hags
Kern X2
G
5
Pat Brandon
Thunder Buddys
H
11
Baby Gansters
Pilow1
Indego League
D
Alex.c
Indego League
Ricky
Yoshi
Indego League
Randy
Op
Indego League
Max
Pual
Indego League
Traton
Javi
Indego League
Jose
Timmy
Indego League
Luis
Angela
Indego League
Gary
Qww
Indego League
S
Lexes
Indego League
Woods
Kole
Indego League
Mike
Roman
Indego League
Kole
Tokan
Indego League
Padro
Fg
Indego League
Jake
Joey
Indego League
Kyler
May
Jessie
Haliee
Sd
Pablo
Logan
Kyle
Iris
Alan
Silon
Dawn
Agustine
Aj
Erik
Poop
Daniel
Stan
Jimmy
Under 30
I
8
Todd Lisa
4y Tissue
J
7
Jon Mel
Johnny Mark
K
11
Grumpys
Pat Brandon
L
12
Thunder Buddys
Pilow1
Ricky
Yoshi
Max
Pual
Javi
Luis
Angela
Qww
Woods
Kole
Kole
Padro
Jake
Joey
Under 30
M
9
Jon Mel
Johnny Mark
N
7
Thunder Buddys
(bye)
Fuck Matt Jones
Hoosline X2
(bye)
(bye)
Tracy's
Leer Jet
5
Guts Glory
Fuck Matt Jones
H
8
Baby Gansters
(bye)
G
Kern X2
(bye)
F
Old Hags
Hoosline X2
E
10
Ben Pat
Tracy's
D
5
Rez And Jamie
(bye)
C
Ndo
(bye)
B
Fuzzy Sun
Leer Jet
A
5
Afro D
Baby Gansters
10
Kern X2
Old Hags
9
Hoosline X2
Tracy's
6
Ndo
Fuzzy Sun
5
Afro D
Baby Gansters
J
7
4y Tissue
Hoosline X2
I
10
Todd Lisa
Tracy's
L
11
Pat Brandon
Afro D
K
7
Grumpys
Baby Gansters
5
Todd Lisa
Pat Brandon
3
Afro D

3rd

  4y Tissue

  Hoosline X2

  Tracy's

  Grumpys

7th

  Kern X2

  Old Hags

  Ndo

  Fuzzy Sun

11th

  Fuck Matt Jones

  Ben Pat

  Rez And Jamie

  Leer Jet

19th

  Guts Glory

Elimination 4

Afro D W vs.
Grumpys L 7 33:31

Baby Gansters W vs.
4y Tissue L 7 25:58

Hoosline X2 L vs.
Todd Lisa W 10 29:37

Tracy's L vs.
Pat Brandon W 11 32:58

Elimination 3

Baby Gansters W vs.
Kern X2 L 10 35:48

Fuzzy Sun L vs.
Afro D W 5 22:51

Old Hags L vs.
Hoosline X2 W 9 22:28

Tracy's W vs.
Ndo L 6 35:01

Round 3

4y Tissue L vs.
Jon Mel W 7 19:41

Johnny Mark W vs.
Grumpys L 11 34:40

Pat Brandon L vs.
Thunder Buddys W 12 23:18

Under 30 W vs.
Todd Lisa L 8 35:44

Elimination 2

Fuck Matt Jones L vs.
Baby Gansters W 8 16:40

Hoosline X2 W vs.
Ben Pat L 10 34:32

Leer Jet L vs.
Afro D W 5 28:21

Tracy's W vs.
Rez And Jamie L 5 47:50

Elimination 1

Leer Jet W vs.
Guts Glory L 5 01:11:56

Round 2

Alex.c L vs.
Ricky W Indego League 00:06

Angela W vs.
Gary L Indego League 00:04

Fg L vs.
Jake W Indego League 00:04

Fuzzy Sun L vs.
Todd Lisa W 12 20:34

Grumpys W vs.
Old Hags L 8 35:23

Javi W vs.
Jose L Indego League 00:04

Joey W vs.
Kyler L Indego League 00:04

Johnny Mark W vs.
Ben Pat L 8 23:30

Jon Mel W vs.
Rez And Jamie L 10 26:01

Kern X2 L vs.
Pat Brandon W 5 21:59

Kole W vs.
Mike L Indego League 00:05

Lexes L vs.
Woods W Indego League 00:04

Ndo L vs.
4y Tissue W 9 28:44

Op L vs.
Max W Indego League 00:04

Pilow1 W vs.
D L Indego League 00:10

Pual W vs.
Traton L Indego League 00:05

Qww W vs.
S L Indego League 00:04

Roman L vs.
Kole W Indego League 00:06

Thunder Buddys W vs.
Baby Gansters L 11 23:43

Timmy L vs.
Luis W Indego League 00:05

Tokan L vs.
Padro W Indego League 00:05

Under 30 W vs.
Afro D L 8 36:26

Yoshi W vs.
Randy L Indego League 00:04

Round 1

Afro D W vs.
Fuck Matt Jones L 11 01:09:06

Ben Pat W vs.
Tracy's L 7 44:20

Guts Glory L vs.
Baby Gansters W 6 26:04

Hoosline X2 L vs.
Jon Mel W 6 25:04

Thunder Buddys W vs.
Leer Jet L 9 22:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20