Mee

Updated 11:03am

None.

None.

Yavin 4

Kijimi x

Nevarro

Takodana x

Kashyyyk

Pasaana x

Vandor

D’Qar x

Endor

Ahch-To x

Cardovyte

Sorgan x

Mustafar

Mimban x

Saleucami

Naboo x

Kef bir (Ocean Moon of Endor)

Bespin x

Corellia

Utapau x

Maldo Kreis

Alderaan x

Sullust

Camino x

Savareen

Dagobah x

Hoth

Typhonic Nebula x

Tatooine

Kessel x

Cato Neimoidia

Wobani x

Hosnian Prime

Exegol x

Ilum

Polis Messa x

Felucia

Crait x

Numidian Prime

Jedha x

Eadu

Jakku x

Arvala-7

Lah’mu x

Yavin

Endor (Forest Moon of Endor) x

Coruscant

Scarif x

Ring of Kafrene

Canto Bight x

Ivexia

Geonosis x

Ajan Kloss

Mygeeto x

Ring of Kafrene

Endor x

Maldo Kreis

Arvala-7 x

Corellia

Hosnian Prime x

Yavin 4

Ilum x

Vandor

Mustafar x

Ivexia

Numidian Prime x

Savareen

Sullust x

Hoth

Coruscant x

Kashyyyk

Saleucami x

Tatooine

Ajan Kloss x

Kef bir (Ocean Moon of Endor)

Cato Neimoidia x

Eadu

Cardovyte x

Yavin

Nevarro x

Felucia

Yavin

Hoth x

Savareen

Corellia x

Tatooine

Eadu x

Vandor

Ring of Kafrene x

Kef bir (Ocean Moon of Endor)

Yavin 4 x

Maldo Kreis

Ivexia x

Kashyyyk

Felucia x

Kashyyyk

Kef bir (Ocean Moon of Endor) x

Vandor

Yavin x

Tatooine

Maldo Kreis x

Savareen

Savareen

Tatooine x

Vandor

Kashyyyk x

Savareen

Vandor x

Savareen

Dantooine x

Savareen

Round 7

Savareen W vs.
Dantooine L 00:05

Round 6

Savareen W vs.
Vandor L 00:03

Round 5

Savareen W vs.
Tatooine L 00:08

Vandor W vs.
Kashyyyk L 00:03

Round 4

Kashyyyk W vs.
Kef bir (Ocean Moon of Endor) L 00:12

Tatooine W vs.
Maldo Kreis L 00:13

Vandor W vs.
Yavin L 00:13

Round 3

Kashyyyk W vs.
Felucia L 00:35

Kef bir (Ocean Moon of Endor) W vs.
Yavin 4 L 00:30

Maldo Kreis W vs.
Ivexia L 00:25

Savareen W vs.
Corellia L 00:21

Tatooine W vs.
Eadu L 00:17

Vandor W vs.
Ring of Kafrene L 00:12

Yavin W vs.
Hoth L 00:07

Round 2

Corellia W vs.
Hosnian Prime L 01:00

Eadu W vs.
Cardovyte L 00:54

Hoth W vs.
Coruscant L 00:51

Ivexia W vs.
Numidian Prime L 00:46

Kashyyyk W vs.
Saleucami L 00:42

Kef bir (Ocean Moon of Endor) W vs.
Cato Neimoidia L 00:38

Maldo Kreis W vs.
Arvala-7 L 00:34

Ring of Kafrene W vs.
Endor L 00:30

Savareen W vs.
Sullust L 00:25

Tatooine W vs.
Ajan Kloss L 00:21

Vandor W vs.
Mustafar L 00:16

Yavin W vs.
Nevarro L 00:11

Yavin 4 W vs.
Ilum L 00:07

Round 1

Ajan Kloss W vs.
Mygeeto L 00:09

Arvala-7 W vs.
Lah’mu L 02:43

Cardovyte W vs.
Sorgan L 02:38

Cato Neimoidia W vs.
Wobani L 02:31

Corellia W vs.
Utapau L 02:27

Coruscant W vs.
Scarif L 02:22

Eadu W vs.
Jakku L 02:18

Endor W vs.
Ahch-To L 02:14

Felucia W vs.
Crait L 02:10

Hosnian Prime W vs.
Exegol L 02:06

Hoth W vs.
Typhonic Nebula L 02:02

Ilum W vs.
Polis Messa L 01:58

Ivexia W vs.
Geonosis L 01:52

Kashyyyk W vs.
Pasaana L 01:48

Kef bir (Ocean Moon of Endor) W vs.
Bespin L 01:43

Maldo Kreis W vs.
Alderaan L 01:39

Mustafar W vs.
Mimban L 01:29

Nevarro W vs.
Takodana L 01:24

Numidian Prime W vs.
Jedha L 01:20

Ring of Kafrene W vs.
Canto Bight L 01:15

Saleucami W vs.
Naboo L 01:12

Savareen W vs.
Dagobah L 01:06

Sullust W vs.
Camino L 01:03

Tatooine W vs.
Kessel L 00:58

Vandor W vs.
D’Qar L 00:52

Yavin W vs.
Endor (Forest Moon of Endor) L 00:44

Yavin 4 W vs.
Kijimi L 00:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20