ACO Doubles SpringFling Bristol Tn 4/19/19

Updated 11:34pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dugger/Mcgee (1)
(bye) (16)
Hunt/Hill (9)
Court 4
Maupin/Giffin (8)
Pierce/Pierce (5)
Court 3
Dobbins/Freeman (12)
(bye) (13)
Martin/Sumner (4)
Warwick/Beeler (3)
(bye) (14)
Kirkland/Tryon (11)
Court 1
Cradic/Wolfe (6)
Tryon/Giffin (7)
Court 2
Baird/Baird (10)
(bye) (15)
Dobbins/Houser (2)
Dugger/Mcgee (1)
A
Court 3
Maupin/Giffin (8)
Pierce/Pierce (5)
B
Court 4
Martin/Sumner (4)
Warwick/Beeler (3)
C
Court 1
Cradic/Wolfe (6)
Tryon/Giffin (7)
D
Court 2
Dobbins/Houser (2)
Dugger/Mcgee (1)
E
Court 1
Martin/Sumner (4)
Cradic/Wolfe (6)
F
Court 2
Tryon/Giffin (7)
Dugger/Mcgee (1)
G
Court 4
Tryon/Giffin (7)
Dugger/Mcgee (1)
Court 2
Tryon/Giffin (7)
Dugger/Mcgee (1)
(bye) (16)
Hunt/Hill (9)
Dobbins/Freeman (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Kirkland/Tryon (11)
Baird/Baird (10)
(bye) (15)
Hunt/Hill (9)
D
Court 2
Dobbins/Houser (2)
Dobbins/Freeman (12)
C
Court 3
Warwick/Beeler (3)
Kirkland/Tryon (11)
B
Court 4
Pierce/Pierce (5)
Baird/Baird (10)
A
Court 3
Maupin/Giffin (8)
Dobbins/Houser (2)
Court 3
Warwick/Beeler (3)
Kirkland/Tryon (11)
Court 2
Baird/Baird (10)
Warwick/Beeler (3)
E
Court 2
Martin/Sumner (4)
Baird/Baird (10)
F
Court 1
Cradic/Wolfe (6)
Warwick/Beeler (3)
Court 3
Cradic/Wolfe (6)
Warwick/Beeler (3)
G
Court 3
Tryon/Giffin (7)
Tryon/Giffin (7)

1st

  Dugger/Mcgee (1)

2nd

  Tryon/Giffin (7)

3rd

  Warwick/Beeler (3)

4th

  Cradic/Wolfe (6)

5th

  Martin/Sumner (4)

  Baird/Baird (10)

7th

  Dobbins/Houser (2)

  Kirkland/Tryon (11)

9th

  Hunt/Hill (9)

  Dobbins/Freeman (12)

  Pierce/Pierce (5)

  Maupin/Giffin (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Dugger/Mcgee (1) W vs.
Tryon/Giffin (7) L Court 2 22:46

Elimination Final

Warwick/Beeler (3) L vs.
Tryon/Giffin (7) W Court 3 14:50

Elimination Semi-final

Warwick/Beeler (3) W vs.
Cradic/Wolfe (6) L Court 3 10:36

Winners Final

Dugger/Mcgee (1) W vs.
Tryon/Giffin (7) L Court 4 18:01

Elimination 4

Baird/Baird (10) L vs.
Cradic/Wolfe (6) W Court 1 12:20

Warwick/Beeler (3) W vs.
Martin/Sumner (4) L Court 2 15:08

Elimination 3

Dobbins/Houser (2) L vs.
Warwick/Beeler (3) W Court 3 19:41

Kirkland/Tryon (11) L vs.
Baird/Baird (10) W Court 2 10:21

Winners Semi-finals

Cradic/Wolfe (6) L vs.
Tryon/Giffin (7) W Court 2 11:37

Dugger/Mcgee (1) W vs.
Martin/Sumner (4) L Court 1 26:43

Elimination 2

Baird/Baird (10) W vs.
Maupin/Giffin (8) L Court 3 11:48

Dobbins/Freeman (12) L vs.
Warwick/Beeler (3) W Court 3 16:14

Hunt/Hill (9) L vs.
Dobbins/Houser (2) W Court 2 09:51

Kirkland/Tryon (11) W vs.
Pierce/Pierce (5) L Court 4 15:03

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Kirkland/Tryon (11) W 40:15

(bye) (16) L vs.
Hunt/Hill (9) W 37:31

Baird/Baird (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 43:50

Dobbins/Freeman (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 37:40

Winners 1

Dugger/Mcgee (1) W vs.
Maupin/Giffin (8) L Court 3 13:14

Pierce/Pierce (5) L vs.
Martin/Sumner (4) W Court 4 12:01

Tryon/Giffin (7) W vs.
Dobbins/Houser (2) L Court 2 12:28

Warwick/Beeler (3) L vs.
Cradic/Wolfe (6) W Court 1 12:54

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Martin/Sumner (4) W 24:23

(bye) (15) L vs.
Dobbins/Houser (2) W 24:23

Dugger/Mcgee (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 24:23

Hunt/Hill (9) L vs.
Maupin/Giffin (8) W Court 4 13:00

Kirkland/Tryon (11) L vs.
Cradic/Wolfe (6) W Court 1 15:31

Pierce/Pierce (5) W vs.
Dobbins/Freeman (12) L Court 3 12:14

Tryon/Giffin (7) W vs.
Baird/Baird (10) L Court 2 18:47

Warwick/Beeler (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 24:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20