TCL - Mule Barn Advanced Random Draw 12.12.19

Updated 11:07pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike Murray // Steven Youngblood
(bye)
David Collins // Roy Boland
4
Bill Johnson // Grant Upchurch
Blake Deleon // Dan O’Connell
2
John Brady // Lane McManus
Bryan Fox // Frank Stockton
2
Chad Jacobson // Steve Stowe
Adam Utz // Dallas Berthiaume
(bye)
Jeremy O’Connell // Ricky Fowler
3
Nick Knabe // Nick McBride
Renee McBee // Trel Jones
8
Daniel Kline // Sean McManus
(bye)
Clint Russell // Kennth Wright
Mike Murray // Steven Youngblood
A
4
Bill Johnson // Grant Upchurch
John Brady // Lane McManus
B
2
Bryan Fox // Frank Stockton
Adam Utz // Dallas Berthiaume
C
8
Jeremy O’Connell // Ricky Fowler
Daniel Kline // Sean McManus
D
3
Clint Russell // Kennth Wright
Mike Murray // Steven Youngblood
E
2
Bryan Fox // Frank Stockton
Adam Utz // Dallas Berthiaume
F
3
Clint Russell // Kennth Wright
Mike Murray // Steven Youngblood
G
3
Adam Utz // Dallas Berthiaume
Adam Utz // Dallas Berthiaume
3
Clint Russell // Kennth Wright
Adam Utz // Dallas Berthiaume
(bye)
David Collins // Roy Boland
Blake Deleon // Dan O’Connell
8
Chad Jacobson // Steve Stowe
(bye)
Nick Knabe // Nick McBride
Renee McBee // Trel Jones
(bye)
David Collins // Roy Boland
D
3
Daniel Kline // Sean McManus
Blake Deleon // Dan O’Connell
C
2
Jeremy O’Connell // Ricky Fowler
Nick Knabe // Nick McBride
B
3
John Brady // Lane McManus
Renee McBee // Trel Jones
A
4
Bill Johnson // Grant Upchurch
David Collins // Roy Boland
4
Jeremy O’Connell // Ricky Fowler
John Brady // Lane McManus
3
Bill Johnson // Grant Upchurch
Jeremy O’Connell // Ricky Fowler
E
3
Bryan Fox // Frank Stockton
Bill Johnson // Grant Upchurch
F
4
Clint Russell // Kennth Wright
Jeremy O’Connell // Ricky Fowler
4
Clint Russell // Kennth Wright
Clint Russell // Kennth Wright
G
3
Mike Murray // Steven Youngblood
Clint Russell // Kennth Wright

1st

  Adam Utz // Dallas Berthiaume

2nd

  Clint Russell // Kennth Wright

3rd

  Mike Murray // Steven Youngblood

4th

  Jeremy O’Connell // Ricky Fowler

5th

  Bryan Fox // Frank Stockton

  Bill Johnson // Grant Upchurch

7th

  David Collins // Roy Boland

  John Brady // Lane McManus

9th

  Daniel Kline // Sean McManus

  Blake Deleon // Dan O’Connell

  Nick Knabe // Nick McBride

  Renee McBee // Trel Jones

13th

  Chad Jacobson // Steve Stowe

Final

Adam Utz // Dallas Berthiaume W vs.
Clint Russell // Kennth Wright L 3 16:27

Elimination Final

Clint Russell // Kennth Wright W vs.
Mike Murray // Steven Youngblood L 3 13:59

Elimination Semi-final

Jeremy O’Connell // Ricky Fowler L vs.
Clint Russell // Kennth Wright W 4 13:32

Winners Final

Mike Murray // Steven Youngblood L vs.
Adam Utz // Dallas Berthiaume W 3 19:21

Elimination 4

Bill Johnson // Grant Upchurch L vs.
Clint Russell // Kennth Wright W 4 15:36

Jeremy O’Connell // Ricky Fowler W vs.
Bryan Fox // Frank Stockton L 3 12:03

Elimination 3

David Collins // Roy Boland L vs.
Jeremy O’Connell // Ricky Fowler W 4 20:47

John Brady // Lane McManus L vs.
Bill Johnson // Grant Upchurch W 3 12:15

Winners Semi-finals

Adam Utz // Dallas Berthiaume W vs.
Clint Russell // Kennth Wright L 3 11:05

Mike Murray // Steven Youngblood W vs.
Bryan Fox // Frank Stockton L 2 14:46

Elimination 2

Blake Deleon // Dan O’Connell L vs.
Jeremy O’Connell // Ricky Fowler W 2 17:58

David Collins // Roy Boland W vs.
Daniel Kline // Sean McManus L 3 14:02

Nick Knabe // Nick McBride L vs.
John Brady // Lane McManus W 3 10:38

Renee McBee // Trel Jones L vs.
Bill Johnson // Grant Upchurch W 4 29:04

Elimination 1

Blake Deleon // Dan O’Connell W vs.
Chad Jacobson // Steve Stowe L 8 16:37

Winners 1

Adam Utz // Dallas Berthiaume W vs.
Jeremy O’Connell // Ricky Fowler L 8 14:42

Daniel Kline // Sean McManus L vs.
Clint Russell // Kennth Wright W 3 14:39

John Brady // Lane McManus L vs.
Bryan Fox // Frank Stockton W 2 16:15

Mike Murray // Steven Youngblood W vs.
Bill Johnson // Grant Upchurch L 4 20:58

Round 1

Blake Deleon // Dan O’Connell L vs.
John Brady // Lane McManus W 2 13:16

Bryan Fox // Frank Stockton W vs.
Chad Jacobson // Steve Stowe L 2 11:06

David Collins // Roy Boland L vs.
Bill Johnson // Grant Upchurch W 4 26:33

Jeremy O’Connell // Ricky Fowler W vs.
Nick Knabe // Nick McBride L 3 17:22

Renee McBee // Trel Jones L vs.
Daniel Kline // Sean McManus W 8 15:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20