Sonntagsshuffeln

Updated 5:39pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
Sammel, Gisela
Shufflebahn 7
Skeide, Michael
Cegiela, Jessica
Shufflebahn 4
Skeide, Viktoria
Opitz, Julia
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Hubert
Skeide, Pauline
(bye)
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 7
Christmann, Gundel
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
Sommer, Sepp
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Julienne
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Franka
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 2
Cegiela, Lukasz
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Uta
Christmann, Uwe
Shufflebahn 3
Opitz, Lina
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 6
Sommer, Rita
(bye)
Bastian, Sandra
Blättel, Sascha
A
Shufflebahn 5
Sammel, Gisela
Cegiela, Jessica
B
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Skeide, Pauline
C
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Marco
Fluck, Fabienne
D
Shufflebahn 2
Sommer, Sepp
Stadtmüller, Stefan
E
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Julienne
Bastian, Martin
F
Shufflebahn 7
Cegiela, Lukasz
Fluck, Uta
G
Shufflebahn 8
Christmann, Uwe
Sommer, Rita
H
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Sandra
Blättel, Sascha
I
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Lengwenus, Marco
J
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Fabienne
Stadtmüller, Stefan
K
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Martin
Christmann, Uwe
L
Shufflebahn 8
Bastian, Sandra
Fluck, Hubert
M
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Fabienne
Stadtmüller, Stefan
N
Shufflebahn 7
Christmann, Uwe
Fluck, Hubert
O
Shufflebahn 1
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Skeide, Michael
Skeide, Viktoria
Shufflebahn 8
Opitz, Julia
(bye)
Christmann, Gundel
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Fabian
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Shufflebahn 4
Opitz, Lina
Heun, Ulrich
(bye)
Skeide, Michael
H
Shufflebahn 6
Sommer, Rita
Opitz, Julia
G
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Uta
Christmann, Gundel
F
Shufflebahn 5
Cegiela, Lukasz
Sammel Dr., Bernd
E
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Julienne
Drucks, Elisabeth
D
Shufflebahn 1
Sommer, Sepp
Lengwenus, Fabian
C
Shufflebahn 7
Skeide, Pauline
Opitz, Lina
B
Shufflebahn 4
Cegiela, Jessica
Heun, Ulrich
A
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel, Gisela
Sommer, Rita
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Uta
Cegiela, Lukasz
Shufflebahn 4
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Sommer, Sepp
Shufflebahn 6
Lengwenus, Fabian
Cegiela, Jessica
Shufflebahn 1
Heun, Ulrich
Fluck, Uta
J
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Marco
Sammel Dr., Bernd
I
Shufflebahn 7
Blättel, Sascha
Lengwenus, Fabian
L
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Sandra
Heun, Ulrich
K
Shufflebahn 5
Bastian, Martin
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 3
Blättel, Sascha
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 8
Heun, Ulrich
Blättel, Sascha
N
Shufflebahn 2
Christmann, Uwe
Lengwenus, Fabian
M
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Fabian
Lengwenus, Fabian
O
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Stadtmüller, Stefan

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

3rd

  Lengwenus, Fabian

4th

  Blättel, Sascha

5th

  Christmann, Uwe

  Fluck, Fabienne

7th

  Fluck, Uta

  Heun, Ulrich

9th

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Bastian, Sandra

  Bastian, Martin

13th

  Sommer, Rita

  Cegiela, Lukasz

  Sommer, Sepp

  Cegiela, Jessica

17th

  Skeide, Michael

  Opitz, Julia

  Christmann, Gundel

  Fluck, Julienne

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Skeide, Pauline

  Opitz, Lina

  Sammel, Gisela

25th

  Skeide, Viktoria

  Lengwenus, Franka

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

Final - Match 2

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 09:35

Final

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 10:15

Elimination Final

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 09:36

Elimination Semi-final

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 1 10:16

Winners Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 1 14:03

Elimination 6

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 2 11:25

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 1 09:49

Elimination 5

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 3 12:42

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 8 12:38

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 8 11:01

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 7 13:49

Elimination 4

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 2 11:34

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 5 12:59

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 3 12:36

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 7 13:41

Elimination 3

Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 1 11:50

Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 4 15:30

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 5 13:31

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 6 07:21

Winners 2

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 12:48

Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 8 15:22

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 7 11:23

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 3 10:25

Elimination 2

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 5 12:05

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Sommer, Sepp W Shufflebahn 1 16:09

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 3 17:06

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 7 15:53

Opitz, Julia L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 5 13:06

Opitz, Lina L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 4 13:22

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 4 15:14

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Sommer, Rita W Shufflebahn 6 16:59

Elimination 1

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 4 14:53

Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 8 15:57

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Opitz, Lina W Shufflebahn 4 12:54

Winners 1

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 7 11:48

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 5 12:14

Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 12:54

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 2 17:56

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 8 12:53

Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 1 12:33

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 2 14:05

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 1 10:59

Round 1

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 1 13:24

Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L Shufflebahn 4 12:30

Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Opitz, Lina L Shufflebahn 3 15:13

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 8 17:55

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Sommer, Rita W Shufflebahn 6 15:39

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 2 13:12

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 7 12:49

Opitz, Julia L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 17:49

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 13:07

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 7 13:17

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 6 15:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20