Final - Match 2
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 8 00:04
Final
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 00:04
Elimination Final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 6 13:26
Elimination Semi-final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 2 13:23
Winners Final
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 1 12:06
Elimination 6
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 3 14:05
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 4 11:29
Elimination 5
Opitz, Lina L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 11:40
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 4 09:56
Winners Semi-finals
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 7 16:06
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 3 12:35
Elimination 4
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 5 11:41
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 2 11:21
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Opitz, Lina W Shufflebahn 3 10:44
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 13:40
Elimination 3
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 8 11:19
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 6 12:41
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 2 12:44
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 13:57
Winners 2
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 5 12:49
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 8 12:00
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Opitz, Lina L Shufflebahn 4 24:35
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 8 14:29
Elimination 2
Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 2 13:09
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 7 11:40
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 6 18:10
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 7 11:01
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 1 14:05
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 4 12:11
Skeide, Michael L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 14:01
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Sommer, Sepp W Shufflebahn 3 20:49
Elimination 1
Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 6 17:04
Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Lengwenus, Martina L Shufflebahn 3 12:05
Opitz, Julia L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 1 13:57
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 5 18:37
Winners 1
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 2 18:00
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 4 11:50
Christmann, Gundel W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 7 11:59
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 4 15:19
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 7 11:36
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 6 16:38
Opitz, Lina W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 8 14:38
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 2 13:14
Round 1
Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 8 08:46
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 15:17
Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 5 14:58
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 7 18:18
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 1 13:52
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 2 13:55
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Lengwenus, Martina L Shufflebahn 4 12:13
Opitz, Lina W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 6 13:26
Skeide, Michael L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 8 15:45
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 1 13:55
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 5 13:16
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 3 14:20