Coronashufflen 2

Updated 2:29am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Christmann, Gundel
(bye)
Aymann, Kamila
Shufflebahn 8
Paar, Gerry
Christmann, Uwe
Shufflebahn 5
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 1
Lenert, Petra
Skeide, Michael
Shufflebahn 8
Lengwenus, Fabian
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 3
Drucks, Elisabeth
Opitz, Lina
Shufflebahn 6
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
Sommer, Sepp
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
Sommer, Rita
Shufflebahn 1
Bastian, Martin
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 7
Opitz, Julia
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Marco
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 5
Hastrich, Nele
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Martina
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
Fluck, Fabienne
Christmann, Gundel
A
Shufflebahn 7
Aymann, Kamila
Blättel, Sascha
B
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Julienne
Lengwenus, Fabian
C
Shufflebahn 6
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Opitz, Lina
D
Shufflebahn 8
Sommer, Sepp
Fluck, Uta
E
Shufflebahn 7
Bastian, Martin
Fluck, Hubert
F
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Marco
Stadtmüller, Stefan
G
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Franka
Bastian, Sandra
H
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Christmann, Gundel
I
Shufflebahn 8
Blättel, Sascha
Lengwenus, Fabian
J
Shufflebahn 4
Opitz, Lina
Bastian, Martin
K
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Marco
Lengwenus, Franka
L
Shufflebahn 8
Bastian, Sandra
Blättel, Sascha
M
Shufflebahn 7
Lengwenus, Fabian
Lengwenus, Marco
N
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Franka
Blättel, Sascha
O
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Franka
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 8
Blättel, Sascha
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
Christmann, Uwe
Shufflebahn 6
Lenert, Petra
Skeide, Michael
Shufflebahn 5
Drucks, Elisabeth
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
(bye)
Sommer, Rita
Opitz, Julia
Shufflebahn 1
Heun, Ulrich
Hastrich, Nele
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Martina
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
H
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Fabienne
Lenert, Petra
G
Shufflebahn 6
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Skeide, Michael
F
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Sammel, Gisela
E
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Uta
Sommer, Rita
D
Shufflebahn 3
Sommer, Sepp
Heun, Ulrich
C
Shufflebahn 7
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Hastrich, Nele
B
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Julienne
Sammel Dr., Bernd
A
Shufflebahn 1
Aymann, Kamila
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 8
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Uta
Sommer, Sepp
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Stadtmüller, Stefan
J
Shufflebahn 3
Opitz, Lina
Fluck, Hubert
I
Shufflebahn 5
Christmann, Gundel
Touretzoglou, Klimis
L
Shufflebahn 1
Bastian, Sandra
Sammel Dr., Bernd
K
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Martin
Opitz, Lina
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Martin
Fluck, Hubert
N
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Marco
Bastian, Martin
M
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Fabian
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Fabian
Fluck, Hubert
O
Shufflebahn 6
Lengwenus, Franka
Fluck, Hubert

1st

  Blättel, Sascha

2nd

  Fluck, Hubert

3rd

  Lengwenus, Franka

4th

  Lengwenus, Fabian

5th

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Bastian, Martin

7th

  Opitz, Lina

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

9th

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

  Christmann, Gundel

  Bastian, Sandra

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

13th

  Fluck, Fabienne

  Fluck, Uta

  Sommer, Sepp

  Fluck, Julienne

17th

  Paar, Gerry

  Lenert, Petra

  Skeide, Michael

  Sammel, Gisela

  Sommer, Rita

  Heun, Ulrich

  Hastrich, Nele

  Aymann, Kamila

25th

  Christmann, Uwe

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Opitz, Julia

  Lengwenus, Martina

Final - Match 2

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 8 00:04

Final

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 00:04

Elimination Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 6 13:26

Elimination Semi-final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 2 13:23

Winners Final

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 1 12:06

Elimination 6

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 3 14:05

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 4 11:29

Elimination 5

Opitz, Lina L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 11:40

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 4 09:56

Winners Semi-finals

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 7 16:06

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 3 12:35

Elimination 4

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 5 11:41

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 2 11:21

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Opitz, Lina W Shufflebahn 3 10:44

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 13:40

Elimination 3

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 8 11:19

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 6 12:41

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 2 12:44

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 13:57

Winners 2

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 5 12:49

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 8 12:00

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Opitz, Lina L Shufflebahn 4 24:35

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 8 14:29

Elimination 2

Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 2 13:09

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 7 11:40

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 6 18:10

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 7 11:01

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 1 14:05

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 4 12:11

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 14:01

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Sommer, Sepp W Shufflebahn 3 20:49

Elimination 1

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 6 17:04

Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Lengwenus, Martina L Shufflebahn 3 12:05

Opitz, Julia L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 1 13:57

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 5 18:37

Winners 1

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 2 18:00

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 4 11:50

Christmann, Gundel W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 7 11:59

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 4 15:19

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 7 11:36

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 6 16:38

Opitz, Lina W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 8 14:38

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 2 13:14

Round 1

Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 8 08:46

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 15:17

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 5 14:58

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 7 18:18

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 1 13:52

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 2 13:55

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Lengwenus, Martina L Shufflebahn 4 12:13

Opitz, Lina W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 6 13:26

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 8 15:45

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 1 13:55

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 5 13:16

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 3 14:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20