BSS 12/13 Div B

Updated 5:36pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

MADMAN // RICH G
(bye)
BRAD M // DUPA
BOARD 6
J-MAC // SONNEE
DOTS // SLOPPY JOE
(bye)
(bye)
DUKE // TRIPLE G
KSWANS // PREACHER
(bye)
(bye)
BABY BOY // MITCH RYDER
COREY B // TRISHA K
(bye)
(bye)
DASHES // NICOLE B
MADMAN // RICH G
A
BOARD 7
J-MAC // SONNEE
DOTS // SLOPPY JOE
B
BOARD 8
DUKE // TRIPLE G
KSWANS // PREACHER
C
BOARD 10
BABY BOY // MITCH RYDER
COREY B // TRISHA K
D
BOARD 7
DASHES // NICOLE B
MADMAN // RICH G
E
BOARD 6
DOTS // SLOPPY JOE
KSWANS // PREACHER
F
BOARD 10
COREY B // TRISHA K
DOTS // SLOPPY JOE
G
BOARD 10
KSWANS // PREACHER
KSWANS // PREACHER
BOARD 2
DUKE // TRIPLE G
KSWANS // PREACHER
(bye)
BRAD M // DUPA
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
BRAD M // DUPA
D
BOARD 9
DASHES // NICOLE B
(bye)
C
BABY BOY // MITCH RYDER
(bye)
B
DUKE // TRIPLE G
(bye)
A
J-MAC // SONNEE
BRAD M // DUPA
BOARD 7
BABY BOY // MITCH RYDER
DUKE // TRIPLE G
BOARD 9
J-MAC // SONNEE
BABY BOY // MITCH RYDER
E
BOARD 8
MADMAN // RICH G
DUKE // TRIPLE G
F
BOARD 6
COREY B // TRISHA K
BABY BOY // MITCH RYDER
BOARD 7
DUKE // TRIPLE G
DUKE // TRIPLE G
G
BOARD 7
DOTS // SLOPPY JOE
DUKE // TRIPLE G

1st

  KSWANS // PREACHER

2nd

  DUKE // TRIPLE G

3rd

  DOTS // SLOPPY JOE

4th

  BABY BOY // MITCH RYDER

5th

  MADMAN // RICH G

  COREY B // TRISHA K

7th

  BRAD M // DUPA

  J-MAC // SONNEE

9th

  DASHES // NICOLE B

Final

KSWANS // PREACHER W vs.
DUKE // TRIPLE G L BOARD 2 22:03

Elimination Final

DUKE // TRIPLE G W vs.
DOTS // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 7 46:19

Elimination Semi-final

BABY BOY // MITCH RYDER L vs.
DUKE // TRIPLE G W BOARD 7 41:01

Winners Final

DOTS // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
KSWANS // PREACHER W BOARD 10 47:50

Elimination 4

BABY BOY // MITCH RYDER W vs.
MADMAN // RICH G L BOARD 8 36:22

DUKE // TRIPLE G W vs.
COREY B // TRISHA K L BOARD 6 34:24

Elimination 3

BRAD M // DUPA L vs.
BABY BOY // MITCH RYDER W BOARD 7 47:21

DUKE // TRIPLE G W vs.
J-MAC // SONNEE L BOARD 9 33:08

Winners Semi-finals

KSWANS // PREACHER W vs.
COREY B // TRISHA K L BOARD 10 37:10

MADMAN // RICH G L vs.
DOTS // SLOPPY JOE W BOARD 6 38:31

Elimination 2

BRAD M // DUPA W vs.
DASHES // NICOLE B L BOARD 9 24:29

Winners 1

COREY B // TRISHA K W vs.
DASHES // NICOLE B L BOARD 7 22:16

DOTS // SLOPPY JOE W vs.
DUKE // TRIPLE G L BOARD 8 28:11

KSWANS // PREACHER W vs.
BABY BOY // MITCH RYDER L BOARD 10 31:24

MADMAN // RICH G W vs.
J-MAC // SONNEE L BOARD 7 31:12

Round 1

BRAD M // DUPA L vs.
J-MAC // SONNEE W BOARD 6 26:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20