RBR Buc Backers

Updated 4:01am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Beach Bums
(bye)
Awesome Almasy
Baroo
Hertel
(bye)
(bye)
Bags Deep
Squan Chuckers
(bye)
(bye)
Luke & Bob
R Squared
(bye)
(bye)
Holy Smoke
Fightin Farleys
(bye)
Corn Holla
6
Team Cabs
Jaspers
(bye)
(bye)
Team Porter
The Wet Bandits
(bye)
(bye)
Slingers
Deez Bags
3
Tmt
(bye)
Hicks & Sons
Beach Bums
A
Baroo
Hertel
B
7
Bags Deep
Squan Chuckers
C
1
Luke & Bob
R Squared
D
Holy Smoke
Fightin Farleys
E
6
Team Cabs
Jaspers
F
2
Team Porter
The Wet Bandits
G
3
Slingers
Tmt
H
Hicks & Sons
Baroo
I
1
Bags Deep
Luke & Bob
J
2
R Squared
Team Cabs
K
Team Porter
The Wet Bandits
L
Tmt
Baroo
M
7
Luke & Bob
Team Cabs
N
The Wet Bandits
Luke & Bob
O
The Wet Bandits
Luke & Bob
6
The Wet Bandits
Luke & Bob
(bye)
Awesome Almasy
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Corn Holla
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Deez Bags
(bye)
Awesome Almasy
H
7
Hicks & Sons
(bye)
G
Slingers
(bye)
F
Jaspers
(bye)
E
Fightin Farleys
Corn Holla
D
3
Holy Smoke
(bye)
C
Squan Chuckers
(bye)
B
Hertel
Deez Bags
A
Beach Bums
Hicks & Sons
7
Slingers
Jaspers
6
Fightin Farleys
Holy Smoke
3
Squan Chuckers
Hertel
6
Beach Bums
Hicks & Sons
J
1
R Squared
Jaspers
I
Bags Deep
Squan Chuckers
L
2
Tmt
Hertel
K
3
Team Porter
R Squared
6
Bags Deep
Tmt
Hertel
R Squared
N
7
Team Cabs
Tmt
M
6
Baroo
R Squared
7
Tmt
Tmt
O
1
The Wet Bandits
The Wet Bandits

1st

  Luke & Bob

2nd

  The Wet Bandits

3rd

  Tmt

4th

  R Squared

5th

  Team Cabs

  Baroo

7th

  Bags Deep

  Hertel

9th

  Hicks & Sons

  Jaspers

  Squan Chuckers

  Team Porter

13th

  Slingers

  Fightin Farleys

  Holy Smoke

  Beach Bums

17th

  Awesome Almasy

  Corn Holla

  Deez Bags

Final

Luke & Bob W vs.
The Wet Bandits L 6 00:05

Elimination Final

Tmt L vs.
The Wet Bandits W 1 14:02

Elimination Semi-finals

R Squared L vs.
Tmt W 7 17:36

Winners Final

Luke & Bob W vs.
The Wet Bandits L 21:06

Elimination 6

R Squared W vs.
Team Cabs L 7 17:17

Tmt W vs.
Baroo L 6 11:41

Elimination 5

R Squared W vs.
Bags Deep L 6 23:39

Tmt W vs.
Hertel L 18:53

Winners Semi-finals

Baroo L vs.
Luke & Bob W 7 27:45

Team Cabs L vs.
The Wet Bandits W 12:25

Elimination 4

Hertel W vs.
Team Porter L 3 11:30

Hicks & Sons L vs.
R Squared W 1 17:42

Jaspers L vs.
Bags Deep W 18:11

Squan Chuckers L vs.
Tmt W 2 13:20

Elimination 3

Hertel W vs.
Beach Bums L 6 18:32

Hicks & Sons W vs.
Slingers L 7 09:37

Holy Smoke L vs.
Squan Chuckers W 3 13:51

Jaspers W vs.
Fightin Farleys L 6 19:38

Winners 2

Baroo W vs.
Bags Deep L 1 20:00

Luke & Bob W vs.
R Squared L 2 26:46

Team Cabs W vs.
Team Porter L 51:18

The Wet Bandits W vs.
Tmt L 38:28

Elimination 2

Awesome Almasy L vs.
Hicks & Sons W 7 07:49

Corn Holla L vs.
Holy Smoke W 3 13:24

Deez Bags L vs.
Beach Bums W 16:06

Winners 1

Beach Bums L vs.
Baroo W 23:25

Fightin Farleys L vs.
Team Cabs W 6 08:04

Hertel L vs.
Bags Deep W 7 43:05

Jaspers L vs.
Team Porter W 2 37:14

R Squared W vs.
Holy Smoke L 31:58

Squan Chuckers L vs.
Luke & Bob W 1 42:35

The Wet Bandits W vs.
Slingers L 3 14:31

Tmt W vs.
Hicks & Sons L 23:16

Round 1

Awesome Almasy L vs.
Baroo W 20:38

Corn Holla L vs.
Team Cabs W 6 21:21

Deez Bags L vs.
Tmt W 3 19:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20