Final
Tanner Halbert W vs.
Trey Burchfield L 00:11
Elimination Final
Trey Burchfield W vs.
Shawn Anderson L 20:22:07
Elimination Semi-final
Austin Schlobohm L vs.
Trey Burchfield W 00:04
Winners Final
Shawn Anderson L vs.
Tanner Halbert W 00:03
Elimination 6
Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Noah Wooten L 07:12
Trey Burchfield W vs.
Eli L 00:45:46
Elimination 5
Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Tyler Poythress L 00:04
Michael Lucas Jr L vs.
Trey Burchfield W 05:11:57
Winners Semi-finals
Eli L vs.
Shawn Anderson W 12:00
Tanner Halbert W vs.
Noah Wooten L 00:04
Elimination 4
Caleb L vs.
Austin Schlobohm W 08:08:15
Michael Lucas Jr W vs.
Tyler Cobb L 22:10:52
Trey Burchfield W vs.
Joe Gossey L 21:10:55
Tyler Poythress W vs.
Joshua Thielen L 02:12
Elimination 3
Allison Peters L vs.
Tyler Poythress W 07:23
Brandon Jones L vs.
Trey Burchfield W 00:03
Britton Atkinson L vs.
Caleb W 01:28:44
Shawn Dugger L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr W 14:17
Winners 2
Austin Schlobohm L vs.
Shawn Anderson W 01:21:17
Eli W vs.
Joshua Thielen L 23:20:42
Noah Wooten W vs.
Tyler Cobb L 25:31
Tanner Halbert W vs.
Joe Gossey L 00:03
Elimination 2
Blake Ross L vs.
Allison Peters W 04:02
Britton Atkinson W vs.
Seth Turner L 04:35
Caleb W vs.
Scott Burridge L 06:38:54
Lucien Remington L vs.
Trey Burchfield W 00:03
Rj Avery L vs.
Shawn Dugger W 20:28
Samantha Finley L vs.
Brandon Jones W 01:24:23
Tony Smith L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr W 44:39
Tyler Poythress W vs.
Matt Brensinger L 28:33
Elimination 1
Bradley Brown L vs.
Blake Ross W 22:11
Caleb W vs.
Buddy Biagi L 00:05
Michael L vs.
Rj Avery W 00:05
Rob Zukoski L vs.
Britton Atkinson W 44:44
Samantha Finley W vs.
Blake Demale L 30:15
Stevie Fregia L vs.
Lucien Remington W 16:23
Tony Smith W vs.
Hunter Thorne L 28:54
Tyler Poythress W vs.
James Cumberland Jr. L 46:10
Winners 1
Allison Peters L vs.
Joe Gossey W 00:04
Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Michael Lucas Jr L 16:02
Brandon Jones L vs.
Joshua Thielen W 00:04
Eli W vs.
Trey Burchfield L 27:45
Noah Wooten W vs.
Scott Burridge L 00:03
Seth Turner L vs.
Tyler Cobb W 36:47
Shawn Dugger L vs.
Shawn Anderson W 04:05
Tanner Halbert W vs.
Matt Brensinger L 42:07
Round 1
Allison Peters W vs.
Tony Smith L 04:06:35
Blake Demale L vs.
Scott Burridge W 32:25
Blake Ross L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr W 04:28:42
Bradley Brown L vs.
Austin Schlobohm W 02:00:43
Buddy Biagi L vs.
Joshua Thielen W 05:33:01
Caleb L vs.
Brandon Jones W 00:04
Joe Gossey W vs.
Hunter Thorne L 02:48:21
Matt Brensinger W vs.
Rj Avery L 01:58:28
Michael L vs.
Tanner Halbert W 00:05
Rob Zukoski L vs.
Eli W 01:56:04
Samantha Finley L vs.
Noah Wooten W 16:43
Shawn Anderson W vs.
James Cumberland Jr. L 03:07:18
Stevie Fregia L vs.
Seth Turner W 00:04
Trey Burchfield W vs.
Britton Atkinson L 40:23
Tyler Cobb W vs.
Lucien Remington L 51:08
Tyler Poythress L vs.
Shawn Dugger W 04:40:06