Micro #2 Singles

Updated 8:54am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rob Zukoski
Eli
Trey Burchfield
Britton Atkinson
Caleb
Brandon Jones
Buddy Biagi
Joshua Thielen
Bradley Brown
Austin Schlobohm
Blake Ross
Michael Lucas Jr
Tyler Poythress
Shawn Dugger
Shawn Anderson
James Cumberland Jr.
Michael
Tanner Halbert
Matt Brensinger
Rj Avery
Allison Peters
Tony Smith
Joe Gossey
Hunter Thorne
Samantha Finley
Noah Wooten
Blake Demale
Scott Burridge
Stevie Fregia
Seth Turner
Tyler Cobb
Lucien Remington
Eli
A
Trey Burchfield
Brandon Jones
B
Joshua Thielen
Austin Schlobohm
C
Michael Lucas Jr
Shawn Dugger
D
Shawn Anderson
Tanner Halbert
E
Matt Brensinger
Allison Peters
F
Joe Gossey
Noah Wooten
G
Scott Burridge
Seth Turner
H
Tyler Cobb
Eli
I
Joshua Thielen
Austin Schlobohm
J
Shawn Anderson
Tanner Halbert
K
Joe Gossey
Noah Wooten
L
Tyler Cobb
Eli
M
Shawn Anderson
Tanner Halbert
N
Noah Wooten
Shawn Anderson
O
Tanner Halbert
Tanner Halbert
Trey Burchfield
Tanner Halbert
Rob Zukoski
Britton Atkinson
Caleb
Buddy Biagi
Bradley Brown
Blake Ross
Tyler Poythress
James Cumberland Jr.
Michael
Rj Avery
Tony Smith
Hunter Thorne
Samantha Finley
Blake Demale
Stevie Fregia
Lucien Remington
Britton Atkinson
H
Seth Turner
Caleb
G
Scott Burridge
Blake Ross
F
Allison Peters
Tyler Poythress
E
Matt Brensinger
Rj Avery
D
Shawn Dugger
Tony Smith
C
Michael Lucas Jr
Samantha Finley
B
Brandon Jones
Lucien Remington
A
Trey Burchfield
Britton Atkinson
Caleb
Allison Peters
Tyler Poythress
Shawn Dugger
Michael Lucas Jr
Brandon Jones
Trey Burchfield
Caleb
J
Austin Schlobohm
Tyler Poythress
I
Joshua Thielen
Michael Lucas Jr
L
Tyler Cobb
Trey Burchfield
K
Joe Gossey
Austin Schlobohm
Tyler Poythress
Michael Lucas Jr
Trey Burchfield
Austin Schlobohm
N
Noah Wooten
Trey Burchfield
M
Eli
Austin Schlobohm
Trey Burchfield
Trey Burchfield
O
Shawn Anderson
Trey Burchfield

1st

  Tanner Halbert

2nd

  Trey Burchfield

3rd

  Shawn Anderson

4th

  Austin Schlobohm

5th

  Noah Wooten

  Eli

7th

  Tyler Poythress

  Michael Lucas Jr

9th

  Caleb

  Joshua Thielen

  Tyler Cobb

  Joe Gossey

13th

  Britton Atkinson

  Allison Peters

  Shawn Dugger

  Brandon Jones

17th

  Seth Turner

  Scott Burridge

  Blake Ross

  Matt Brensinger

  Rj Avery

  Tony Smith

  Samantha Finley

  Lucien Remington

25th

  Rob Zukoski

  Buddy Biagi

  Bradley Brown

  James Cumberland Jr.

  Michael

  Hunter Thorne

  Blake Demale

  Stevie Fregia

Final

Tanner Halbert W vs.
Trey Burchfield L 00:11

Elimination Final

Trey Burchfield W vs.
Shawn Anderson L 20:22:07

Elimination Semi-final

Austin Schlobohm L vs.
Trey Burchfield W 00:04

Winners Final

Shawn Anderson L vs.
Tanner Halbert W 00:03

Elimination 6

Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Noah Wooten L 07:12

Trey Burchfield W vs.
Eli L 00:45:46

Elimination 5

Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Tyler Poythress L 00:04

Michael Lucas Jr L vs.
Trey Burchfield W 05:11:57

Winners Semi-finals

Eli L vs.
Shawn Anderson W 12:00

Tanner Halbert W vs.
Noah Wooten L 00:04

Elimination 4

Caleb L vs.
Austin Schlobohm W 08:08:15

Michael Lucas Jr W vs.
Tyler Cobb L 22:10:52

Trey Burchfield W vs.
Joe Gossey L 21:10:55

Tyler Poythress W vs.
Joshua Thielen L 02:12

Elimination 3

Allison Peters L vs.
Tyler Poythress W 07:23

Brandon Jones L vs.
Trey Burchfield W 00:03

Britton Atkinson L vs.
Caleb W 01:28:44

Shawn Dugger L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr W 14:17

Winners 2

Austin Schlobohm L vs.
Shawn Anderson W 01:21:17

Eli W vs.
Joshua Thielen L 23:20:42

Noah Wooten W vs.
Tyler Cobb L 25:31

Tanner Halbert W vs.
Joe Gossey L 00:03

Elimination 2

Blake Ross L vs.
Allison Peters W 04:02

Britton Atkinson W vs.
Seth Turner L 04:35

Caleb W vs.
Scott Burridge L 06:38:54

Lucien Remington L vs.
Trey Burchfield W 00:03

Rj Avery L vs.
Shawn Dugger W 20:28

Samantha Finley L vs.
Brandon Jones W 01:24:23

Tony Smith L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr W 44:39

Tyler Poythress W vs.
Matt Brensinger L 28:33

Elimination 1

Bradley Brown L vs.
Blake Ross W 22:11

Caleb W vs.
Buddy Biagi L 00:05

Michael L vs.
Rj Avery W 00:05

Rob Zukoski L vs.
Britton Atkinson W 44:44

Samantha Finley W vs.
Blake Demale L 30:15

Stevie Fregia L vs.
Lucien Remington W 16:23

Tony Smith W vs.
Hunter Thorne L 28:54

Tyler Poythress W vs.
James Cumberland Jr. L 46:10

Winners 1

Allison Peters L vs.
Joe Gossey W 00:04

Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Michael Lucas Jr L 16:02

Brandon Jones L vs.
Joshua Thielen W 00:04

Eli W vs.
Trey Burchfield L 27:45

Noah Wooten W vs.
Scott Burridge L 00:03

Seth Turner L vs.
Tyler Cobb W 36:47

Shawn Dugger L vs.
Shawn Anderson W 04:05

Tanner Halbert W vs.
Matt Brensinger L 42:07

Round 1

Allison Peters W vs.
Tony Smith L 04:06:35

Blake Demale L vs.
Scott Burridge W 32:25

Blake Ross L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr W 04:28:42

Bradley Brown L vs.
Austin Schlobohm W 02:00:43

Buddy Biagi L vs.
Joshua Thielen W 05:33:01

Caleb L vs.
Brandon Jones W 00:04

Joe Gossey W vs.
Hunter Thorne L 02:48:21

Matt Brensinger W vs.
Rj Avery L 01:58:28

Michael L vs.
Tanner Halbert W 00:05

Rob Zukoski L vs.
Eli W 01:56:04

Samantha Finley L vs.
Noah Wooten W 16:43

Shawn Anderson W vs.
James Cumberland Jr. L 03:07:18

Stevie Fregia L vs.
Seth Turner W 00:04

Trey Burchfield W vs.
Britton Atkinson L 40:23

Tyler Cobb W vs.
Lucien Remington L 51:08

Tyler Poythress L vs.
Shawn Dugger W 04:40:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20