Final - Match 2
Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (2) L Court 1 03:34
Final
Tammy Williams (2) 5 L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21 W Court 2 00:14
Elimination Final
Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21 W vs.
Michael Dinges (4) 4 L Court 5 14:15
Elimination Semi-final
Gerald Eppard (6) 10 L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21 W Court 2 16:38
Winners Final
Michael Dinges (4) 12 L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 4 14:47
Elimination 6
Gary Alger (5) 2 L vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) 21 W Court 2 08:57
Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21 W vs.
Lisa Smith (9) 7 L Court 3 09:01
Elimination 5
Gary Alger (5) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (11) 1 L Court 2 12:03
Michael Lucas Sr (13) 7 L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21 W Court 1 09:46
Winners Semi-finals
Gerald Eppard (6) 12 L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 5 16:56
Lisa Smith (9) L vs.
Michael Dinges (4) 21 W Court 2 07:26
Elimination 4
James Washington Jr (11) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (1) 9 L Court 3 15:14
Janice McCafferty (8) 2 L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21 W Court 4 10:15
Michael Lucas Sr (13) 21 W vs.
Larry Huff (10) 8 L Court 1 17:32
Scottie Lafferty (17) 12 L vs.
Gary Alger (5) 21 W Court 4 16:46
Elimination 3
James Washington Jr (11) 21 W vs.
TJ Stoneberger (14) 17 L Court 1 13:34
Janice McCafferty (8) 21 W vs.
Matthew Rowe (18) 17 L Court 2 20:48
Michael Lucas Sr (13) 21 W vs.
Donna Keefer (12) 4 L Court 5 07:06
Scottie Lafferty (17) 21 W vs.
Tanner Dinges (7) 1 L Court 3 12:51
Winners 2
Gary Alger (5) 8 L vs.
Michael Dinges (4) 21 W Court 1 18:54
Jr Williams (1) 11 L vs.
Lisa Smith (9) 21 W Court 5 14:12
Larry Huff (10) 15 L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 5 15:41
Michael Lucas Jr (3) 12 L vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) 21 W Court 4 08:33
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
James Washington Jr (11) W 02:06
(bye) (23) L vs.
Janice McCafferty (8) W 23:18
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tanner Dinges (7) W 46:55
(bye) (27) L vs.
Donna Keefer (12) W 04:41
(bye) (29) L vs.
TJ Stoneberger (14) W 59:54
Cornell Washington (19) 3 L vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (13) 21 W Court 5 05:56
Matthew Rowe (18) 21 W vs.
Jacob Mullins (16) 16 L Court 2 22:24
Scottie Lafferty (17) 21 W vs.
Scott Burroughs (15) 12 L Court 3 17:41
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 34:12
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 34:12
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 34:12
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 34:12
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 34:12
(bye) (30) L vs.
Cornell Washington (19) W 48:13
(bye) (32) L vs.
Scottie Lafferty (17) W 51:08
Matthew Rowe (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 48:39
Winners 1
Gary Alger (5) 21 W vs.
Donna Keefer (12) 8 L Court 1 30:18
James Washington Jr (11) 5 L vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) 21 W Court 5 12:41
Jr Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Jacob Mullins (16) 6 L Court 2 13:27
Lisa Smith (9) 21 W vs.
Janice McCafferty (8) 19 L Court 4 23:20
Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21 W vs.
TJ Stoneberger (14) 10 L Court 4 08:35
Michael Lucas Sr (13) L vs.
Michael Dinges (4) 21 W Court 3 07:18
Scott Burroughs (15) 2 L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 3 08:54
Tanner Dinges (7) 8 L vs.
Larry Huff (10) 21 W Court 2 12:32
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Donna Keefer (12) W 34:12
(bye) (23) L vs.
Larry Huff (10) W 34:12
(bye) (25) L vs.
Janice McCafferty (8) W 34:12
(bye) (27) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) W 34:12
(bye) (29) L vs.
Michael Dinges (4) W 34:12
(bye) (31) L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) W 34:12
Cornell Washington (19) 5 L vs.
TJ Stoneberger (14) 21 W Court 5 13:50
Gary Alger (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 34:12
James Washington Jr (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 34:12
Jr Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 34:12
Lisa Smith (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 34:12
Michael Lucas Jr (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 34:12
Michael Lucas Sr (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 34:12
Scott Burroughs (15) 21 W vs.
Matthew Rowe (18) 5 L Court 3 14:16
Scottie Lafferty (17) 4 L vs.
Jacob Mullins (16) 21 W Court 4 16:45
Tanner Dinges (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 34:12