SVC ICE-HOLE CLASSIC SINGLES REGIONAL

Updated 2:20pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jr Williams (1)
(bye) (32)
Scottie Lafferty (17) 4
Court 4
Jacob Mullins (16) 21
Lisa Smith (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Janice McCafferty (8)
Gary Alger (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Donna Keefer (12)
Michael Lucas Sr (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Michael Dinges (4)
Michael Lucas Jr (3)
(bye) (30)
Cornell Washington (19) 5
Court 5
TJ Stoneberger (14) 21
James Washington Jr (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Gerald Eppard (6)
Tanner Dinges (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Larry Huff (10)
Scott Burroughs (15) 21
Court 3
Matthew Rowe (18) 5
(bye) (31)
Tammy Williams (2)
Jr Williams (1) 21
A
Court 2
Jacob Mullins (16) 6
Lisa Smith (9) 21
B
Court 4
Janice McCafferty (8) 19
Gary Alger (5) 21
C
Court 1
Donna Keefer (12) 8
Michael Lucas Sr (13)
D
Court 3
Michael Dinges (4) 21
Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21
E
Court 4
TJ Stoneberger (14) 10
James Washington Jr (11) 5
F
Court 5
Gerald Eppard (6) 21
Tanner Dinges (7) 8
G
Court 2
Larry Huff (10) 21
Scott Burroughs (15) 2
H
Court 3
Tammy Williams (2) 21
Jr Williams (1) 11
I
Court 5
Lisa Smith (9) 21
Gary Alger (5) 8
J
Court 1
Michael Dinges (4) 21
Michael Lucas Jr (3) 12
K
Court 4
Gerald Eppard (6) 21
Larry Huff (10) 15
L
Court 5
Tammy Williams (2) 21
Lisa Smith (9)
M
Court 2
Michael Dinges (4) 21
Gerald Eppard (6) 12
N
Court 5
Tammy Williams (2) 21
Michael Dinges (4) 12
O
Court 4
Tammy Williams (2) 21
Tammy Williams (2) 5
Court 2
Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21
Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21
Court 1
Tammy Williams (2)
Michael Lucas Jr (3)
(bye) (32)
Scottie Lafferty (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Cornell Washington (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Matthew Rowe (18)
(bye) (31)
Scottie Lafferty (17) 21
H
Court 3
Scott Burroughs (15) 12
(bye) (25)
G
Tanner Dinges (7)
(bye) (21)
F
James Washington Jr (11)
(bye) (29)
E
TJ Stoneberger (14)
Cornell Washington (19) 3
D
Court 5
Michael Lucas Sr (13) 21
(bye) (27)
C
Donna Keefer (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Janice McCafferty (8)
Matthew Rowe (18) 21
A
Court 2
Jacob Mullins (16) 16
Scottie Lafferty (17) 21
Court 3
Tanner Dinges (7) 1
James Washington Jr (11) 21
Court 1
TJ Stoneberger (14) 17
Michael Lucas Sr (13) 21
Court 5
Donna Keefer (12) 4
Janice McCafferty (8) 21
Court 2
Matthew Rowe (18) 17
Scottie Lafferty (17) 12
J
Court 4
Gary Alger (5) 21
James Washington Jr (11) 21
I
Court 3
Jr Williams (1) 9
Michael Lucas Sr (13) 21
L
Court 1
Larry Huff (10) 8
Janice McCafferty (8) 2
K
Court 4
Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21
Gary Alger (5) 21
Court 2
James Washington Jr (11) 1
Michael Lucas Sr (13) 7
Court 1
Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21
Gary Alger (5) 2
N
Court 2
Gerald Eppard (6) 21
Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21
M
Court 3
Lisa Smith (9) 7
Gerald Eppard (6) 10
Court 2
Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21
Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21
O
Court 5
Michael Dinges (4) 4
Michael Lucas Jr (3)

1st

  Michael Lucas Jr (3)

2nd

  Tammy Williams (2)

3rd

  Michael Dinges (4)

4th

  Gerald Eppard (6)

5th

  Gary Alger (5)

  Lisa Smith (9)

7th

  James Washington Jr (11)

  Michael Lucas Sr (13)

9th

  Scottie Lafferty (17)

  Jr Williams (1)

  Larry Huff (10)

  Janice McCafferty (8)

13th

  Tanner Dinges (7)

  TJ Stoneberger (14)

  Donna Keefer (12)

  Matthew Rowe (18)

17th

  Scott Burroughs (15)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Cornell Washington (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Jacob Mullins (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (2) L Court 1 03:34

Final

Tammy Williams (2) 5 L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21 W Court 2 00:14

Elimination Final

Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21 W vs.
Michael Dinges (4) 4 L Court 5 14:15

Elimination Semi-final

Gerald Eppard (6) 10 L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21 W Court 2 16:38

Winners Final

Michael Dinges (4) 12 L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 4 14:47

Elimination 6

Gary Alger (5) 2 L vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) 21 W Court 2 08:57

Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21 W vs.
Lisa Smith (9) 7 L Court 3 09:01

Elimination 5

Gary Alger (5) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (11) 1 L Court 2 12:03

Michael Lucas Sr (13) 7 L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21 W Court 1 09:46

Winners Semi-finals

Gerald Eppard (6) 12 L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 5 16:56

Lisa Smith (9) L vs.
Michael Dinges (4) 21 W Court 2 07:26

Elimination 4

James Washington Jr (11) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (1) 9 L Court 3 15:14

Janice McCafferty (8) 2 L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21 W Court 4 10:15

Michael Lucas Sr (13) 21 W vs.
Larry Huff (10) 8 L Court 1 17:32

Scottie Lafferty (17) 12 L vs.
Gary Alger (5) 21 W Court 4 16:46

Elimination 3

James Washington Jr (11) 21 W vs.
TJ Stoneberger (14) 17 L Court 1 13:34

Janice McCafferty (8) 21 W vs.
Matthew Rowe (18) 17 L Court 2 20:48

Michael Lucas Sr (13) 21 W vs.
Donna Keefer (12) 4 L Court 5 07:06

Scottie Lafferty (17) 21 W vs.
Tanner Dinges (7) 1 L Court 3 12:51

Winners 2

Gary Alger (5) 8 L vs.
Michael Dinges (4) 21 W Court 1 18:54

Jr Williams (1) 11 L vs.
Lisa Smith (9) 21 W Court 5 14:12

Larry Huff (10) 15 L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 5 15:41

Michael Lucas Jr (3) 12 L vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) 21 W Court 4 08:33

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
James Washington Jr (11) W 08:57

(bye) (23) L vs.
Janice McCafferty (8) W 30:09

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tanner Dinges (7) W 53:46

(bye) (27) L vs.
Donna Keefer (12) W 11:32

(bye) (29) L vs.
TJ Stoneberger (14) W 06:45

Cornell Washington (19) 3 L vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (13) 21 W Court 5 05:56

Matthew Rowe (18) 21 W vs.
Jacob Mullins (16) 16 L Court 2 22:24

Scottie Lafferty (17) 21 W vs.
Scott Burroughs (15) 12 L Court 3 17:41

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 41:03

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 41:03

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 41:03

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 41:03

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 41:03

(bye) (30) L vs.
Cornell Washington (19) W 55:04

(bye) (32) L vs.
Scottie Lafferty (17) W 57:59

Matthew Rowe (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 55:30

Winners 1

Gary Alger (5) 21 W vs.
Donna Keefer (12) 8 L Court 1 30:18

James Washington Jr (11) 5 L vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) 21 W Court 5 12:41

Jr Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Jacob Mullins (16) 6 L Court 2 13:27

Lisa Smith (9) 21 W vs.
Janice McCafferty (8) 19 L Court 4 23:20

Michael Lucas Jr (3) 21 W vs.
TJ Stoneberger (14) 10 L Court 4 08:35

Michael Lucas Sr (13) L vs.
Michael Dinges (4) 21 W Court 3 07:18

Scott Burroughs (15) 2 L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 3 08:54

Tanner Dinges (7) 8 L vs.
Larry Huff (10) 21 W Court 2 12:32

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Donna Keefer (12) W 41:03

(bye) (23) L vs.
Larry Huff (10) W 41:03

(bye) (25) L vs.
Janice McCafferty (8) W 41:03

(bye) (27) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) W 41:03

(bye) (29) L vs.
Michael Dinges (4) W 41:03

(bye) (31) L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) W 41:03

Cornell Washington (19) 5 L vs.
TJ Stoneberger (14) 21 W Court 5 13:50

Gary Alger (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 41:03

James Washington Jr (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 41:03

Jr Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 41:03

Lisa Smith (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 41:03

Michael Lucas Jr (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 41:03

Michael Lucas Sr (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 41:03

Scott Burroughs (15) 21 W vs.
Matthew Rowe (18) 5 L Court 3 14:16

Scottie Lafferty (17) 4 L vs.
Jacob Mullins (16) 21 W Court 4 16:45

Tanner Dinges (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 41:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20