Final
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (2) W vs.
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery (4) L Court 4 19:32
Elimination Final
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery (4) W vs.
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer (1) L Court 5 17:15
Elimination Semi-final
George Trail & Jerry Wright (10) L vs.
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery (4) W Court 4 07:33
Winners Final
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer (1) L vs.
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (2) W Court 6 11:45
Elimination 6
Charlie Fulcher & Earl Kent (5) L vs.
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery (4) W Court 1 06:44
George Trail & Jerry Wright (10) W vs.
Alan Powers & Billy Arthur (6) L Court 5 17:09
Elimination 5
Charlie Fulcher & Earl Kent (5) W vs.
Jimmy Mullins & Buddy Biagi (17) L Court 5 09:07
George Trail & Jerry Wright (10) W vs.
Brian Sweeney & Doc Clark (11) L Court 3 17:42
Winners Semi-finals
Alan Powers & Billy Arthur (6) L vs.
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (2) W Court 4 14:51
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer (1) W vs.
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery (4) L Court 6 16:34
Elimination 4
Brian Sweeney & Doc Clark (11) W vs.
Chad Crouch & Ben Preece (8) L Court 7 27:57
Charlie Fulcher & Earl Kent (5) W vs.
Travis Thornton & Michael Kirby (7) L Court 2 17:32
George Trail & Jerry Wright (10) W vs.
Devin Page & Nicholas Page (12) L Court 5 13:29
Jimmy Mullins & Buddy Biagi (17) W vs.
Paula Stevens & Jack Stevens (3) L Court 4 21:00
Elimination 3
Brian Sweeney & Doc Clark (11) W vs.
Stephen Stout & Dan Stout (14) L Court 4 08:45
Carl Austin Sr & Carl Austin Jr (15) L vs.
George Trail & Jerry Wright (10) W Court 4 15:32
KK Mattox & Kevin Mattox (9) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins & Buddy Biagi (17) W Court 1 09:45
Tom Salter & Brian Miller (13) L vs.
Charlie Fulcher & Earl Kent (5) W Court 6 05:34
Winners 2
Devin Page & Nicholas Page (12) L vs.
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery (4) W Court 2 11:06
Paula Stevens & Jack Stevens (3) L vs.
Alan Powers & Billy Arthur (6) W Court 5 24:07
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer (1) W vs.
Chad Crouch & Ben Preece (8) L Court 6 15:03
Travis Thornton & Michael Kirby (7) L vs.
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (2) W Court 7 20:23
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Tom Salter & Brian Miller (13) W 34:38
(bye) (21) L vs.
Brian Sweeney & Doc Clark (11) W 39:05
(bye) (23) L vs.
KK Mattox & Kevin Mattox (9) W 27:45
(bye) (25) L vs.
George Trail & Jerry Wright (10) W 25:48
(bye) (27) L vs.
Charlie Fulcher & Earl Kent (5) W 32:54
(bye) (29) L vs.
Stephen Stout & Dan Stout (14) W 32:29
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins & Buddy Biagi (17) W 40:45
Mitch Kerr & Hazel Muse (16) L vs.
Carl Austin Sr & Carl Austin Jr (15) W Court 3 14:22
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 11:03
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 11:03
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 11:03
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 11:03
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 11:03
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 11:02
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 11:03
(bye) (32) L vs.
Mitch Kerr & Hazel Muse (16) W 24:40
Winners 1
Brian Sweeney & Doc Clark (11) L vs.
Alan Powers & Billy Arthur (6) W Court 5 24:14
Carl Austin Sr & Carl Austin Jr (15) L vs.
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (2) W Court 2 17:36
Charlie Fulcher & Earl Kent (5) L vs.
Devin Page & Nicholas Page (12) W Court 4 18:43
KK Mattox & Kevin Mattox (9) L vs.
Chad Crouch & Ben Preece (8) W Court 3 13:13
Paula Stevens & Jack Stevens (3) W vs.
Stephen Stout & Dan Stout (14) L Court 6 18:28
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer (1) W vs.
Jimmy Mullins & Buddy Biagi (17) L Court 1 14:40
Tom Salter & Brian Miller (13) L vs.
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery (4) W Court 7 07:31
Travis Thornton & Michael Kirby (7) W vs.
George Trail & Jerry Wright (10) L Court 1 08:05
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Stephen Stout & Dan Stout (14) W 11:02
(bye) (21) L vs.
Devin Page & Nicholas Page (12) W 11:02
(bye) (23) L vs.
George Trail & Jerry Wright (10) W 11:02
(bye) (25) L vs.
Chad Crouch & Ben Preece (8) W 11:02
(bye) (27) L vs.
Alan Powers & Billy Arthur (6) W 11:02
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery (4) W 11:02
(bye) (31) L vs.
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (2) W 11:02
Brian Sweeney & Doc Clark (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 11:02
Carl Austin Sr & Carl Austin Jr (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 11:02
Charlie Fulcher & Earl Kent (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 11:02
Jimmy Mullins & Buddy Biagi (17) W vs.
Mitch Kerr & Hazel Muse (16) L Court 7 10:50
KK Mattox & Kevin Mattox (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 11:02
Paula Stevens & Jack Stevens (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 11:02
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 11:02
Tom Salter & Brian Miller (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 11:02
Travis Thornton & Michael Kirby (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 11:02