St. Charles Festival

Updated 3:13pm

None.

Elimination Semi-final

Scoot & Boogie vs.
10 Ply

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

10 Ply
(bye)
J Square
1
Long Shots
Conti
(bye)
(bye)
Team Win
Bags For Beers
(bye)
(bye)
B & G
Deere Power
6
Strikers
Soft Hands
1
Corn Hub
TNT
5
Gummy Bears
Wolverines
2
Great Lakes Nation
Hardcore Corn
(bye)
(bye)
Wolfgang
Smooth Sacks
(bye)
(bye)
Scoot & Boogie
Trophy Wives
7
Gary & Collin
(bye)
Captian Morgan
10 Ply
A
4
J Square
Conti
B
5
Team Win
Bags For Beers
C
4
B & G
Strikers
D
6
Corn Hub
Gummy Bears
E
2
Wolverines
Hardcore Corn
F
3
Wolfgang
Smooth Sacks
G
3
Scoot & Boogie
Trophy Wives
H
7
Captian Morgan
J Square
I
6
Team Win
Bags For Beers
J
4
Strikers
Gummy Bears
K
2
Wolfgang
Scoot & Boogie
L
1
Captian Morgan
J Square
M
4
Strikers
Wolfgang
N
1
Scoot & Boogie
J Square
O
4
Wolfgang
J Square
(bye)
Long Shots
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Deere Power
5
Soft Hands
TNT
7
Great Lakes Nation
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Gary & Collin
(bye)
Long Shots
H
3
Trophy Wives
(bye)
G
Smooth Sacks
(bye)
F
Hardcore Corn
Deere Power
E
5
Wolverines
Great Lakes Nation
D
7
Corn Hub
(bye)
C
B & G
(bye)
B
Conti
Gary & Collin
A
2
10 Ply
Long Shots
3
Smooth Sacks
Hardcore Corn
6
Wolverines
Great Lakes Nation
1
B & G
Conti
4
10 Ply
Smooth Sacks
J
5
Bags For Beers
Hardcore Corn
I
6
Team Win
Great Lakes Nation
L
7
Captian Morgan
10 Ply
K
2
Gummy Bears
Smooth Sacks
7
Team Win
Great Lakes Nation
3
10 Ply
Team Win
N
2
Scoot & Boogie
10 Ply
M
1
Strikers
Scoot & Boogie
10 Ply
O
Wolfgang

5th

  Team Win

  Strikers

7th

  Smooth Sacks

  Great Lakes Nation

9th

  Bags For Beers

  Hardcore Corn

  Captian Morgan

  Gummy Bears

13th

  Long Shots

  Wolverines

  B & G

  Conti

17th

  Trophy Wives

  Deere Power

  Corn Hub

  Gary & Collin

25th

  Soft Hands

  TNT

Winners Final

J Square W vs.
Wolfgang L 4 00:03

Elimination 6

10 Ply W vs.
Strikers L 1 11:56

Team Win L vs.
Scoot & Boogie W 2 21:13

Elimination 5

Great Lakes Nation L vs.
10 Ply W 3 13:34

Smooth Sacks L vs.
Team Win W 7 11:58

Winners Semi-finals

J Square W vs.
Strikers L 4 12:19

Wolfgang W vs.
Scoot & Boogie L 1 11:02

Elimination 4

10 Ply W vs.
Gummy Bears L 2 15:08

Great Lakes Nation W vs.
Captian Morgan L 7 14:22

Hardcore Corn L vs.
Team Win W 6 17:45

Smooth Sacks W vs.
Bags For Beers L 5 14:35

Elimination 3

Conti L vs.
10 Ply W 4 14:26

Great Lakes Nation W vs.
B & G L 1 10:01

Hardcore Corn W vs.
Wolverines L 6 15:30

Long Shots L vs.
Smooth Sacks W 3 10:44

Winners 2

Bags For Beers L vs.
Strikers W 4 17:56

Gummy Bears L vs.
Wolfgang W 2 11:43

J Square W vs.
Team Win L 6 10:15

Scoot & Boogie W vs.
Captian Morgan L 1 10:42

Elimination 2

Deere Power L vs.
Wolverines W 5 19:20

Gary & Collin L vs.
10 Ply W 2 07:22

Great Lakes Nation W vs.
Corn Hub L 7 10:07

Long Shots W vs.
Trophy Wives L 3 19:47

Elimination 1

Deere Power W vs.
Soft Hands L 5 27:16

TNT L vs.
Great Lakes Nation W 7 14:49

Winners 1

10 Ply L vs.
J Square W 4 08:55

Bags For Beers W vs.
B & G L 4 15:30

Conti L vs.
Team Win W 5 14:00

Gummy Bears W vs.
Wolverines L 2 09:45

Hardcore Corn L vs.
Wolfgang W 3 08:27

Smooth Sacks L vs.
Scoot & Boogie W 3 20:09

Strikers W vs.
Corn Hub L 6 10:11

Trophy Wives L vs.
Captian Morgan W 7 08:43

Round 1

Deere Power L vs.
Strikers W 6 16:59

J Square W vs.
Long Shots L 1 11:31

Soft Hands L vs.
Corn Hub W 1 18:59

TNT L vs.
Gummy Bears W 5 13:43

Trophy Wives W vs.
Gary & Collin L 7 19:02

Wolverines W vs.
Great Lakes Nation L 2 15:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20