Final - Match 2
Cody Clark & Terry Mathis (8) W vs.
Josh Lunsford & Jimmy Mcguffin (21) L 1 15:59
Final
Josh Lunsford & Jimmy Mcguffin (21) L vs.
Cody Clark & Terry Mathis (8) W 2 14:24
Elimination Final
Cody Clark & Terry Mathis (8) W vs.
Karen English & Carub Staves (22) L 1 12:17
Elimination Semi-final
Steve Beck & Kelly Hayley (20) L vs.
Cody Clark & Terry Mathis (8) W 2 11:25
Winners Final
Josh Lunsford & Jimmy Mcguffin (21) W vs.
Karen English & Carub Staves (22) L 4 10:51
Elimination 6
Kevin & Troy Catlin (9) L vs.
Cody Clark & Terry Mathis (8) W 2 14:52
Steve Beck & Kelly Hayley (20) W vs.
Roy Russell & Scott Mcdonald (18) L 3 09:24
Elimination 5
Sammy Dyes & Jr Winn (4) L vs.
Kevin & Troy Catlin (9) W 2 11:48
Steve Beck & Kelly Hayley (20) W vs.
Michael Howard & Wayne Howard (17) L 3 14:25
Winners Semi-finals
Cody Clark & Terry Mathis (8) L vs.
Josh Lunsford & Jimmy Mcguffin (21) W 4 10:32
Karen English & Carub Staves (22) W vs.
Roy Russell & Scott Mcdonald (18) L 2 11:50
Elimination 4
Kevin & Troy Catlin (9) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (30) L 3 18:52
Klye Saules & Steve Browning (12) L vs.
Michael Howard & Wayne Howard (17) W 1 17:18
Randy Johnson & Steve Smith (25) L vs.
Steve Beck & Kelly Hayley (20) W 5 12:20
Sammy Dyes & Jr Winn (4) W vs.
Daymon Jones & Mike Stinson (10) L 4 11:13
Elimination 3
Bryan Carmickle & Dennis Boyd (2) L vs.
Randy Johnson & Steve Smith (25) W 4 08:39
Kevin & Troy Catlin (9) W vs.
Levi Warren & Andy Nelson (1) L 3 17:37
Klye Saules & Steve Browning (12) W vs.
Ryan Murrell & Franklin Fraizer (14) L 2 13:46
Sammy Dyes & Jr Winn (4) W vs.
Johnny Farler & Josh Farler (27) L 5 11:21
Winners 2
Daymon Jones & Mike Stinson (10) L vs.
Roy Russell & Scott Mcdonald (18) W 1 13:21
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (30) L vs.
Karen English & Carub Staves (22) W 2 12:13
Josh Lunsford & Jimmy Mcguffin (21) W vs.
Steve Beck & Kelly Hayley (20) L 5 08:51
Michael Howard & Wayne Howard (17) L vs.
Cody Clark & Terry Mathis (8) W 1 10:54
Elimination 2
Cole Sinders& Becca Phelps (16) L vs.
Bryan Carmickle & Dennis Boyd (2) W 4 11:08
Don Davis & Katie Davis (29) L vs.
Ryan Murrell & Franklin Fraizer (14) W 1 21:25
Johnny Farler & Josh Farler (27) W vs.
Cl Thomas & Tony Ostria (5) L 2 14:53
Klye Saules & Steve Browning (12) W vs.
Jason Deno & Brandon Whitehead (6) L 3 11:18
Patrick Carter & Keith Large (19) L vs.
Sammy Dyes & Jr Winn (4) W 5 18:28
Randy Johnson & Steve Smith (25) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (7) L 4 22:42
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (15) L vs.
Levi Warren & Andy Nelson (1) W 1 11:29
Tim Monore & Chuck Thompson (26) L vs.
Kevin & Troy Catlin (9) W 3 12:35
Elimination 1
(bye) (32) L vs.
Cole Sinders& Becca Phelps (16) W 27:27
Andrew Jones & Jordan Mcwhirten (24) L vs.
Randy Johnson & Steve Smith (25) W 5 25:06
Brittany Mcdonald & Steve Haggerty (28) L vs.
Klye Saules & Steve Browning (12) W 2 14:24
Bye (13) L vs.
Don Davis & Katie Davis (29) W 4 00:08
Charles Boyd & Dex Fredrick (3) L vs.
Patrick Carter & Keith Large (19) W 3 14:06
Joe Garmac & Seinfeld (11) L vs.
Johnny Farler & Josh Farler (27) W 4 18:19
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 39:59
Tim Monore & Chuck Thompson (26) W vs.
Brian Ragsdale & Clint Hunsinger (23) L 1 10:31
Winners 1
Cl Thomas & Tony Ostria (5) L vs.
Josh Lunsford & Jimmy Mcguffin (21) W 2 11:07
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (30) W vs.
Ryan Murrell & Franklin Fraizer (14) L 4 10:15
Karen English & Carub Staves (22) W vs.
Jason Deno & Brandon Whitehead (6) L 3 10:20
Kevin & Troy Catlin (9) L vs.
Cody Clark & Terry Mathis (8) W 1 10:41
Levi Warren & Andy Nelson (1) L vs.
Michael Howard & Wayne Howard (17) W 2 14:42
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (7) L vs.
Daymon Jones & Mike Stinson (10) W 5 13:55
Roy Russell & Scott Mcdonald (18) W vs.
Bryan Carmickle & Dennis Boyd (2) L 4 07:27
Steve Beck & Kelly Hayley (20) W vs.
Sammy Dyes & Jr Winn (4) L 3 12:02
Round 1
(bye) (31) L vs.
Bryan Carmickle & Dennis Boyd (2) W 04:43
Brian Ragsdale & Clint Hunsinger (23) L vs.
Daymon Jones & Mike Stinson (10) W 3 09:09
Bye (13) L vs.
Steve Beck & Kelly Hayley (20) W 4 00:13
Charles Boyd & Dex Fredrick (3) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (30) W 2 11:48
Cl Thomas & Tony Ostria (5) W vs.
Brittany Mcdonald & Steve Haggerty (28) L 1 08:11
Don Davis & Katie Davis (29) L vs.
Sammy Dyes & Jr Winn (4) W 5 18:37
Joe Garmac & Seinfeld (11) L vs.
Karen English & Carub Staves (22) W 4 11:45
Johnny Farler & Josh Farler (27) L vs.
Jason Deno & Brandon Whitehead (6) W 1 07:54
Josh Lunsford & Jimmy Mcguffin (21) W vs.
Klye Saules & Steve Browning (12) L 3 09:36
Kevin & Troy Catlin (9) W vs.
Andrew Jones & Jordan Mcwhirten (24) L 2 12:01
Levi Warren & Andy Nelson (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 04:43
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (7) W vs.
Tim Monore & Chuck Thompson (26) L 4 12:43
Michael Howard & Wayne Howard (17) W vs.
Cole Sinders& Becca Phelps (16) L 1 05:49
Patrick Carter & Keith Large (19) L vs.
Ryan Murrell & Franklin Fraizer (14) W 3 12:02
Randy Johnson & Steve Smith (25) L vs.
Cody Clark & Terry Mathis (8) W 5 09:52
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (15) L vs.
Roy Russell & Scott Mcdonald (18) W 1 12:26