Final - Match 2
Wesley Pare (7) 21 W vs.
Patrick Sandridge (5) 2 L Center Court 00:11
Final
Patrick Sandridge (5) L vs.
Wesley Pare (7) 21 W 3 00:12
Elimination Final
Wesley Pare (7) 21 W vs.
Jeff Link (3) 19 L 3 14:50
Elimination Semi-final
Wesley Pare (7) 21 W vs.
Mark Spiegel (6) 8 L 5 14:38
Winners Final
Patrick Sandridge (5) 21 W vs.
Jeff Link (3) 10 L 4 15:53
Elimination 6
Mark Spiegel (6) 21 W vs.
Erik Hubbard (1) 13 L 3 18:42
Wesley Pare (7) 21 W vs.
Dave McDade (10) L 2 25:41
Elimination 5
Mark Drummond (13) 6 L vs.
Mark Spiegel (6) 21 W Center Court 12:49
Wesley Pare (7) 21 W vs.
Michael Mann (9) 7 L 6 16:10
Winners Semi-finals
Erik Hubbard (1) 20 L vs.
Patrick Sandridge (5) 21 W 5 29:40
Jeff Link (3) W vs.
Dave McDade (10) L 2 16:13
Elimination 4
Margaret Barrett (8) 14 L vs.
Mark Spiegel (6) 21 W Center Court 21:39
Mark Drummond (13) 21 W vs.
Tim Burnett (2) 20 L 6 23:42
Tony Nix (11) 1 L vs.
Michael Mann (9) 21 W 3 11:33
Wesley Pare (7) W vs.
William Howell (4) L 4 16:57
Elimination 3
Joe Flores (18) 4 L vs.
Wesley Pare (7) 21 W 4 12:06
Margaret Barrett (8) W vs.
Kevin Thomas (17) L 3 28:13
Mark Drummond (13) 21 W vs.
Dave Provost (12) 9 L 5 12:00
Tony Nix (11) 21 W vs.
John Cahill (14) 12 L Center Court 21:55
Winners 2
Dave McDade (10) 21 W vs.
Tim Burnett (2) 5 L 2 22:52
Erik Hubbard (1) 21 W vs.
Michael Mann (9) 18 L Center Court 21:26
Jeff Link (3) 21 W vs.
Mark Spiegel (6) 1 L 6 13:24
Patrick Sandridge (5) 21 W vs.
William Howell (4) 12 L 6 19:54
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Margaret Barrett (8) W 02:22
(bye) (25) L vs.
Wesley Pare (7) W 55:30
(bye) (27) L vs.
Dave Provost (12) W 52:27
Charles Valdepena (19) 4 L vs.
Mark Drummond (13) 21 W 3 13:29
Matt Piazza (21) 15 L vs.
Tony Nix (11) 21 W Center Court 12:31
Nick Rosenberger (15) 15 L vs.
Kevin Thomas (17) 21 W 5 20:24
Riley Theunissen (20) 19 L vs.
John Cahill (14) 21 W 2 16:52
Stephanie Provost (16) 12 L vs.
Joe Flores (18) 21 W 4 17:21
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 27:43
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 27:43
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 27:43
(bye) (28) L vs.
Matt Piazza (21) W 40:37
(bye) (30) L vs.
Charles Valdepena (19) W 50:19
(bye) (32) L vs.
Stephanie Provost (16) W 46:58
Nick Rosenberger (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 42:47
Riley Theunissen (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 40:01
Winners 1
Erik Hubbard (1) 21 W vs.
Kevin Thomas (17) 4 L 6 11:45
Jeff Link (3) 21 W vs.
John Cahill (14) L 2 05:09
Joe Flores (18) 14 L vs.
Tim Burnett (2) 21 W 3 22:55
Mark Drummond (13) 16 L vs.
William Howell (4) 21 W 4 22:28
Michael Mann (9) 21 W vs.
Margaret Barrett (8) 10 L 5 21:44
Patrick Sandridge (5) 21 W vs.
Dave Provost (12) 7 L 2 09:37
Tony Nix (11) 1 L vs.
Mark Spiegel (6) 21 W 3 16:58
Wesley Pare (7) 15 L vs.
Dave McDade (10) 21 W Center Court 15:25
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Dave McDade (10) W 27:43
(bye) (25) L vs.
Margaret Barrett (8) W 27:43
(bye) (27) L vs.
Mark Spiegel (6) W 27:43
(bye) (29) L vs.
William Howell (4) W 27:43
(bye) (31) L vs.
Tim Burnett (2) W 27:43
Charles Valdepena (19) 18 L vs.
John Cahill (14) 21 W 6 21:55
Erik Hubbard (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 27:43
Jeff Link (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 27:43
Kevin Thomas (17) 21 W vs.
Stephanie Provost (16) 2 L 4 18:25
Mark Drummond (13) 21 W vs.
Riley Theunissen (20) 1 L Center Court 11:20
Matt Piazza (21) 8 L vs.
Dave Provost (12) 21 W 5 11:46
Michael Mann (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 27:43
Nick Rosenberger (15) 11 L vs.
Joe Flores (18) 21 W 2 13:48
Patrick Sandridge (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 27:43
Tony Nix (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 27:43
Wesley Pare (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 27:43