Red Dog Saloon

Updated 1:09pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Pepe
(bye)
Martin
Cherrie
Robert
Nick
Uly
Ace
Crash
Griselle
Xtina
Claudia Hooked
Jeff T
Stephanie
Sue
Anderson
Raul
(bye)
Mud
Michael Hooked
Stan
Ling Ling
Jeff R
Bob F
Tommy
Chris
Fred
Gip
Mike W
Jimmy
Dale
Brook
Pepe
A
Martin
Robert
B
Uly
Crash
C
Xtina
Jeff T
D
Anderson
Raul
E
Michael Hooked
Stan
F
Jeff R
Chris
G
Fred
Mike W
H
Brook
Martin
I
Robert
Crash
J
Jeff T
Raul
K
Stan
Fred
L
Mike W
Martin
M
Jeff T
Stan
N
Fred
Martin
O
Fred
Martin
Mike W
Martin
(bye)
Cherrie
Nick
Ace
Griselle
Claudia Hooked
Stephanie
Sue
(bye)
Mud
Ling Ling
Bob F
Tommy
Gip
Jimmy
Dale
Cherrie
H
Brook
Ace
G
Chris
Claudia Hooked
F
Jeff R
Sue
E
Michael Hooked
Mud
D
Anderson
Bob F
C
Xtina
Tommy
B
Uly
Jimmy
A
Pepe
Brook
Ace
Jeff R
Michael Hooked
Mud
Bob F
Tommy
Pepe
Brook
J
Crash
Jeff R
I
Robert
Mud
L
Mike W
Tommy
K
Raul
Crash
Jeff R
Mike W
Raul
Jeff R
N
Stan
Mike W
M
Jeff T
Stan
Mike W
Mike W
O
Fred
Mike W

1st

  Martin

2nd

  Mike W

3rd

  Fred

4th

  Stan

5th

  Jeff R

  Jeff T

7th

  Crash

  Raul

9th

  Brook

  Robert

  Mud

  Tommy

13th

  Ace

  Michael Hooked

  Bob F

  Pepe

17th

  Cherrie

  Chris

  Claudia Hooked

  Sue

  Anderson

  Xtina

  Uly

  Jimmy

25th

  Nick

  Griselle

  Stephanie

  Ling Ling

  Gip

  Dale

Final

Martin W vs.
Mike W L 02:51

Elimination Final

Mike W W vs.
Fred L 06:32

Elimination Semi-final

Stan L vs.
Mike W W 05:55

Winners Final

Martin W vs.
Fred L 10:50

Elimination 6

Jeff R L vs.
Stan W 07:39

Mike W W vs.
Jeff T L 07:15

Elimination 5

Crash L vs.
Jeff R W 19:35

Mike W W vs.
Raul L 06:10

Winners Semi-finals

Martin W vs.
Jeff T L 11:00

Stan L vs.
Fred W 08:05

Elimination 4

Brook L vs.
Crash W 16:46

Jeff R W vs.
Robert L 08:40

Mud L vs.
Mike W W 12:32

Tommy L vs.
Raul W 06:12

Elimination 3

Brook W vs.
Ace L 07:50

Jeff R W vs.
Michael Hooked L 11:06

Mud W vs.
Bob F L 17:01

Tommy W vs.
Pepe L 09:22

Winners 2

Crash L vs.
Jeff T W 15:36

Fred W vs.
Mike W L 09:06

Martin W vs.
Robert L 22:49

Raul L vs.
Stan W 08:24

Elimination 2

Ace W vs.
Chris L 10:19

Bob F W vs.
Xtina L 16:18

Cherrie L vs.
Brook W 05:52

Claudia Hooked L vs.
Jeff R W 13:21

Jimmy L vs.
Pepe W 09:20

Mud W vs.
Anderson L 13:18

Sue L vs.
Michael Hooked W 05:38

Tommy W vs.
Uly L 05:42

Elimination 1

Griselle L vs.
Claudia Hooked W 19:49

Jimmy W vs.
Dale L 11:29

Ling Ling L vs.
Bob F W 13:46

Nick L vs.
Ace W 11:16

Stephanie L vs.
Sue W 10:32

Tommy W vs.
Gip L 08:56

Winners 1

Chris L vs.
Fred W 08:23

Crash W vs.
Xtina L 29:01

Jeff T W vs.
Anderson L 11:16

Mike W W vs.
Brook L 08:18

Pepe L vs.
Martin W 05:06

Raul W vs.
Michael Hooked L 08:43

Robert W vs.
Uly L 09:01

Stan W vs.
Jeff R L 07:42

Round 1

Crash W vs.
Griselle L 27:29

Dale L vs.
Brook W 06:56

Fred W vs.
Gip L 07:30

Jeff R W vs.
Bob F L 10:18

Jeff T W vs.
Stephanie L 05:37

Martin W vs.
Cherrie L 16:18

Mike W W vs.
Jimmy L 09:10

Mud L vs.
Michael Hooked W 08:24

Robert W vs.
Nick L 05:21

Stan W vs.
Ling Ling L 10:05

Sue L vs.
Anderson W 04:47

Tommy L vs.
Chris W 10:34

Uly W vs.
Ace L 13:23

Xtina W vs.
Claudia Hooked L 11:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20