CCl Extreme Burlington - Crew Cup

Updated 6:15am

Final

Stacked & Packed vs.
Chair City 1 19:44:47

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Stacked & Packed
(bye)
Chair City
Team Ross
Slick Sack
(bye)
(bye)
Disfunctional
The Hole Family
(bye)
Bag Boys
Holy Queens
My House
Beauty & The Beasts
(bye)
Shi-Town
Drifters
(bye)
3 Men And A Clown
Ass Slappers
Dirty Bags
Off N the Corner
(bye)
Gashouse
Winners Club
(bye)
(bye)
MisFits
Can U Toss
B Town Bullies
(bye)
Splash Brothers
Stacked & Packed
A
Team Ross
Slick Sack
B
Disfunctional
The Hole Family
C
Holy Queens
My House
D
Shi-Town
Drifters
E
Ass Slappers
Off N the Corner
F
Gashouse
Winners Club
G
MisFits
Can U Toss
H
Splash Brothers
Stacked & Packed
I
Disfunctional
Holy Queens
J
My House
Ass Slappers
K
Off N the Corner
MisFits
L
Splash Brothers
Stacked & Packed
M
Holy Queens
Ass Slappers
N
Splash Brothers
Stacked & Packed
O
Center Court
Ass Slappers
Stacked & Packed
1
Chair City
(bye)
Chair City
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bag Boys
Beauty & The Beasts
(bye)
(bye)
3 Men And A Clown
Dirty Bags
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
B Town Bullies
(bye)
Chair City
H
Can U Toss
(bye)
G
Winners Club
Bag Boys
F
Gashouse
Beauty & The Beasts
E
Drifters
3 Men And A Clown
D
Shi-Town
Dirty Bags
C
The Hole Family
(bye)
B
Slick Sack
B Town Bullies
A
Team Ross
Chair City
Winners Club
Gashouse
Beauty & The Beasts
Shi-Town
Dirty Bags
Slick Sack
Team Ross
Chair City
J
My House
Gashouse
I
Center Court
Disfunctional
Shi-Town
L
MisFits
Team Ross
K
Off N the Corner
Chair City
Center Court
Disfunctional
Shi-Town
4
Team Ross
Chair City
N
Center Court
Splash Brothers
Shi-Town
M
4
Holy Queens
Chair City
4
Shi-Town
Chair City
O
4
Ass Slappers
Chair City

3rd

  Ass Slappers

4th

  Shi-Town

5th

  Splash Brothers

  Holy Queens

7th

  Disfunctional

  Team Ross

9th

  My House

  Gashouse

  MisFits

  Off N the Corner

13th

  Winners Club

  Beauty & The Beasts

  Dirty Bags

  Slick Sack

17th

  Can U Toss

  Bag Boys

  Drifters

  3 Men And A Clown

  The Hole Family

  B Town Bullies

Elimination Final

Chair City W vs.
Ass Slappers L 4 11:59

Elimination Semi-final

Chair City W vs.
Shi-Town L 4 00:03

Winners Final

Stacked & Packed W vs.
Ass Slappers L Center Court 16:11

Elimination 6

Chair City W vs.
Splash Brothers L Center Court 08:02

Shi-Town W vs.
Holy Queens L 4 19:03

Elimination 5

Chair City W vs.
Disfunctional L Center Court 16:45

Shi-Town W vs.
Team Ross L 4 16:31

Winners Semi-finals

Ass Slappers W vs.
Splash Brothers L 15:51

Stacked & Packed W vs.
Holy Queens L 21:06

Elimination 4

Chair City W vs.
My House L 12:08

Gashouse L vs.
Disfunctional W Center Court 18:12

Shi-Town W vs.
MisFits L 15:43

Team Ross W vs.
Off N the Corner L 25:08

Elimination 3

Chair City W vs.
Winners Club L 17:26

Gashouse W vs.
Beauty & The Beasts L 12:10

Shi-Town W vs.
Dirty Bags L 11:29

Slick Sack L vs.
Team Ross W 13:04

Winners 2

Ass Slappers W vs.
Off N the Corner L 18:21

Holy Queens W vs.
My House L 20:35

MisFits L vs.
Splash Brothers W 17:07

Stacked & Packed W vs.
Disfunctional L 17:29

Elimination 2

3 Men And A Clown L vs.
Shi-Town W 20:59

B Town Bullies L vs.
Team Ross W 08:55

Bag Boys L vs.
Gashouse W 17:30

Beauty & The Beasts W vs.
Drifters L 17:12

Chair City W vs.
Can U Toss L 14:57

Dirty Bags W vs.
The Hole Family L 18:41

Winners 1

Can U Toss L vs.
Splash Brothers W 22:33

Drifters L vs.
Ass Slappers W 15:08

My House W vs.
Shi-Town L 21:19

Off N the Corner W vs.
Gashouse L 23:11

Slick Sack L vs.
Disfunctional W 15:38

Stacked & Packed W vs.
Team Ross L 16:57

The Hole Family L vs.
Holy Queens W 16:36

Winners Club L vs.
MisFits W 14:55

Round 1

3 Men And A Clown L vs.
Ass Slappers W 22:04

Bag Boys L vs.
Holy Queens W 23:50

Can U Toss W vs.
B Town Bullies L 22:34

Chair City L vs.
Team Ross W 15:47

Dirty Bags L vs.
Off N the Corner W 13:16

My House W vs.
Beauty & The Beasts L 15:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20