Final - Match 2
John Mckinnon & Brad Jones W vs.
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge L 5 00:12
Final
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge L vs.
John Mckinnon & Brad Jones W 1 28:04
Elimination Final
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams L vs.
John Mckinnon & Brad Jones W 10 09:33
Elimination Semi-final
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Ron Moreland & Brian Moreland L 12 22:36
Winners Final
John Mckinnon & Brad Jones L vs.
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W 9 18:32
Elimination 8
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Cam Beasley & Terry Knowles L 11 18:11
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L vs.
Ron Moreland & Brian Moreland W 10 16:50
Elimination 7
David Sanchez & Jeff Keith L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 5 18:44
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W vs.
Brandon Scott & Zach Davis L 1 19:19
Winners Semi-finals
Cam Beasley & Terry Knowles L vs.
John Mckinnon & Brad Jones W 3 10:32
Ron Moreland & Brian Moreland L vs.
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W 5 16:09
Elimination 6
Brandon Scott & Zach Davis W vs.
Ben Barron & Richie Oleary L 11 15:05
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo L 6 08:32
David Sanchez & Jeff Keith W vs.
Nikki Jones & Amy Borener L 10 17:31
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith L vs.
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W 1 12:03
Elimination 5
Brandon Scott & Zach Davis W vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard L 8 14:36
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Keith Castleberry L 7 08:03
David Sanchez & Jeff Keith W vs.
Casey Taylor & Coty Ream L 1 16:53
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Stephanie Gibson L 4 10:38
Winners 3
Ben Barron & Richie Oleary L vs.
Cam Beasley & Terry Knowles W 12 13:45
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Nikki Jones & Amy Borener L 11 19:47
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L vs.
John Mckinnon & Brad Jones W 6 11:25
Ron Moreland & Brian Moreland W vs.
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo L 2 17:49
Elimination 4
Ben Gwin & Boe Antley L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Keith Castleberry W 12 13:50
Casey Taylor & Coty Ream W vs.
Amos Faulk & Sam Baker L 5 09:17
Daniel Moody & Allison Davis L vs.
David Sanchez & Jeff Keith W 9 13:42
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Stephen Bozeman & Dana Anderson L 1 09:50
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mark Carmichael L 7 12:56
Shannon Chandler & Tristan Chandler L vs.
Brandon Scott & Zach Davis W 7 16:41
Slade Price & Kendall Price L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 4 09:18
Wayne Griffin & Ethan Jones L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Stephanie Gibson W 9 20:55
Elimination 3
Brian Walker & Brian Pressley L vs.
Wayne Griffin & Ethan Jones W 3 08:57
Daniel Moody & Allison Davis W vs.
Blake Dickinson & Brooke Dickinson L 4 12:31
Dennis Gibson & Braydon Kelly L vs.
Slade Price & Kendall Price W 9 07:59
Kelly Jacks & Joe Faulk L vs.
Casey Taylor & Coty Ream W 10 13:23
Mooder Smith & Luther Garrison L vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith W 7 13:52
Randall Sanford & Blake Freeman L vs.
Ben Gwin & Boe Antley W 8 21:01
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups L vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W 11 24:15
Shannon Chandler & Tristan Chandler W vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Logan Mackenzie L 5 07:04
Winners 2
Austin Castleberry & Keith Castleberry L vs.
Ben Barron & Richie Oleary W 6 15:00
Cam Beasley & Terry Knowles W vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams L 1 15:05
Jeff Beasley & Mark Carmichael L vs.
Nikki Jones & Amy Borener W 2 08:01
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo W vs.
Brandon Scott & Zach Davis L 5 14:54
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Stephanie Gibson L 2 19:06
John Mckinnon & Brad Jones W vs.
David Sanchez & Jeff Keith L 8 10:49
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W vs.
Amos Faulk & Sam Baker L 4 11:46
Ron Moreland & Brian Moreland W vs.
Stephen Bozeman & Dana Anderson L 3 10:19
Elimination 2
Ben Gwin & Boe Antley W vs.
Emily Smith & Mari Beth Beasley L 10 22:29
Boo Antley & Charlie Dennis L vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W 5 13:18
Brian Smith & Shane Law L vs.
Randall Sanford & Blake Freeman W 1 12:51
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L vs.
Daniel Moody & Allison Davis W 11 11:37
Dennis Gibson & Braydon Kelly W vs.
Lexi Chandler & Katie Griffin L 9 13:33
Jesse Shipp & Brandon Horsley L vs.
Shannon Chandler & Tristan Chandler W 4 08:21
Marcus Daloney & Clint Hansen L vs.
Kelly Jacks & Joe Faulk W 5 13:38
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L vs.
Casey Taylor & Coty Ream W 12 17:06
Matt Ledbetter & Logan Mackenzie W vs.
John Park & Jacob Park L 2 15:38
Mooder Smith & Luther Garrison W vs.
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne L 8 10:11
Payton Goodwin & Macon Goodwin L vs.
Brian Walker & Brian Pressley W 3 09:04
Slade Price & Kendall Price W vs.
Jesse James & Samantha James L 6 11:44
Wayne Griffin & Ethan Jones W vs.
Hunter Saint & Justin Robertson L 8 12:19
Winners 1
Amos Faulk & Sam Baker W vs.
Brian Walker & Brian Pressley L 3 12:28
Austin Castleberry & Keith Castleberry W vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard L 3 15:46
Blake Dickinson & Brooke Dickinson L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mark Carmichael W 1 11:56
Brandon Scott & Zach Davis W vs.
Lexi Chandler & Katie Griffin L 4 06:47
Casey Taylor & Coty Ream L vs.
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W 12 22:29
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Shannon Chandler & Tristan Chandler L 12 13:39
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne L vs.
David Sanchez & Jeff Keith W 6 10:07
Emily Smith & Mari Beth Beasley L vs.
Ron Moreland & Brian Moreland W 9 10:57
Hunter Saint & Justin Robertson L vs.
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W 11 16:05
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo W vs.
Jesse James & Samantha James L 5 11:57
Jeremy Moreland & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Kelly Jacks & Joe Faulk L 7 15:53
John Mckinnon & Brad Jones W vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith L 2 10:21
John Park & Jacob Park L vs.
Cam Beasley & Terry Knowles W 6 13:29
Nikki Jones & Amy Borener W vs.
Daniel Moody & Allison Davis L 4 11:37
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups L vs.
Ben Barron & Richie Oleary W 1 12:22
Stephen Bozeman & Dana Anderson W vs.
Randall Sanford & Blake Freeman L 10 14:46
Round 1
Brandon Scott & Zach Davis W vs.
Wayne Griffin & Ethan Jones L 10 16:12
Brian Smith & Shane Law L vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith W 2 14:59
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L 1 09:32
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L 9 09:18
Dennis Gibson & Braydon Kelly L vs.
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W 12 08:33
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne W vs.
Ben Gwin & Boe Antley L 3 08:29
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Jesse Shipp & Brandon Horsley L 7 19:36
Marcus Daloney & Clint Hansen L vs.
Cam Beasley & Terry Knowles W 8 21:15
Matt Ledbetter & Logan Mackenzie L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Stephanie Gibson W 11 10:23
Mooder Smith & Luther Garrison L vs.
Ron Moreland & Brian Moreland W 4 12:44
Nikki Jones & Amy Borener W vs.
Boo Antley & Charlie Dennis L 6 09:22
Payton Goodwin & Macon Goodwin L vs.
Jesse James & Samantha James W 5 11:39
Slade Price & Kendall Price L vs.
Amos Faulk & Sam Baker W 9 14:11