Final
Cam Beasley // Seth Turner W vs.
Charlie Dennis // John McKinnon L 4 08:14:33
Elimination Final
Matt Ledbetter // Wesley Ballard L vs.
Charlie Dennis // John McKinnon W 5 11:01
Elimination Semi-final
Matt Ledbetter // Wesley Ballard W vs.
Amanda Castleberry // Zach Davis L 4 13:10
Winners Final
Charlie Dennis // John McKinnon L vs.
Cam Beasley // Seth Turner W 3 11:36
Elimination 6
Amanda Castleberry // Zach Davis W vs.
Clint Hansen // Mark Smith L 7 17:18
Terry Knowles // Todd Haynie L vs.
Matt Ledbetter // Wesley Ballard W 5 14:58
Elimination 5
Ben Barron // Doyle Taylor L vs.
Terry Knowles // Todd Haynie W 6 20:12
Joe Faulk // Troy Calhoon L vs.
Amanda Castleberry // Zach Davis W 5 15:47
Winners Semi-finals
Cam Beasley // Seth Turner W vs.
Matt Ledbetter // Wesley Ballard L 6 19:27
Clint Hansen // Mark Smith L vs.
Charlie Dennis // John McKinnon W 2 14:26
Elimination 4
Amanda Castleberry // Zach Davis W vs.
Jeff Beasley // Scott Etheridge L 4 13:29
Austin Castleberry // Brandon Scott L vs.
Terry Knowles // Todd Haynie W 2 13:12
Ben Barron // Doyle Taylor W vs.
Boe Antley // Richie Oleary L 5 13:47
Coty Ream // Wayne Griffin L vs.
Joe Faulk // Troy Calhoon W 7 19:50
Elimination 3
AJ Jackson // Ben Gwin L vs.
Coty Ream // Wayne Griffin W 1 17:22
Ashley Burks // Jeff McGinty L vs.
Austin Castleberry // Brandon Scott W 6 15:29
Brad Jones & Ethan Jones L vs.
Ben Barron // Doyle Taylor W 4 14:41
Brandon Horsley // Thomas Freeman L vs.
Amanda Castleberry // Zach Davis W 8 20:08
Winners 2
Boe Antley // Richie Oleary L vs.
Charlie Dennis // John McKinnon W 3 13:25
Jeff Beasley // Scott Etheridge L vs.
Cam Beasley // Seth Turner W 9 09:53
Joe Faulk // Troy Calhoon L vs.
Matt Ledbetter // Wesley Ballard W 8 11:37
Terry Knowles // Todd Haynie L vs.
Clint Hansen // Mark Smith W 1 15:08
Elimination 2
AJ Jackson // Ben Gwin W vs.
Alan Alverson // Jessie Shipp L 7 07:17
Amanda Castleberry // Zach Davis W vs.
Clayton Payne // Luke Haynie L 10 14:13
Ashley Burks // Jeff McGinty W vs.
Donnie Renfroe // Gary Davis L 7 23:44
Austin Castleberry // Brandon Scott W vs.
Kip Smith // Wendy Davis L 3 17:06
Boo Antley // Brian Jackson L vs.
Coty Ream // Wayne Griffin W 1 17:04
Brad Jones & Ethan Jones W vs.
Brian Smith // Jeff Rambo L 5 09:26
Brandon Horsley // Thomas Freeman W vs.
Braydon Kelly // Jacob Park L 11 11:44
Cody Gibson // John Etheridge L vs.
Ben Barron // Doyle Taylor W 12 09:57
Elimination 1
Ashley Burks // Jeff McGinty W vs.
David Sanchez // Kalie Anderson L 4 16:41
Blake Dickinson // Dennis Gibson L vs.
Boo Antley // Brian Jackson W 11 21:15
Brad Jones & Ethan Jones W vs.
Keith Castleberry // Randall Sanford L 5 11:31
Brandon Horsley // Thomas Freeman W vs.
Darren Gibson // Mooder Smith L 6 18:58
Jenna Castleberry // Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Cody Gibson // John Etheridge W 3 12:47
Winners 1
Ben Barron // Doyle Taylor L vs.
Joe Faulk // Troy Calhoon W 8 16:14
Charlie Dennis // John McKinnon W vs.
Alan Alverson // Jessie Shipp L 7 14:00
Clayton Payne // Luke Haynie L vs.
Terry Knowles // Todd Haynie W 10 10:35
Clint Hansen // Mark Smith W vs.
Braydon Kelly // Jacob Park L 9 08:54
Coty Ream // Wayne Griffin L vs.
Boe Antley // Richie Oleary W 2 17:59
Donnie Renfroe // Gary Davis L vs.
Cam Beasley // Seth Turner W 2 08:32
Kip Smith // Wendy Davis L vs.
Jeff Beasley // Scott Etheridge W 12 13:57
Matt Ledbetter // Wesley Ballard W vs.
Brian Smith // Jeff Rambo L 1 14:46
Round 1
Blake Dickinson // Dennis Gibson L vs.
Donnie Renfroe // Gary Davis W 5 12:00
Boe Antley // Richie Oleary W vs.
David Sanchez // Kalie Anderson L 2 16:08
Boo Antley // Brian Jackson L vs.
Cam Beasley // Seth Turner W 10 16:48
Brandon Horsley // Thomas Freeman L vs.
Ben Barron // Doyle Taylor W 7 17:41
Braydon Kelly // Jacob Park W vs.
Cody Gibson // John Etheridge L 12 12:25
Charlie Dennis // John McKinnon W vs.
Austin Castleberry // Brandon Scott L 8 17:56
Clayton Payne // Luke Haynie W vs.
Brad Jones & Ethan Jones L 5 08:29
Clint Hansen // Mark Smith W vs.
Jenna Castleberry // Stephanie Gibson L 6 13:17
Coty Ream // Wayne Griffin W vs.
Ashley Burks // Jeff McGinty L 4 26:47
Darren Gibson // Mooder Smith L vs.
Joe Faulk // Troy Calhoon W 1 13:12
Jeff Beasley // Scott Etheridge W vs.
AJ Jackson // Ben Gwin L 3 11:46
Keith Castleberry // Randall Sanford L vs.
Terry Knowles // Todd Haynie W 9 11:56
Matt Ledbetter // Wesley Ballard W vs.
Amanda Castleberry // Zach Davis L 11 12:30